Kraków 13.09.2014 Międzywojewódzkie mistrzostwa młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.12 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
2 | 15 | s | 1 | 13.82 | MAZUR Joanna | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | -- | TOTT Bartłomiej # | Z/3010/20 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 25 | s | 1 | 14.68 | ŻUGAJEWICZ Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 1 | 14.92 | MORĄG Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 1 | 15.11 | SURMIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 1 | 15.12 | LEWANDOWSKA Kinga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 12.74 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 12.80 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 13.03 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 13.04 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.16 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1998 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.24 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.49 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 13.47 | GIL Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 13.56 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 13.63 | MAJCHROWICZ Rena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/1553/14 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 13.69 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 13.75 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.83 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 3 | 13.85 | WILCZYŃSKA Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 4 | 13.81 | BEDNARZ Izabela | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 13.93 | LASKOŚ Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 14.17 | DYLĄG Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U23 | PK | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 14.19 | DZIURA Izabela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 14.47 | BORUCHOWSKA Anna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 4 | 14.70 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 27 | s | 4 | 14.71 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U14 | MA | -1.0 | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 30 | s | 4 | 14.93 | KOWALIK Emilia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U14 | MA | -1.0 | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 21 | s | 5 | 14.33 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 5 | 14.51 | SIUTA Gabriela | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 5 | 14.56 | GAWLIK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 5 | 14.88 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 33 | s | 5 | 15.35 | ŁASZYN Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | Z/3738/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 34 | s | 5 | 15.62 | MAZUR Klaudia | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.88 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.99 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.09 | CZABAN Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.39 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.61 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.68 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 10 | e | 1 | 14.07 | SOBIERAJ Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.64 | SIUCIAK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.83 | PYKA Anna | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | PERUCKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/0917/15 | 2016 | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.86 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.29 | KRZEMIŃSKA Iga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 3 | 14.39 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 3 | 14.41 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 14.48 | WOJTYŁA Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 14.74 | BĄK Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 16 | e | 4 | 15.06 | KOWACKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 4 | 15.14 | CICHY Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 4 | 15.14 | PTAK Magdalena | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.90 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.09 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.13 | CZABAN Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.48 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.68 | SIUCIAK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.79 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.84 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.03 | PYKA Anna | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | V | PERUCKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/0917/15 | 2016 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.96 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.00 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.10 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.40 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.56 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 27.65 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.75 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -1.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.92 | MAJCHROWICZ Rena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.1 | IV | MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/1553/14 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.47 | FILIP Estera | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.70 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 30.63 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U14 | MA | -1.1 | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 27.48 | GIL Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 28.75 | OWCZARSKA Halina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 29.18 | DZIURA Izabela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 29.42 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 31.02 | KOWALIK Emilia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 31.84 | LUBASZKA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 29.84 | SIUTA Gabriela | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 30.01 | GAWLIK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 31.13 | ŻUGAJEWICZ Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 31.21 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -1.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.70 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.46 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.96 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 43.79 | ANDRUCH Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 44.05 | RUMAN Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 44.07 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U16 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 44.15 | SŁYŚ Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 45.14 | SUROWIEC Ewa | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 46.58 | MICHALIK Ewa | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 46.59 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 47.44 | KAWALA Emilia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 47.78 | BOCHENEK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 49.31 | KORNIAK Zuzanna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 49.75 | LEPA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 49.10 | KUBACKA Aleksandra | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 51.68 | CICHY Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 51.96 | PTAK Magdalena | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 53.65 | KOŁODZIEJ Jowita | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.38 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.42 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.29 | DZIEWIĘCKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U18 | SK | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 64.12 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 65.78 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 58.39 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 62.25 | CZAPKA Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U14 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 64.64 | BEDNARZ Izabela | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 66.79 | KAPUSTKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:41.03 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:41.83 | KOŚCIELNY Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:41.84 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:42.77 | KROKER Nadia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:43.46 | SUROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/0537/15 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:45.12 | BARCZYK Kamila | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/2129/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:46.95 | FILO Barbara | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:49.02 | RÓŻYCKA Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:49.26 | BANYŚ Adrianna | IKS Olkusz | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:50.48 | KAZIMIERCZAK Emilia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:51.06 | SZKLARCZYK Wiktoria | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:56.87 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:58.98 | MAREK Emilia | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:00.26 | WOŁOSZYN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:10.49 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U23 | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:15.44 | BAZAN Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:15.87 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:21.69 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:25.37 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:25.57 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:25.77 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:26.21 | ROLKA Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:27.51 | PODGÓRNI Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0812/13 | 2019 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:33.48 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MUKS THM Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | JAROS Kazimierz | Z/0775/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:34.62 | PAŁKA Justyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz | Z/0177/13 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:38.95 | ZIĘBA Klaudia | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2925/15 | 2021 | |||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:06.42 | KUDLIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2407/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:06.85 | NOWAK Jowita | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:10.51 | SUDOŁ Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:12.09 | KWAPISZ Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:13.19 | DZIEŻKOWSKA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:15.43 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:16.91 | PORADA Gabriela | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | PERUCKI Wiesław | Z/3838/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:19.46 | SKALAK Izabela | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:20.78 | BRACHUCY Weronika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:26.38 | MASŁYK Natalia | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0483/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:27.67 | KAPUTA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:28.23 | DZIELIŃSKA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:29.92 | CICH Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:41.65 | WOLAK Martyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:42.27 | MAZUR Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SEMERKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.37 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | II | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.52 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.37 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.42 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 17.05 | BARAN Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 17.21 | SAWICKA Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 17.74 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 18.33 | SZARA Iwona | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 18.38 | BĄK Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 18.44 | KONARCZAK Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 19.37 | ARENDARCZYK Kinga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.71 | MATLAK Oliwia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.85 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | II | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.89 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.01 | JANUS Natalia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 48.28 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 49.00 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.08 | KRUK Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 50.53 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 50.55 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 51.58 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 52.81 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 52.97 | GÓRAK Sabina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 54.99 | DZIADURA Ewa | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 56.20 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.01 |
KAZIOR Maria KALEMBA Wiktoria GOZDOWSKA Kamila SZARA Iwona |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 2000 2000 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.27 |
MITEK Justyna MISIELAK Marcelina SŁYŚ Magdalena KANTOR Weronika |
MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 1999 2000 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.26 |
SOBIERAJ Agnieszka STANISZEWSKA Joanna STASIAK Anna ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Karolina |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.97 |
KRZEMIŃSKA Iga SAWICKA Ewelina BOCHENEK Gabriela CZABAN Magdalena |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.80 |
DZIADURA Ewa KORNIAK Zuzanna KRUK Weronika OLSZOWY Paulina |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.53 |
ARENDARCZYK Kinga GODYŃ Natalia SERAFIN Wiktoria WOJTYŁA Gabriela |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 2000 1999 2000 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 57.59 |
SMUTEK Larysa CYGAN Sara LEPA Karolina KOŁODZIEJ Jowita |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 2000 2000 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.59 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | TARSA Natalia | ULKS Lipinki # | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DURLAK Ewa | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | CYGAN Sara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GODYŃ Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | WOJTYGA Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SIUCIAK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KONARCZAK Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.20 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.20 | BIES Sandra | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.76 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.72 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.62 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.55 | ZUZIAK Marzena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 1.50 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 1.30 | JASTRZĘBSKA Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.22 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.14 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.97 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | IV | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.59 | PYKA Anna | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | V | PERUCKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/0917/15 | 2016 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.38 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.32 | BIES Sandra | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.23 | BARAN Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WIERZGANOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 5.53 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | II | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 5.09 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -2.0 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 5.05 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.53 | LASKOŚ Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.09 | MAZUR Klaudia | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.06 | ŁASZYN Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | Z/3738/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 3.87 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U14 | MA | -1.2 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
f | 2 | NM | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.61 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.68 | KORDECZKA Klaudia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.54 | FICAK Roksana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.48 | GRZYWA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.41 | GORCZYCA Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.92 | KASPEREK Joanna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.30 | MASTEJ Dominika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.20 | KOZDRA Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 7.82 | RUDEK Iwona | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 7.60 | BUKSA Paula | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 7.58 | KUSAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 7.15 | WLAZŁO Anna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 11.88 | BUZOR Dominika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 11.58 | LIS Magdalena | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 10.92 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 10.26 | JANIEC Urszula | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 8.87 | CHRYC Monika | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 8.66 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 8.20 | PIETRUSZA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | Z/3740/16 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 7.21 | ŚLIWA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.93 | SROKA Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.17 | FICAK Roksana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.13 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 23.60 | KRÓL Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 23.26 | KOTWICA Agata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | ŁYP Jacek B.D. | Z/5848/15 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 22.48 | RUSIN Izabela | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 21.38 | ISKRA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 20.46 | POSZWA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 19.45 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 19.10 | DUL Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 18.99 | PAWSKA Izabela | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 18.52 | GARZEŁ Sonia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 16.85 | MASTEJ Dominika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 16.60 | KACZMARCZYK Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 16.02 | OSIKOWICZ Joanna | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 15.66 | ZEGIEL Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | RUDEK Iwona | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.24 | KOTWICA Agata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U16 | PK | IV | ŁYP Jacek B.D. | Z/5848/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.49 | MROZIK Anna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.26 | KUSAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.06 | DUL Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.26 | ISKRA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 26.44 | KORDECZKA Klaudia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 24.85 | PAWSKA Izabela | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.05 | BUKSA Paula | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 23.24 | RUSIN Izabela | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 21.55 | KOZDRA Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 18.79 | KASPROWSKA Sabina | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 18.27 | OSIKOWICZ Joanna | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 15.38 | NOSZKA Klaudia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.21 | KASPEREK Joanna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 26.63 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 25.66 | WANAT Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 23.58 | MROZIK Anna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 20.99 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 20.32 | POSZWA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 20.09 | KACZMARCZYK Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 18.10 | CHORABIK Karolina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 37.20 | BUZOR Dominika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.15 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.01 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 25.12 | LITWIN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.93 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.68 | MROWIEC Witold | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | III | HACZEK Piotr # | Z/0269/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.75 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1994 | U23 | MA | -1.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.89 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.92 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 12.27 | RUTKOWSKI Gerard | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.03 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.05 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.08 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.13 | KURLETO Dominik | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.24 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 12.27 | JĘDRYSIK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 12.08 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 12.21 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.25 | WĄSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 12.33 | FĄFARA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 12.49 | CHOLEWA Jakub | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 12.62 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | JABŁOŃSKI Jeremiasz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 12.41 | WOJCIUCH Arkadiusz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | -- | B.D. HACZEK Mariusz # | , Z/1177/14 | , 2022 | ||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 12.55 | JONAK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 13.01 | KORCZYK Dariusz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 13.40 | KURDYŁA Dawid | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 4 | 13.53 | LUDWIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.9 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 27 | s | 4 | 13.94 | ŻYCHOWICZ Szymon | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 29 | s | 4 | 14.82 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1948 | Masters | MA | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 5 | 11.53 | GĘBSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 12.21 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 24 | s | 5 | 13.36 | MOKRZYCKI Maciej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 5 | 14.31 | JANCZEWSKI Wiktor | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 5 | 14.88 | SZYCH Rafał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.72 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.05 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.16 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.24 | GRYGIEL Damian | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.35 | SKWIRUT Sebastian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
6 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.37 | OJCZYK Wojciech | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.63 | CETNAROWSKI Jan | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | |||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.36 | ROMAŃSKI Maciej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.42 | SZABAGA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.47 | RUSIN Szymon | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.66 | ŚMIETANA Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 12.82 | LATAWSKI Radosław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.91 | GUCFA Damian | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 5 | |||||||
1 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.69 | NIZIOŁEK Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.3 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 17 | e | 3 | 12.96 | ROMAŃCZYK Sebastian | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 3 | 13.04 | WOŹNIAK Dominik | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.3 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 13.09 | GOLAS Daniel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 3 | 13.20 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 12.20 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | 12.66 | SERAFIN Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 4 | 13.14 | WIECZOREK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 4 | 13.42 | MALICKI Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | GIZA Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 22 | e | 4 | 13.42 | SERWAŃSKI Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 4 | 13.84 | STEC Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 4 | 13.89 | PSZCZÓŁKA Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.45 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.79 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.14 | SKWIRUT Sebastian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.16 | GRYGIEL Damian | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.16 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.18 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.21 | OJCZYK Wojciech | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.24 | ROMAŃSKI Maciej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.21 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.50 | MROWIEC Witold | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | HACZEK Piotr # | Z/0269/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.79 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 24.28 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 26.58 | MIELNIKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 23.59 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 23.92 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 24.10 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 24.22 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 24.23 | WĄSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 24.25 | KURLETO Dominik | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.47 | RUTKOWSKI Gerard | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 24.66 | JABŁOŃSKI Jeremiasz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 25.43 | KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 25.56 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 25.74 | JONAK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 25.87 | CHOLEWA Jakub | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 27.09 | MOKRZYCKI Maciej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 3 | 28.50 | ŻYCHOWICZ Szymon | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U14 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 37.50 | KONIECZNY Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 37.73 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 38.23 | ZIOBROWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 38.98 | HAŁOŃ Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 39.43 | KLIMEK Kacper | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 39.53 | GROBECKI Daniel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 39.69 | SIDOR Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 40.14 | ŚMIETANA Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 40.38 | PIKULA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 40.79 | LATAWSKI Radosław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 41.04 | ZADORA Michał | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 42.24 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 43.15 | KOWALSKI Szymon | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 43.23 | WOŹNIAK Dominik | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 43.62 | SZCZUDŁO Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 43.80 | MALICKI Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 45.29 | ŻUREK Kacper | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 45.91 | PSZCZÓŁKA Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.41 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.52 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.94 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 51.05 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 51.90 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 53.16 | PEPLIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 53.53 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 52.45 | WARZECHA Henryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | KRÓL Zbigniew # | Z/0525/13 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 53.03 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 53.26 | LITEWKA Damian | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 53.30 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 53.65 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 54.01 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 54.08 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 55.49 | NOWAK Oskar | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/0345/13 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 54.25 | KURZYŃSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 54.71 | JANUSZEK Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 55.70 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U23 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 56.10 | ZŁAHODA Jakub | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 56.73 | ŚWIADEK Michał | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 57.08 | MIELNIKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 67.30 | JURCZYK Jakub | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:31.56 | TOMASIAK Piotr | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2000 | U16 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0911/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:32.75 | PRZYDZIAŁ Jakub | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U16 | PK | IV | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2667/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:32.84 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:32.90 | ZAJDEL Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:33.36 | GALICIA PEREZ Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:34.27 | SEPIAŁ Remigiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:37.49 | JARMUŁA Bartosz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 4 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:41.51 | ZDEBSKI Kacper | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:42.94 | ZAJĄC Wiktor | LUKS Burza Rogi | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir | Z/6183/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:47.66 | PEMPUŚ Bernard | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:04.04 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:55.78 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.90 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:57.18 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:59.23 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:59.44 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:00.64 | ŚWIDEREK Kacper | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:01.59 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/3427/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:01.62 | BIJAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:02.15 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:02.78 | CIEŚLIK Tomasz | LUKKS Bałtów | 1995 | U20 | SK | IV | JAROS Kazimierz | Z/0601/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:03.32 | MUZYK Karol | IKS Olkusz | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:04.03 | FELUŚ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:05.98 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:06.05 | MARCINISZYN Konrad | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:06.58 | MAJERSKI Adam | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0196/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:06.91 | WOJTACHA Adrian | KS Olkusz # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0732/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:08.08 | RZEPA Krzysztof | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:08.43 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:09.54 | WOJTACHA Emanuel | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0604/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:12.71 | BUDZIK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1365/14 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 19 | s | 3 | 2:09.26 | PAWŁOWSKI Dawid | SKL Sucha Beskidzka # | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/1771/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:11.42 | KĄDZIOŁKA Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:11.84 | KORCZYK Dariusz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 3 | 2:15.70 | GONDEK Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 2:31.67 | MANGIONE Gianmarco | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:42.72 | BIELSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0474/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:42.99 | MLECZKO Krystian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:43.76 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:48.39 | BAJEK Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:48.53 | CHOJECKI Radosław | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:50.48 | TERESZKIEWICZ Damian | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/2668/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:50.51 | MOSKWA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:52.06 | RESZKA Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:52.83 | GURDEK Dominik | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:11.32 | SZYMAŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:46.40 | KAWCZAK Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:51.63 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:55.14 | NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0469/15 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:59.60 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:12.90 | WICHARY Kamil | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:39.19 | GRZYBCZYK Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:51.09 | KARDAS Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:58.40 | WDOWIAK Dominik | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.00 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.81 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | III | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.46 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 18.86 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 19.09 | KUŚ Sebastian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 19.78 | PŁACHTA Bartosz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.44 | JURECKI Sławomir | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.20 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 43.95 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 46.40 | PŁACHTA Bartosz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 48.02 | GÓRAK Łukasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 45.77 | CICHOŃ Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 46.94 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 47.28 | KUŚ Sebastian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 48.48 | SERWAŃSKI Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 55.74 | JURECKI Sławomir | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.95 |
GALICIA PEREZ Daniel STEC Michał SERAFIN Bartłomiej SZNAJDER Michał |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.75 |
CICHOŃ Kamil HANEJKO Jakub KOMSA Patryk PORCJA Jakub |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.00 |
GUCFA Damian CETNAROWSKI Jan WOŹNIAK Kamil NIZIOŁEK Mateusz |
UKS Kobylanka | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
DZIEDZIAK Jerzy DZIEDZIAK Jerzy DZIEDZIAK Jerzy DZIEDZIAK Jerzy |
5 4 BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WALC Natan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KOSTKIEWICZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0505/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SZPYRKA Adam | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GIL Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CETNARSKI Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | AUGUSTYN Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
10 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CYGAN Bartosz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JEKIEŁEK Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BIES Hubert | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 2.02 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.92 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.65 | SYCHTA Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.55 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 1.40 | JACHYM Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/6349/15 | 2024 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.92 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.90 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.78 | WALC Natan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1999 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.70 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.67 | DEĆ Jarosław | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.66 | OJCZYK Wojciech | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.63 | POLOK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.44 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.37 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.20 | PORCJA Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.18 | SZCZEPANIK Arkadiusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.05 | SZCZUDŁO Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
13 | 14 | f | 1 | 5.01 | WOŹNIAK Kamil | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||
14 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.01 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.94 | WCISŁO Jeremiasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.80 | GIL Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.22 | RĘBISZ Przemysław | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 6.81 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 6.72 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 6.22 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 6.15 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 5.91 | BEDNARSKI Karol | MUKS THM Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 1997 | U18 | SK | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 5.90 | MYSTEK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 5.75 | FĄFARA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 5.19 | JAKUBIAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 5.13 | WOJCIUCH Arkadiusz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | -- | B.D. HACZEK Mariusz # | , Z/1177/14 | , 2022 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 4.59 | LUDWIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U14 | MA | -1.2 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.18 | HUCZEK Radosław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.52 | MICOR Dominik | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.17 | MARCINKIEWICZ Gabriel | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.70 | MATUSIK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.50 | GACEK Jakub | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.36 | MALINOWSKI Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 10.11 | KAMIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 10.09 | JEZIOREK Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 9.37 | GORCZYCA Krzysztof | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 9.19 | GAWLIK Kamil | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 8.64 | MIELNIKIEWCZ Mateusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 8.59 | CISZEK Konrad | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 8.51 | URAN Szczepan | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 8.32 | MICEK Tomasz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 7.68 | TABOR Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 6.74 | TŁUSZCZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 12.89 | MĄDRO Przemysław | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 12.31 | KOSAKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 12.18 | WAŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 11.34 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Adrian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 11.01 | SCHAB Dominik | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 10.20 | SKURA Eryk | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 10.18 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 10.06 | RYGIEL Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 9.28 | JURKIEWICZ Rafał | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.50 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.75 | BRYŚ Kamil | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/1178/14 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.04 | GROŃSKI Jan | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.40 | JANCZY Dawid | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.78 | PYZA Maciej | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.22 | SKIMINA Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.79 | URAN Szczepan | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 36.36 | GAWLIK Kamil | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.07 | MARCINKIEWICZ Gabriel | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 35.30 | HUCZEK Radosław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 33.17 | MICEK Tomasz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 29.29 | SMAGA Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 28.84 | ZAŁĘSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 28.78 | SKRZAT Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 28.36 | CETNARSKI Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 28.08 | IWANICKI Aleksy | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 27.99 | FRĄCZEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 27.70 | PALLY Kamil | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 26.65 | KONOPKA Arkadiusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 25.26 | MATUSIK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 21.80 | WĄSIK Jakub | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 20.06 | TŁUSZCZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.84 | WĄSIK Jakub | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.45 | PYZA Maciej | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.10 | SKRZAT Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 28.02 | TABOR Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 27.19 | LURANC Bartłomiej | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 23.59 | MALINOWSKI Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 21.62 | CISZEK Konrad | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 18.77 | BIES Hubert | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 15.83 | JEKIEŁEK Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 14.21 | MACHACZKA Dominik | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.14 | KAMIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.11 | SMAGA Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.75 | SKIMINA Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.90 | PALLY Kamil | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 32.60 | RURKA Tomasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 31.68 | KONOPKA Arkadiusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 29.80 | MIELNIKIEWCZ Mateusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 26.51 | GORCZYCA Krzysztof | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 21.93 | GACEK Jakub | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 19.43 | SMAGA Rafał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 50.44 | WAŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 49.42 | HERDA Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 38.91 | SKURA Eryk | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 35.11 | NOREK Daniel | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 57.86 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 49.66 | WIERNOWOLSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.1697170734406 sekund |