Biała Podlaska 27 - 28.08.2014 Mistrzostwa Polski AZS juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.21 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +3.0 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.77 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.00 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | +3.0 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 13.49 | LACHENDRA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 13.78 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 1 | 14.22 | CIECHANOWSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | +3.0 | V | KITLIŃSKI Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 21 | s | 1 | 14.54 | NORWA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +3.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.64 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.21 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.21 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.37 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.70 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 14.06 | DEMIANIUK Roksana | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +1.9 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 12.25 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 12.29 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | +2.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 3 | 12.59 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 3 | 12.79 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 13.69 | MISZCZUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U18 | LU | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.99 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | V | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 3 | 14.05 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | V | |||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 3 | 14.39 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | V | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.39 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.79 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.90 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.26 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.31 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.40 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | +1.7 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.41 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.59 | LACHENDRA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 1 | 28.09 | LACHENDRA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 1 | 28.53 | PANASIUK Zuzanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | +2.0 | V | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 1 | 28.80 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 1 | 29.32 | DEMIANIUK Roksana | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +2.0 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 1 | 29.94 | CIECHANOWSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | +2.0 | V | KITLIŃSKI Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 24 | s | 1 | 30.66 | ŁOSIEWICZ Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 1 | 31.13 | TARKOWSKA Kaja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | +2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 26.75 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 27.77 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 27.84 | ROMANEK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 28.48 | MAZUREK Oktawia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | IV | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 21 | s | 2 | 29.00 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 2 | 30.89 | GŁUCHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 25.14 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 25.40 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 3 | 26.23 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 7 | s | 3 | 26.42 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
5 | 10 | s | 3 | 27.10 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 3 | 27.38 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 24.60 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 24.86 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | +2.2 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 4 | 25.81 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +2.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 4 | 26.89 | CZERKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | +2.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 4 | 28.23 | MISZCZUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U18 | LU | +2.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 4 | 28.67 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | V | |||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 4 | 28.71 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | V | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.08 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.69 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.09 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.30 | HOROSZKO Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.09 | BRACHUCY Weronika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 65.20 | MAZUREK Oktawia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | V | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 66.70 | OBZEJTA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.82 | BAJOREK Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.55 | PANASIUK Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.06 | TUBURCY Klaudia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 69.82 | ŁOSIEWICZ Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 73.65 | RÓŻYK Lidia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 58.26 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 59.77 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 60.48 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 60.73 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 63.23 | ROMANEK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 64.00 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:18.47 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:18.83 | PACHOLCZYK Adrianna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:19.89 | BYŚ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:22.81 | RUTKOWSKA Michaela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:23.95 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:27.22 | ZYCH Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:28.41 | KAMIŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:29.23 | GRZEGORCZYK Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:29.48 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:30.43 | HANOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:31.23 | KOSTRZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:50.36 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:51.88 | PACHOLCZYK Adrianna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:52.88 | RUTKOWSKA Michaela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:54.47 | BYŚ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:59.50 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:00.08 | ZYCH Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:00.92 | BARTCZAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:00.96 | SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:06.41 | TREMBICKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:08.20 | KAMIŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:09.62 | KOSTRZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 5:12.27 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 5:17.43 | HANOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.02 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +3.5 | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.21 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +3.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.12 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U20 | MA | +3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.34 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | +3.5 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 64.07 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1991 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 64.97 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 65.52 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 66.61 | ŻUROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 69.84 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.87 |
SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra MILANOWSKA Beata WUJKOWSKA Izabela ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1995 1999 1997 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.44 |
LACHENDRA Olga NAWROCKA Marta KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra KIEŁBASA Małgorzata |
AZS Łódź | 1998 1998 1997 1997 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.71 |
KOT Anna SIKORA Marta STANKOWSKA Anna SUDER Magdalena |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0943/13 |
2020 |
2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.44 |
NALEPA Adrianna SICIARZ Klaudia LORENC Aleksandra KUBIC Julia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 1998 1999 2000 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0137/14 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.49 |
NORWA Patrycja JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta DEMIANIUK Roksana SZEWCZUK Patrycja |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 1997 1999 1999 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.61 |
BIEDA Gabriela BRACHUCY Weronika GĄSIOROWSKA Dominika ŻUROWSKA Magdalena |
KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 1999 1996 1997 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 55.45 |
ŁUKASIEWICZ Wiktoria CHROMIŃSKA Klaudia TARKOWSKA Kaja PANASIUK Zuzanna |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 55.67 |
PANASIUK Joanna GRZEGORCZYK Weronika MAZUREK Oktawia CIECHANOWSKA Magdalena |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
KITLIŃSKI Piotr KITLIŃSKI Piotr |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:25.43 | BARTCZAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:26.81 | STARZYK Marzena | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7:44.93 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dominika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7:51.08 | SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 7:51.80 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:15.97 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:20.92 | TREMBICKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:08.39 |
SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra WUJKOWSKA Izabela STRUCIŃSKA Martyna MILANOWSKA Beata |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1999 1995 1995 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:13.90 |
PACHOLCZYK Adrianna TRZECIAK Magdalena BARTCZAK Magdalena ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1995 1996 1997 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
B.D. PODOLAK Kazimierz |
Z/1260/11 |
2021 |
3 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:14.96 |
BIEDA Gabriela BRACHUCY Weronika GĄSIOROWSKA Dominika ŻUROWSKA Magdalena |
KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 1999 1996 1997 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:15.22 |
ZYCH Magdalena PANASIUK Joanna BYŚ Aleksandra ROMANEK Aleksandra |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:16.92 |
NALEPA Adrianna LORENC Aleksandra STANKOWSKA Anna SUDER Magdalena |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 1999 1996 1996 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0943/13 |
2020 |
2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:30.63 |
RUTKOWSKA Michaela KAMIŃSKA Jagoda TREMBICKA Aleksandra SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 1999 1999 1997 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LESIUK Alicja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | CHROMIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KARCZMARCZYK Martyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.30 | KARCZMARCZYK Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | JANUSZEWICZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHROMIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.44 | JANUSZEWICZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.52 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.38 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.36 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.15 | SZEWCZUK Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.05 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.85 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.57 | JANUSZEWICZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +2.3 | V | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.46 | KOSIOR Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.68 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.62 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.45 | KUBIK Wiktoria | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.99 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.75 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.63 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.45 | PAŁKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.86 | ZGIERSKA Nikola | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.03 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.39 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 42.15 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 34.23 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 32.84 | PAŁKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 31.64 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 30.23 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 21.72 | NALEWAJEK Sylwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 18.59 | KRZESIAK Klaudia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 14.31 | SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.61 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.36 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | KOPRON Witold # | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.25 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.22 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.16 | NALEWAJEK Sylwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.71 | KRZESIAK Klaudia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 28.09 | SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 23.31 | PAŁKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.75 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.17 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 29.13 | PAŁKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.80 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 20.74 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.25 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.77 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +2.0 | IV | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 11.81 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.10 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 12.29 | STĘPIEŃ Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +2.0 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 1 | 12.91 | LATAWSKI Radosław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 22 | e | 1 | 13.03 | JAKUBIAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 11.36 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.54 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.98 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.12 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.40 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 2 | 12.74 | JONAK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.46 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 11.68 | MITURA Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.74 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 11.95 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.02 | GRECZKO Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 11.52 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 11.91 | LIPIŃSKI Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1998 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 11.95 | ŁAWRUSZKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1476/14 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 18 | e | 4 | 12.29 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.29 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.30 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.36 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.59 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.74 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | +0.9 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.78 | MITURA Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.79 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | IV | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.89 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 23.54 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 23.91 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +1.7 | IV | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 23.98 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 24.17 | GRECZKO Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 1 | 25.19 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 1 | 25.41 | STĘPIEŃ Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +1.7 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 1 | 25.86 | JONAK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 2 | 24.14 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 2 | 24.20 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 2 | 24.28 | BLACHA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 2 | 24.68 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 2 | 24.95 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 23.97 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 24.15 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
3 | 27 | s | 3 | 25.96 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 3 | 27.10 | JAKUBIAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 22.88 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 4 | 22.95 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +3.1 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 4 | 23.03 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +3.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 4 | 23.12 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 4 | 23.40 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | +3.1 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
6 | 8 | s | 4 | 23.42 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +3.1 | III | |||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 4 | 23.97 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +3.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 22.35 | ŁOPOCKI Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1996 | U20 | LU | +2.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 5 | 23.25 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 5 | 23.82 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 5 | 24.28 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +2.3 | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 21 | s | 5 | 24.47 | LIPIŃSKI Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1998 | U18 | LU | +2.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 1 | 53.69 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 1 | 53.78 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 1 | 54.93 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 1 | 55.31 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 1 | 57.37 | JARMUŁA Bartosz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 4 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 51.46 | NOWAK Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 51.65 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | III | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 52.64 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 52.82 | MATEUSIAK Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 52.84 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 53.24 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 54.34 | BLACHA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 50.37 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 51.40 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 52.26 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 3 | 52.66 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 3 | 53.40 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 50.55 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 4 | 51.76 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 52.80 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 56.79 | WĄSOWSKI Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:59.03 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:59.85 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | III | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:00.60 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:00.79 | PETKOW Paweł | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek # | Z/1258/14 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:01.80 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1267/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:04.79 | BIJAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:05.92 | MATEUSIAK Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:06.34 | WĄSOWSKI Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:06.54 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:07.61 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1586/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:07.94 | NOWACKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:09.64 | GUSTAW Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:23.36 | SAMARCZENKO Dariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | SIEROCKI Michał # | Z/6046/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:25.59 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. # | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:55.59 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:57.59 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:14.11 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1267/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:21.31 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:21.60 | BIJAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:24.28 | PIASECKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:32.59 | SOKÓŁ Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:38.83 | NOWACKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:03.43 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:26.08 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:56.36 | SOKÓŁ Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.79 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.41 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +2.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.17 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +2.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.65 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.51 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16.73 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | +2.1 | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.66 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.78 | NOWAK Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 64.58 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.11 |
BUCH Natan MROCZEK Kamil KUBIAK Rafał WÓJCIK Mateusz |
AZS Łódź | 1995 1997 1995 1998 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
SADACH Aneta B.D. |
Z/1522/11 |
2021 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.86 |
NOWAK Jakub WIESIOŁEK Kacper ROLKA Cezary GRECZKO Marcin |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 1996 1995 1999 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/0895/12 |
2021 |
3 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.87 |
JARMUŁA Bartosz JONAK Kamil LATAWSKI Radosław KNAPIK Kamil |
KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 1998 1999 1997 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
WAŁASZEK Jarosław WAŁASZEK Jarosław |
4 BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.97 |
ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz ZIĘBA Szymon |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 1996 1997 1996 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej |
Z/1374/14 |
2020 |
1 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.30 |
CIEJKA Wiktor ADAMCZYK Maksym SIKORA Kamil SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:07.52 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:08.12 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:25.84 |
MROCZEK Adam MROCZEK Kamil KUBIAK Rafał BUCH Natan |
AZS Łódź | 1999 1997 1995 1995 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. SADACH Aneta B.D. |
Z/1522/11 |
2021 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:30.84 |
WŁODARCZYK Adam WÓJCIK Mateusz REMBOWSKI Sebastian BLACHA Łukasz |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:31.10 |
MATEUSIAK Cezary WIESIOŁEK Kacper NOWAK Jakub ROLKA Cezary |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 1996 1998 1995 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/0895/12 |
2021 |
3 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:33.44 |
KITLIŃSKI Michał WÓJCIK Tomasz KANIA Karol PIASECKI Michał |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 1998 1998 1999 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. B.D. |
Z/0127/14 |
2024 |
1 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:39.78 |
MISIEWICZ Michał JACKIEWICZ Mateusz JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł KLIMEK Rafał |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1997 1997 1999 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/1267/11 |
2024 |
2 2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:54.60 |
KUTRZEPA Grzegorz KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz NOWACKI Michał CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 1996 1997 1995 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz |
Z/3015/11 |
2022 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.93 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.10 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.90 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.45 | ORLIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.18 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.13 | KARNOWSKI Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.12 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.06 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.01 | KOSIOR Dariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.98 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.71 | LESZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U16 | LU | +1.9 | V | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.64 | JAKUBIAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.55 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.39 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.49 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | +2.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.42 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.50 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.47 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +2.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.35 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.81 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.59 | BODZIAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.04 | KONOPIŃSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.77 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.40 | KACZOR Dominik | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.16 | OPCZYŃSKI Marek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.09 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 10.70 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 10.24 | ŁUKASIK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.77 | BIAŁEK Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.12 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.20 | MARTYCHOWIEC Maksymilian | MKS Start Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | WIEJAK Izydor | BEZ | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.42 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.58 | SCHAB Dominik | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.76 | KACZOR Dominik | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 35.55 | BODZIAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 33.71 | OPCZYŃSKI Marek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 31.90 | CZEKAJ Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 31.25 | KONOPIŃSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 29.72 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 24.54 | ŁUKASIK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.04 | MARTYCHOWIEC Maksymilian | MKS Start Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | WIEJAK Izydor | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.08 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | |||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.87 | SKULIMOWSKI Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.34 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.76 | KONOPIŃSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.76 | BODZIAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.48 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.00 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 57.22 | ŁUKASIK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 55.90 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 41.13 | KREKORA Dawid | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 35.74 | BODZIAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 35.48 | SKROBOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 31.63 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 29.57 | OPCZYŃSKI Marek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.2112560272217 sekund |