Bia³ystok 01.06.2016 4. Mityng Wschodz±cy Bia³ystok |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.66 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.69 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.2 | M | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.12 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.22 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.2 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.46 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.45 | D¡BROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | M | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:03.51 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:03.63 | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | M | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:03.89 | CIE¦LAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:05.10 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:05.73 | PAKU£A Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. BARSZCZ Miros³aw | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:06.18 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:07.62 | LESZCZYÑSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Miêdzyzdrojach | 1987 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:09.62 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:09.99 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U20 | LD | I | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:10.93 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:16.07 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/5014/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:18.64 | TERCJAK Zofia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:28.34 | ¦WIÆ Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:29.31 | PRUSZYÑSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:29.52 | KARPIUK Diana | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:42.04 | MIKO£AJUK Agnieszka | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | GRZYMA£A Eliza | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.52 |
OMELIANOWICZ Karolina RUDUCHA Paula SAÑCZYK Adrianna SMORSZCZEWSKA Liliana |
UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | POD | -- |
NABIA£EK £ukasz MYDLARZ Adrian SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw |
Z/1533/15 Z/2202/15 Z/2610/15 Z/2203/15 |
2019 2017 2016 2016 |
3 3 BEZ 4 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.23 |
SIENKIEWICZ Ariana GRECKA Agnieszka KRZYWOSZ Izabela BOKINIEC Ewa |
MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Jerzy KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ B.D. |
Z/2250/16 Z/2000/16 Z/2249/16 Z/0252/16 |
2016 2017 2016 2016 |
BEZ 4 BEZ |
||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
PIJANOWSKA Sylwia TERLIKOWSKA Karolina PUSTU£KA Marzena PUSTU£KA Marzena |
LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2000 1999 2000 2000 |
U18 | POD | -- |
KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan GÓRSKI Andrzej GÓRSKI Andrzej |
Z/2697/15 Z/4511/15 Z/1511/15 Z/1511/15 |
2017 2016 2017 2017 |
3 BEZ 3 3 |
||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
¯UK Natalia BIELECKA Emilia WUJKOWSKA Izabela PRUSIÑSKA Ma³gorzata |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 1999 1999 2000 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
|
|||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | DQ |
BUÑKOWSKA Katarzyna MARKOWSKA Natalia GRYC Anna BARTNOWSKA Weronika |
KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U18 | POD | -- |
NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. KÊDZIORA Robert B.D. |
Z/4789/15 Z/4521/15 Z/3062/15 Z/2676/16 |
2022 2022 2024 2024 |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:58.82 |
MARKOWSKA Natalia MICHALEWICZ Magdalena GRYC Anna £OZOWSKA Karolina |
KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | POD | -- |
NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/4521/15 Z/3062/15 Z/0304/15 |
2022 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:00.78 |
¯UK Natalia BIELECKA Emilia PRUSIÑSKA Ma³gorzata WUJKOWSKA Izabela |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:03.94 |
ZABIELSKA Natalia MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra SZELIGOWSKA Julia KULAWCZYK Weronika |
L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | POD | -- |
KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. MIERZEJEWSKI Marek |
Z/2443/15 Z/0331/15 |
2021 2019 |
2 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:07.73 |
A A OMELIANOWICZ Karolina SMORSZCZEWSKA Liliana SAÑCZYK Adrianna |
UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 2000 2000 1999 1999 |
U18 | POD | -- |
NABIA£EK £ukasz SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw |
Z/1533/15 Z/2203/15 Z/2610/15 |
2019 2016 2016 |
3 4 BEZ |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:12.80 |
¦WIACKA Anita KORZUN Aleksandra ¯DANUK Agnieszka WITKOWSKA Kamila |
UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | POD | -- |
|
|||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.93 | LIÆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHODOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.70 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | M | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.85 | MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.86 | NIEDBA£A Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.90 | POLAK Urszula | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.85 | KOZ£OWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.58 | WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.97 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | KAMIÑSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4129/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.82 | GLANC ¯aneta | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.28 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruñ # | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.02 | MO¦ Katarzyna | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.56 | D¡BROWSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 72.98 | FIODOROW Joanna | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 72.74 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wis³a Pu³awy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.77 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.61 | WITEK-KONOFA£ Marcelina | AML S³upsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | MM | WITEK Miros³aw B.D. B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.93 | K¡KOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.28 | MATYGA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.72 | ZACZEK Artur | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 1989 | Sen | WP | -1.3 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.94 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | -1.3 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.03 | NABIA£EK £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.09 | KAMIÑSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.62 | ZACZEK Artur | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.76 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.90 | NABIA£EK £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.08 |
BARTNICKI Tomasz SZYMAÑSKI Damian DZIADKO Mateusz PIKURA Kamil |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 2000 2000 1999 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 45.79 |
D¡BROWSKI Dawid Andrzej SINI£O Krystian £ÊCZYCKI Artur JÓZEFOWICZ Pawe³ |
UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 2000 2000 1999 |
U18 | POD | -- |
SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. B.D. KOTU£A Krzysztof B.D. SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw |
Z/2199/15 Z/1535/15 , Z/1532/15 Z/2200/15 |
2016 2024 , 2024 2017 |
3 3 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 46.03 |
LEONCZUK Maciej HAPONIK Kacper JAROSZ Kamil KURZYNA Pawe³ |
UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | POD | -- |
|
|||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
£OJEK Daniel ZAWISTOWSKI Pawe³ KOZ£OWSKI Adam MIECZKOWSKI Dominik |
LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U18 | POD | -- |
KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan |
Z/5056/15 Z/2550/15 Z/2551/15 |
2018 2018 2020 |
4 3 2 |
||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:29.21 |
BARTNICKI Tomasz KLIMEK Rafa³ SZON Wojciech PIKURA Kamil |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:31.76 |
PERKOWSKI Tomasz KURZ¡DKOWSKI Piotr GRAJEWSKI Tomasz SOKO£OWSKI Grzegorz |
L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | POD | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:35.11 |
MODZELEWSKI £ukasz WNOROWSKI Damian MARKOWSKI Patryk KALISZEWSKI Jakub |
KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.16 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.08 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.04 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.04 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.61 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.52 | OPCZYÑSKI Marek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MACIEJEWSKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.48 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.55 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.11 | WI¦NIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.75 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.48 | £UKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.10 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI S³awomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.20 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.62 | STÓJ Bart³omiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U23 | OP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.61 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemys³aw | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.47 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1993 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.79 | KAMIÑSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.48 | PASIÑSKI Pawe³ | MKL Toruñ | 1993 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 53.89 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pu³tusk | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.44 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI S³awomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
M³ot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 78.36 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 67.78 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | ROSA Miko³aj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 76.88 | RAKOCZY Pawe³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 76.53 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 75.94 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Micha³ | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 72.16 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 70.48 | ÆWIK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/3506/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 68.78 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | PI¡TEK Miros³aw # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.91222405433655 sekund |