Warszawa 30.01.2021 1. Halowe Zawody Kontrolne WMOZLA 2021 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.73 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # | 2002 | U20 | LU | I | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor B.D. HOŁUB Beata | , Z/0448/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WYSOCKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U20 | PK | II | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/3508/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DOBKOWSKA Aleksandra | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | II | SZUSTER Katarzyna WITKOWSKI Bartosz | , Z/2873/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DZIDO Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BUCZEK Kinga | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U20 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/0343/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U23 | LU | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SIEDLECKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/5405/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GRABOWSKA Urszula | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/1179/18 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KUCHTA Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | IV | PODRAŻKO Marian | Z/5565/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ODOLIŃSKA Hanna | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2007 | U16 | MZ | IV | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1110/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BIENIAS Nicole | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | IV | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/5435/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KOSSON Alicja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/2071/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GOGOL Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SKORUPA Natalia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.70 | OLSZEWSKA Natalia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | I | GAWENDA Andrzej # | Z/2262/18 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN OSU | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | Sen | MZ | I | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PAWLAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | I | ZKN SKN OSU | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SMOLARCZYK Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | II | MASTALERZ Janusz | Z/1121/18 | 2024 | 4 | ZKN OSU | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ŚLIWKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | II | MASTALERZ Janusz ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/0840/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.00 | GOSCHORSKA Gabriela | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2004 | U18 | MZ | II | REKS Elżbieta GAWENDA Andrzej | , Z/3889/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KAWKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KISLING Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | III | OSU | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KAMIEŃ Monika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | III | MASTALERZ Janusz MASTALERZ Janusz | 3 | LDK! | ZKN SKN OSU | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KOPEĆ Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | IV | MAJ- MATUSIAK Marlena # | Z/2690/21 | 2024 | OSU | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.60 | EKES Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | OSU | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.60 | TOKARZEWSKA Zuzanna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | GAWENDA Andrzej MASTALERZ Janusz | Z/2707/20 | 2023 | OSU | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.60 | STASZEWSKA Zuzanna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/5371/19 | 2021 | OSU | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2.40 | OSTROWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.14 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | I | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.80 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.75 | JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.66 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2003 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.58 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.51 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U23 | MZ | II | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.39 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.26 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.13 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.07 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.49 | WITKOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | , Z/0362/17 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.86 | ADAMCZYK Julia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur | , Z/1104/18 | , 2024 | 2 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.33 | SZEMPLIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS Ciechan Ciechanów # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | III | MAJEWSKI Zbigniew B.D. | Z/2355/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.99 | JACKIEWICZ Maja | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Aldona | Z/4737/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.92 | ZAWODNIK Maja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | OSU | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.85 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.72 | WOŹNIAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/0811/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.71 | DUL Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/0190/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.67 | CHWAŁOWSKA Natalia | UKS Otrębusy | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2131/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.50 | KRUPA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2847/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.49 | PRUSIK Alicja | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.27 | KRZEMIŃSKA Maja | MLKL Płock | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Stanisław | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.06 | JACKOWICZ Marta | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/0848/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.81 | SUSKA Eliza | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | MAJ- MATUSIAK Marlena | Z/2851/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3.42 | SZRAJNER Łucja | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/5622/19 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 5.12 | GADAJSKA Wiktoria | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur | , Z/1548/18 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | f | 3 | 5.04 | JAWORSKA Wiktoria | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | IV | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0904/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 4.86 | ROICKA Izabela | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2006 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 4.59 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Oliwia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | V | SZUSTER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 4.58 | GWIAZDECKA Wiktoria | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2006 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | , Z/0180/19 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 3 | 4.45 | JACZEWSKA Amelia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 4.43 | POLKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/1100/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
8 | f | 3 | 4.40 | JAKUBIAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2600/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 3 | 4.10 | MAGRYTA Natalia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 3 | 3.86 | DWOJAK Natalia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 3 | 3.75 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | MAJ- MATUSIAK Marlena | Z/0877/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
12 | f | 3 | 3.72 | KOBYLARCZYK Klara | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 3 | 3.65 | JASIŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | MAJ- MATUSIAK Marlena | Z/2692/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
14 | f | 3 | 3.51 | GOLON Karolina | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 3 | 3.36 | KLIMOWICZ Hanna | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 3 | NM | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | UKS Technik Radom # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | FALIŃSKI Jacek | LDK! | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.73 | STASZCZUK Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U20 | LU | II | KUZDRA Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3323/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.42 | RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAUZE Jerzy SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | , Z/5260/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.09 | DZIADAK Nikolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | III | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. | Z/5112/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.40 | ZDUNOWSKA Marta | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003 | U20 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.22 | WIDULIŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003 | U20 | MZ | IV | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.69 | PAJEWSKA Maja | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.10 | JAROSZEWICZ Dominika | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PYSKŁO Wiktoria | MKL Toruń # | 2003 | U20 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/0784/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BUDZIŁEK Oliwia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.15 | GOŁĄBEK Gabriela | UKS Technik Radom | 2005 | U18 | MZ | III | FALIŃSKI Jacek # | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.89 | KWIATKOWSKA Kornelia | MLKL Płock | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.57 | WEBER Ewelina | MUKS Płock | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.37 | PRZYBYSZ Maja | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2005 | U18 | MZ | IV | BUSZTA Stanisław | Z/4199/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.57 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | MLKL Płock | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.25 | KONDER Kinga | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin # | Z/1337/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.83 | BIELAK Amelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej # | Z/4992/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.59 | SIEWIERSKA Pola | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2947/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.00 | GRZĘDA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.64 | JABŁOŃSKA Agata | MLKL Płock | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.45 | KRÓL Diana | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.31 | BIELECKA Maja | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | V | WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin | Z/1898/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.12 | ŻUREK Marzena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3872/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.58 | GÓRNIKIEWICZ Julia | MLKL Płock | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.01 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | Sen | MZ | M | KN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.59 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.98 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.84 | PRZYBYSZ Patrycja | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | II | SZUSTER Konrad | Z/1409/17 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.02 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2003 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.01 | PRYGIEL Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | III | WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.90 | TABACZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U23 | LU | III | KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. # | Z/3361/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.86 | BARTOSIAK Zuzanna | MUKS Płock | 2003 | U20 | MZ | III | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.64 | MROCZKOWSKA Julia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.12 | WOŹNICA Daria | MLKL Płock | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CZARNOCKI Piotr | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/4993/19 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MIESZKOWICZ Aleksander | MLKL Płock | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław | Z/0896/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WOJEWÓDZKI Aleksander | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/4997/19 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BOŃKOWSKI Wojciech | MLKL Płock | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PAVLOV Timofej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Maria | Z/0963/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.90 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | GAWENDA Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | I | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1119/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U20 | SL | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/2627/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.50 | PIWOWARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KAMIONEK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/3569/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN KNF | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN OSU | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.40 | BILALOV Isa | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2006 | U16 | MZ | IV | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/4735/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PACIOREK Marcel | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2003 | U20 | MZ | IV | BUSZTA Stanisław | Z/4828/18 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.30 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ROBAKOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0064/18 | 2024 | ZKN OSU | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.80 | STRELCZUK Jakub | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2007 | U16 | MZ | V | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/0397/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.60 | SZRAJNER Gustaw | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2.60 | ZWOLSKI Maciej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1598/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 2.60 | WYRĘBIAK Maciej | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5383/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 2.40 | KUCHARSKI Filip | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1108/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
18 | f | 1 | 2.40 | RZEPKA Szymon | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/3023/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.46 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN KNF KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.14 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.94 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U23 | LU | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.73 | GRYTA Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U20 | LU | III | HODUN Rafał B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.32 | PRZEMSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.29 | KORZENIOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003 | U20 | MZ | IV | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew KOZERA Piotr # | , Z/1018/17 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.06 | MIESZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.06 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.78 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.77 | PŁASKOWICKI Damian | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 2000 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.52 | KOŁODZIEJAK Mikołaj | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2004 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.31 | GŁASZCZKA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | III | ŁUKASIAK Michał | Z/1006/19 | 2024 | ZKN KNF | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.72 | ODOLIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1111/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.67 | SZULC Tomasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.67 | GRALEWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | KOSMAN Małgorzata GRALEWSKI Wojciech | , Z/5062/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.66 | GŁOWALA Michał | UKS Kresy Otwock # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/0338/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5.63 | PTASIEWICZ Jakub | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin KOZERA Piotr | , Z/2350/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
8 | f | 2 | 5.20 | BASAJ Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian B.D. # | Z/1107/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.88 | RESIAK Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz | Z/2111/19 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 4.88 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 4.17 | ŁADA Igor | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna SZUSTER Konrad # | , Z/1809/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.21 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | Sen | MZ | I | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.90 | KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. | Z/4910/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.92 | ŁYSKAWY Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 1999 | U23 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.22 | KIJEWSKI Karol | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2005 | U18 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej | , Z/3348/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.36 | WÓJCICKI Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.20 | AMBROZIAK Marcel | MKL Jurand Szczytno | 2004 | U18 | WN | IV | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/2745/19 | 2023 | ZKN OSU | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.49 | STĘPIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.34 | WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1109/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.45 | MICHAŁEK Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/5619/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.80 | BŁASIAK Tomasz | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | FALIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/1269/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.47 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Gaurahari | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4491/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.10 | MAJEWSKI Bartosz | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | FALIŃSKI Jacek | Z/5086/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.86 | WÓJCICKI Antoni | MKL Jurand Szczytno | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/2452/20 | 2024 | OSU | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.23 | PIOTROWSKI Szymon | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/4000/20 | 2022 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.06 | KWIATKOWSKI Wiktor | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.50 | DEMBIŃSKI Miłosz | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | V | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/3188/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.58 | RUCIŃSKI Kacper | MKL Jurand Szczytno | 2002 | U20 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/3674/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.35 | KULA Przemysław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | III | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.94 | WILKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U20 | PM | IV | ADAMCZYK Dariusz PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/4784/19 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.92 | SYKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.70 | WALENDA Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2003 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.84 | FALIŃSKI Filip | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -- | FALIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/5085/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.73 | FIDELUS Tymoteusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.28 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.61 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.26 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | Sen | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.42 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | Sen | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.40 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.35 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U23 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.54 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | Sen | MZ | I | SKN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.39 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Jurand Szczytno | 2001 | U23 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. | Z/5618/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.02 | NIEDŹWIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | I | SZUSTER Konrad | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.10 | CUBER Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.76 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7773859500885 sekund |