Łódź 27.06.2009 Mityng Łozla |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.59 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.05 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1994 | U16 | LD | -2.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.16 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | -2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.24 | OCHMAŃSKA Julia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1997 | U14 | LD | -2.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.89 | WIĘCEK Aleksandra | LUKS Strzałków # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.94 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -2.6 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 13.39 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 13.58 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 13.81 | OCHMAŃSKA Julia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1997 | U14 | LD | -0.4 | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 14.34 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -0.4 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 14.56 | WIĘCEK Aleksandra | LUKS Strzałków # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.25 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 61.23 | CZAJA Ewa | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 62.54 | KUBICKA Jolanta | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 63.16 | OTTO Kamila | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 63.45 | GAWLIK-KOTELNICKA Oliwia | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź # | 1981 | Sen | LD | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | ||||||||||||
6 | 63.78 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.80 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.47 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 17.01 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 16.20 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.21 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 69.17 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.59 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.96 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.81 | GAWLIK-KOTELNICKA Oliwia | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź # | 1981 | Sen | LD | +1.8 | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | |||||||||||
4 | 4.77 | URZĘDOWICZ Barbara | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.77 | JAWORSKA Sylwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.49 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.28 | OCHMAŃSKA Julia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1997 | U14 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.19 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | +0.4 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | 4.07 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.62 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.21 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.27 | GOŹDZIK Beata | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1969 | Masters | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.05 | GWIAZDOWICZ Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 27.95 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.56 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.08 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.21 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.55 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Karolina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.44 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.30 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | -2.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.55 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -2.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.58 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.74 | RAJ Bartłomiej | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -2.5 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0111/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.82 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | -2.5 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.79 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.07 | DAJCZ Damian | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.21 | WYLĘGŁY Witold | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.64 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.20 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.47 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -1.6 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.87 | MĄKINA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | Sen | WP | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.20 | KUŹNIAK Radosław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.24 | ILSKI Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.20 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 11.48 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.51 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 11.55 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | -0.1 | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 11.63 | RAJ Bartłomiej | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0111/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.56 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.62 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.79 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.58 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.44 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.62 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.65 | CHABELSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.21 | STRZECHOWSKI Jakub | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.24 | CABAJ Jacek | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 60.71 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:02.89 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:06.21 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2:07.40 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:09.17 | KOŃCZAREK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:09.54 | SPUTOWSKI Marcin | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:57.41 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 4:12.70 | KUBIAK Łukasz | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:16.44 | PUŁAWSKI Rafał | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:37.75 | LANGE Mateusz | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | 4:44.00 | WITEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:44.87 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.13 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.92 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.84 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | II | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 15.87 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.89 | NOWAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 17.18 | BARTNIAK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.76 | MAŁACHOWSKI Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1978 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 15.84 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.62 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.08 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 56.11 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 56.20 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 58.57 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 59.03 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.64 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 5.88 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.50 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.83 | SANKOWSKI Igor | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.92 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.29 | STAŃCZYK Ernest | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.73 | KĘSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.75 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.64 | OSIEJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.90 | SITEK Paweł | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.14 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Emil | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/4754/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.87 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 54.99 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | KARMELITA Sławomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 41.77 | ŁUCZAK Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.68 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.59 | CHOŁUJ Andrzej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.26 | KUC Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.23 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.57 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 53.81 | SZKLAREK Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.28289103508 sekund |