Bielsko-Biała 28.05.2011 X Międzynarodowy Mityng LA - BESKIDIANATHLETIC - młodzicy |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.89 | PNIOK Martyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.44 | LUDWISZEWSKA Sylwia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.62 | GOLUCH Ksenia | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.19 | WITCZAK Dorota | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2000 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.84 | KWA¦NIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.30 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.68 | RUS Barbara | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 9.94 | KEMPNY Sandra | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.05 | PUSTELNIK Karolina | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 9.44 | CZADER Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 9.59 | JANKOWIAK Natalia | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 9.73 | KOWALSKA Weronika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.25 | KOWALSKA Angelika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.40 | CZARNYNOGA Martyna | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 8.70 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 9.12 | KOCUREK Marlena | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 9.36 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 9.44 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 10.06 | RODAK Kinga | MKS Żywiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 11.12 | MI¦ Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 9.33 | ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 10.15 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 10.15 | BOCHENEK Dominika | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 10.59 | JEZIORSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 10.91 | JABŁOŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 9.50 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 9.82 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 10.18 | TOMALA Maria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 10.26 | WERBER Aleksandra | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 11.15 | SKOWROŃSKA Anna | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2000 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.11 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.68 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.83 | HAŁAS Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.98 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.63 | FIUK Magdalena | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.69 | HERNIK Anna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.70 | PĘKAŁA Kinga | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.07 | PAWLAK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.46 | LE¦NIK Matylda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.71 | MACIˇGA Marta | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.93 | WIDZYK Paulina | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.96 | POŁETEK Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 15.09 | GREŃ Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 15.76 | GAWĘDA Nina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
150 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.32 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.82 | KUZAK Adrianna | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1407/14 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.90 | KOŁOCZEK Gabriela | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 30.22 | WITCZAK Dorota | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 20.14 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 21.40 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.08 | CZADER Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.66 | PŁONKA Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 27.36 | SKOWROŃSKA Anna | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.00 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.04 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.04 | WOJTYNEK Daria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.60 | JANKOWIAK Natalia | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.68 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.88 | SKOTARSKA Urszula | MKS Żywiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 26.40 | HACZEK Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.35 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.55 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.59 | RUS Barbara | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.61 | KEMPNY Sandra | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 26.88 | SPĘTANY Karolina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.18 | PNIOK Martyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 22.98 | ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.74 | BOCHENEK Dominika | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.86 | WERBER Aleksandra | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.80 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.03 | ŻUKOWSKA Weronika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:45.41 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:47.18 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:47.80 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:51.15 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:52.63 | WALECZEK Daria | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:53.49 | MATRACZ Klaudia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:55.01 | JAROMIN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:59.90 | ADAMIK Dagmara | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:00.04 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:06.72 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U12 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.94 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.18 | KUZAK Adrianna | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.7 | -- | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1407/14 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.90 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.74 | GRY¦ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.01 | KWA¦NIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.48 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.26 | HERNIK Anna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.89 | GOLUCH Ksenia | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.82 | PUSTELNIK Karolina | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.89 | GREŃ Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.81 | PŁONKA Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U14 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.68 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KOWALSKA Weronika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.47 | LINLEY Gemma | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.57 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.46 | CZADER Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.30 | HACZEK Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.11 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.86 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.27 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.21 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.50 | GILOWSKA Klaudia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.18 | WAWRZYCZEK Paulina | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.12 | HAWEŁKA Olga | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.69 | STOLARZEWICZ Ola | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.40 | WIERUCKA Klaudia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.13 | FURTOK Dominik | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.25 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.11 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | BIELA Marek | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.47 | PTAK Krystian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9.59 | KAROLEWICZ Eliasz | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9.73 | GRODZICKI Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.45 | GRYGIERCZYK Filip | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.45 | CEBRAT Patryk | MKS Żywiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 10.09 | CZADER Hubert | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 10.71 | KELNER Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.44 | STOL Wojciech | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.98 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | KORZEŃ Robert # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 9.09 | PENKATY Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 9.38 | HABRAT Mateusz | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.03 | SZERMAŃSKI Marcin | niest. Katowice | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.49 | FAC Daniel | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.14 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.15 | JEDYŃSKI Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.34 | BIERAK Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.45 | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.93 | KIEŁKOWSKI Patryk | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.82 | NESKA Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.98 | MATUSZEWSKI Oskar | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.38 | PAWLIK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.75 | BOJDOŁ Damian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.98 | BAJKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.78 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.08 | BANACH Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.56 | LASZCZAK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.37 | BYRDEK Dawid | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 53.53 | BACA Szymon | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1465/17 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.40 | WIZNER Dawid | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.18 | PTAK Krystian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.87 | WALECZEK Rafał | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.23 | CZADER Hubert | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.21 | KAROLEWICZ Eliasz | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 61.09 | STETTNER Miłosz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.66 | GRYGIERCZYK Filip | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.71 | SZWED Robert | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.98 | HABRAT Mateusz | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.20 | PERCZAK Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.00 | MAREK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.96 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 55.05 | ZIELE¬NIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 68.26 | FAC Daniel | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:37.54 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:12.58 | SŁOWIOK Dawid | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:23.24 | BABICKI Maciej | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:33.54 | BANA¦ Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:33.62 | PASZEK Mateusz | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:47.33 | ANDAŁA Robert | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:52.36 | POLOK Piotr | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:52.90 | MUSIAŁ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:59.88 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:00.22 | OSIEK Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/0146/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:02.94 | FREDYK Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:04.14 | RYBAK Arnold | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:06.64 | OBERMANN Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:08.54 | WÓJCICKI Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:17.18 | FEDORUK Radosław | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.14 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.54 | FURTOK Dominik | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.96 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.65 | KOS Przemysław | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.62 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.52 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.27 | KOPIASZ Artur | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.21 | BIERAK Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.16 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.86 | BACA Szymon | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.5 | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1465/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.05 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.92 | WÓJTOWICZ Jarosław | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.75 | BOJDOŁ Damian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.71 | ¦WIˇTEK Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.67 | CYGOŃ Kamil | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.83 | BALIŃSKI Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.98 | GLIWIŃSKI Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.63 | KŁAPTOCZ Wojciech | niest. Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.62 | PIECHA Bartosz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4925301074982 sekund |