Sosnowiec 03.09.2011 Mityng LA - Witaj Szkoło |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.07 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.41 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | II | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.61 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.84 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 13.18 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 13.18 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 13.20 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 13.31 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.64 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.66 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.79 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.06 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.13 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.19 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.25 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 13.38 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 3 | 13.40 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 13.58 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 13.64 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 13.72 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U14 | SK | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 13.79 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 3 | 13.91 | BAJGER Dominika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 31 | s | 3 | 14.06 | BUDNY Katarzyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 13.59 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 4 | 13.66 | MICHNOWSKA Aleksandra | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | -1.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 4 | 13.95 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -1.8 | V | |||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 4 | 14.08 | CZARNYNOGA Martyna | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.8 | V | |||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 4 | 14.35 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 55 | s | 4 | 14.95 | ADAMIEC Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 20 | s | 5 | 13.64 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | -0.1 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 24 | s | 5 | 13.78 | ŁUKAWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 5 | 13.93 | BRYŚ Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 13.98 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | V | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 34 | s | 5 | 14.16 | FOLTMAN Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
6 | 36 | s | 5 | 14.26 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
7 | 38 | s | 5 | 14.31 | KOSIBA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
8 | 46 | s | 5 | 14.57 | KOMOROWSKA Janina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 30 | s | 6 | 14.04 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 33 | s | 6 | 14.08 | PASTUSZKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 6 | 14.24 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 40 | s | 6 | 14.37 | ADAMCZYK Aneta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 6 | 14.38 | JUZASZEK Anna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
6 | 43 | s | 6 | 14.46 | MARZEC Justyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
7 | 44 | s | 6 | 14.47 | KRÓL Adrianna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | -1.1 | V | # | ||||||||
8 | 52 | s | 6 | 14.88 | PAWLAK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 37 | s | 7 | 14.30 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.2 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 42 | s | 7 | 14.42 | NOWAK Wioletta | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 45 | s | 7 | 14.57 | FALISZEWSKA Irmina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 48 | s | 7 | 14.75 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 51 | s | 7 | 14.86 | CHOJNACKA Ilona | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 58 | s | 7 | 15.00 | KRATA Natalia | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 59 | s | 7 | 15.15 | LEŚNIK Matylda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 47 | s | 8 | 14.60 | ZASADZIAK Malwina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 50 | s | 8 | 14.77 | KOSIARSKA Martyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1998 | U14 | SK | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 53 | s | 8 | 14.89 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 54 | s | 8 | 14.93 | PODHAJNY Magda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 56 | s | 8 | 14.97 | MYSŁAJEK Judyta | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 57 | s | 8 | 14.97 | GREŃ Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 60 | s | 9 | 15.44 | KLICH Patrycja | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 61 | s | 9 | 15.75 | KEMPNY Sandra | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 62 | s | 9 | 16.29 | JANECKA Marta | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.3 | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||
4 | 63 | s | 9 | 16.49 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U12 | SL | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 64 | s | 9 | 16.49 | MĘDREK Jagoda | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1998 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 67 | s | 9 | 17.38 | BAJDAŁA Marta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 70 | s | 9 | 17.68 | ŚWIDEREK Dominika | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 49 | s | 10 | 14.76 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 65 | s | 10 | 16.75 | WITCZAK Dorota | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2000 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 66 | s | 10 | 16.98 | ŁUCZKIEWICZ Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 68 | s | 10 | 17.39 | SIWIEC Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 69 | s | 10 | 17.67 | SIWIEC Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.52 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.56 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.60 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.94 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.21 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 26.01 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 26.35 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 26.88 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.09 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 28.07 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 27.42 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 27.60 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 28.20 | BRANDYK Iwona | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 28.52 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 28.70 | BRYŚ Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 3 | 29.05 | STĘPOWSKA Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 27.42 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 27.53 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 27.66 | MICHNOWSKA Aleksandra | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 28.45 | STRZEMPA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 28.79 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 4 | 29.12 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 5 | 28.26 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ZAJĄC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 20 | s | 5 | 28.43 | KONIECZNA Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3208/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||
3 | 32 | s | 5 | 29.47 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 5 | 30.13 | PRÓCHNO Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 42 | s | 5 | 30.53 | KOSIBA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 43 | s | 5 | 30.56 | KOKOT Honorata | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 26 | s | 6 | 28.82 | WIERTEL Iwona | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | Z/5239/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 27 | s | 6 | 28.97 | RYMUT Angelika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 33 | s | 6 | 29.65 | HORWAT Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 6 | 29.76 | JUZASZEK Anna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 6 | 30.08 | KRÓL Adrianna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 7 | 27.32 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 7 | 29.23 | MARZEC Justyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 36 | s | 7 | 29.88 | WOREK Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 7 | 30.28 | PAŁKA Justyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/0177/13 | 2022 | 4 | |||||
5 | 41 | s | 7 | 30.44 | TARAŃ Sylwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 35 | s | 8 | 29.77 | FALISZEWSKA Irmina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 44 | s | 8 | 31.01 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 46 | s | 8 | 31.06 | CHOJNACKA Ilona | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 47 | s | 8 | 31.18 | KRATA Natalia | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 48 | s | 8 | 31.58 | BEZŁADA Klaudia | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1998 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 49 | s | 8 | 32.64 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 9 | 28.69 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 9 | 29.03 | KURPAS Agnieszka | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 40 | s | 9 | 30.34 | KOSIARSKA Martyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1998 | U14 | SK | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 45 | s | 9 | 31.02 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 52 | s | 9 | 37.18 | KNAPIK Martyna | IKS Olkusz | 2000 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 10 | 27.39 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
2 | 50 | s | 10 | 33.14 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U12 | SL | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 51 | s | 10 | 34.24 | JEZIORSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 53 | s | 10 | 37.46 | MIŚ Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.31 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.11 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 59.48 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 60.31 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 59.83 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 60.33 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 61.95 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 62.61 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 58.71 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 60.58 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 62.23 | ŚLĘZAK Karolina | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 62.56 | KACPRZYK Martyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 3 | 62.62 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 63.45 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 63.13 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 63.95 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 64.31 | BORYCKA Winona | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 65.32 | PIEGZA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 48 | s | 4 | 76.95 | TOMALA Maria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 5 | 64.93 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 5 | 65.26 | STĘPAK Sandra | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 5 | 66.64 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 5 | 66.77 | NOWAK Wioletta | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 35 | s | 5 | 66.87 | SZUCHNIK Justyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 6 | 64.14 | TARNOWSKA Edyta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 6 | 65.28 | KALIWODA Monika | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | BORAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0839/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 31 | s | 6 | 65.92 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 6 | 65.98 | TYPER Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 6 | 67.57 | WALECZEK Daria | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 40 | s | 6 | 68.07 | KRAWCZYK Weronika | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 28 | s | 7 | 65.56 | MUSIAŁ Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 36 | s | 7 | 67.18 | ZOREMBA Karolina | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 41 | s | 7 | 69.85 | ĆWIKŁA Sandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 42 | s | 7 | 70.82 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 43 | s | 7 | 71.92 | KOTYRBA Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 27 | s | 8 | 65.52 | KOCIŃSKA Amanda | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 8 | 65.71 | LUDWINEK Paulina | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1998 | U14 | MA | V | KRZYZAK Stanisław | 5 | ||||||||
3 | 37 | s | 8 | 67.21 | KWAŚNIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 8 | 67.55 | MIELNICZUK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 47 | s | 8 | 74.90 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 9 | 62.71 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 9 | 62.95 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 9 | 65.23 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 11 | s | 10 | 62.45 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 29 | s | 10 | 65.64 | PNIOK Martyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 44 | s | 10 | 72.12 | KOŻUCH Ewa | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 45 | s | 10 | 72.83 | PATYNA Emilia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 46 | s | 10 | 73.32 | DRYNDA Patrycja | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:11.01 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:12.56 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:14.18 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:17.13 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:22.08 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:22.43 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:28.72 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:30.54 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:33.12 | GIELEC Monika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:29.54 | RĘBISZ Judyta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | CZYŻ Katarzyna # | Z/0209/13 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:32.39 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:37.75 | WOLCZYŃSKA Jaśmina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:40.93 | MICHNA Kinga | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:42.34 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zofia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:43.41 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:43.73 | MYSŁAJEK Pamela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:44.42 | WŁODARCZYK Justyna | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:25.06 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 2:25.66 | MADZIA Daria | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ŻWAK Adam | Z/5244/11 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 2:33.99 | KOZINA Marta | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:39.92 | ROSIKOŃ Katarzyna | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:43.41 | BĘC Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 2:49.30 | GRUBA Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 3 | 2:54.78 | KRASOŃ Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:17.20 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | M | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:19.22 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:31.90 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:36.11 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:37.37 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:46.69 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:49.57 | KUROWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:10.01 | MENDECKA Daria | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/1674/11 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:13.29 | GREGORARZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:29.19 | PODSIADŁO Roksana | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:32.85 | BYCZEK Kinga | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 5:33.91 | ZAJĄC Marta | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.93 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.23 | SOLORZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.53 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.90 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.34 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.01 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BURDZIK Paulina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ADAMIEC Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ZIMA Sandra | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.23 | ALBINIAK Aleksandra | niest. Kraków | 2000 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.58 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.55 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.45 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.11 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.08 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.91 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.70 | PLEŚNIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.64 | BUDZIK Joanna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.60 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.50 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.37 | MYSZOR Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.19 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.98 | PŁONKA Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.90 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.90 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.58 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.55 | HACZEK Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.44 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.40 | ALBINIAK Aleksandra | niest. Kraków | 2000 | U12 | MA | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.13 | SIWIEC Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.07 | SIWIEC Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 2.82 | BAJDAŁA Marta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.57 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.56 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.39 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.31 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.23 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.05 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.00 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.51 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.09 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.30 | WYDERKA Marta | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.38 | KAMIŃSKA Izabela | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.33 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.88 | NIEWIADOMSKA Karolina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.85 | HAŁAT Dominika | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.48 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Maja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.39 | PLATA Katarzyna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.31 | KOZIEŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.12 | WNUK Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.01 | WYSOPAL Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.42 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.84 | MOŚ Patrycja | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.98 | KACZOR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.93 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.60 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.22 | KOWALEWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.91 | PLATA Katarzyna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.33 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.24 | CIEMAŁA Daria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.66 | GAWRYJOŁEK Dominika | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.29 | KAMIŃSKA Izabela | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.16 | WYSOPAL Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.47 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.96 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.33 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.15 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.73 | KACZOR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.06 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.87 | SETLA Anna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 20.95 | SZOSTAK Aleksandra | niest. Katowice | 1981 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.52 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.29 | KOZIEŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.87 | MACIEJASZEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.55 | KUŹNICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.12 | GAWRYJOŁEK Dominika | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.90 | SOBCZAK Monika | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.06 | CIEMAŁA Daria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.17 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 26.21 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.41 | NOWAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.26 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.51 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.20 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.10 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.51 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.76 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.72 | GAŁYSA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.66 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.80 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.89 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1977 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.90 | KRZYWIEC Stanisław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10.98 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.11 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.13 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.43 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | III | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.42 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.52 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | -0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.54 | ABRAMOWICZ Jacek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.65 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 11.67 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 11.76 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 37 | s | 2 | 12.32 | MUZYK Karol | IKS Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 11.65 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 11.72 | SERAFIN Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 11.75 | ZARYCZNY Ireneusz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 11.87 | NOGAJ Michał | SPLA Tychy | 1985 | Sen | SL | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 11.88 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | Sen | SL | -0.6 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 29 | s | 3 | 12.05 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 30 | s | 3 | 12.07 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 11.46 | TOPA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 11.75 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 4 | 11.94 | JARMUSIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 4 | 12.02 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 4 | 12.07 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
6 | 32 | s | 4 | 12.10 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 46 | s | 4 | 12.56 | MICHALAK Marek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 5 | 11.90 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 5 | 11.93 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 5 | 12.16 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | +0.4 | IV | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
4 | 34 | s | 5 | 12.17 | KORNAŚ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 42 | s | 5 | 12.39 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
6 | 41 | s | 5 | 12.39 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 43 | s | 5 | 12.46 | BIERAK Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
8 | 54 | s | 5 | 12.97 | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 36 | s | 6 | 12.30 | KOCZUR Eryk | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 39 | s | 6 | 12.35 | MARZEC Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 44 | s | 6 | 12.51 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 47 | s | 6 | 12.60 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 50 | s | 6 | 12.72 | KOZIEŁ Radosław | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
6 | 55 | s | 6 | 13.10 | MATUSZEWSKI Oskar | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 56 | s | 6 | 13.13 | KORONA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 38 | s | 7 | 12.33 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
2 | 40 | s | 7 | 12.38 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 45 | s | 7 | 12.54 | PILCH Oskar | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 48 | s | 7 | 12.62 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 51 | s | 7 | 12.76 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 58 | s | 7 | 15.70 | DOMAGAŁA Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 8 | 11.44 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 8 | 11.74 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 8 | 12.27 | JANUSZEWSKI Kornel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 49 | s | 8 | 12.70 | GRELA Filip | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 52 | s | 8 | 12.79 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 53 | s | 8 | 12.81 | KUŁACZ Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
7 | 59 | s | 8 | 17.69 | SUCHTA Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 27 | s | 9 | 12.01 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 57 | s | 9 | 13.34 | STOL Wojciech | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 60 | s | 9 | 18.16 | FAC Daniel | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.41 | BOREK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U23 | SK | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.53 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.56 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.99 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 23.21 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | III | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.15 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.24 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.44 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.49 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 23.65 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1988 | Sen | SL | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 22.74 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 23.74 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 23.93 | ABRAMOWICZ Jacek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 24.27 | MARZEC Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 24.31 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 24.36 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 24.03 | JARMUSIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 4 | 24.32 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 4 | 24.78 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 4 | 24.79 | GARCZARCZYK Tomasz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 34 | s | 4 | 24.99 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
6 | 36 | s | 4 | 25.10 | JEDYŃSKI Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 5 | 23.96 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 5 | 24.12 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 5 | 24.65 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 5 | 24.86 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 5 | 25.17 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 5 | 25.17 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 11 | s | 6 | 23.46 | ZARYCZNY Ireneusz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 6 | 24.23 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 6 | 24.52 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||
4 | 26 | s | 6 | 24.53 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 40 | s | 6 | 25.30 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | +0.3 | V | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
6 | 41 | s | 6 | 25.39 | BIERAK Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
1 | 35 | s | 7 | 24.99 | WÓJCICKI Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 42 | s | 7 | 25.45 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 43 | s | 7 | 25.46 | PILCH Oskar | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 46 | s | 7 | 26.13 | PŁACZEK Marek | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 47 | s | 7 | 26.14 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 50 | s | 7 | 26.42 | ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 28 | s | 8 | 24.62 | KOCZUR Eryk | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 44 | s | 8 | 25.48 | KOZIEŁ Radosław | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 45 | s | 8 | 25.61 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 49 | s | 8 | 26.31 | KĘDRAK Kewin | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 9 | 22.64 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 9 | 24.31 | RADKO Mateusz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | Z/1001/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 27 | s | 9 | 24.56 | NOGAJ Michał | SPLA Tychy | 1985 | Sen | SL | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 9 | 24.77 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 9 | 25.19 | STASZUK Krystian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 51 | s | 9 | 29.65 | SKUBISZ Adrian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 48 | s | 10 | 26.23 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 52 | s | 10 | 34.47 | KOWALSKI Artur | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 53 | s | 10 | 36.49 | BIELA Mateusz | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 2002 | U12 | SL | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 54 | s | 10 | 37.12 | GACKOWSKI Arkadiusz | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 2000 | U12 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.01 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.29 | BOREK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.48 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 51.40 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 52.55 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 50.64 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 51.26 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 51.61 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 51.91 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 52.22 | GARCZARCZYK Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 2 | 54.20 | DUDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 51.05 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 51.79 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 52.42 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 52.72 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 53.05 | KUCEK Roman | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 53.39 | DEREWECKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 51.82 | LAMCH Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. | Z/1881/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 52.24 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 52.49 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 53.16 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 53.22 | KMIEĆ Szymon | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 5 | 51.84 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 5 | 52.91 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 5 | 54.70 | MUZYK Karol | IKS Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 5 | 54.88 | KUNDERA Radosław | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 5 | 55.04 | MECH Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 5 | 55.29 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 6 | 53.92 | SZCZEPAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 6 | 54.70 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 6 | 55.13 | ROIK Damian | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 6 | 55.89 | MARCZUK Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 6 | 57.59 | BOCHEN Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 35 | s | 7 | 56.46 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 36 | s | 7 | 56.82 | KOŁAK Szymon | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 40 | s | 7 | 58.12 | SINIARSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 41 | s | 7 | 58.44 | HAJOK Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 42 | s | 7 | 58.90 | ŚWIDEREK Kacper | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 48 | s | 7 | 61.84 | MEDUNA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 33 | s | 8 | 56.01 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
2 | 43 | s | 8 | 58.93 | TALARCZYK Mateusz | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 44 | s | 8 | 59.49 | CIOCH Paweł | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 49 | s | 8 | 61.87 | FEDORUK Radosław | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 39 | s | 9 | 57.97 | DUDEK Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 45 | s | 9 | 59.82 | GOŁYŚ Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 46 | s | 9 | 60.21 | STEFANIAK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 51 | s | 9 | 77.42 | CZAPLA Olaf | IKS Olkusz | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 34 | s | 10 | 56.28 | OSIEK Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/0146/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 37 | s | 10 | 57.44 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 47 | s | 10 | 61.66 | DRYNDA Mateusz | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 50 | s | 10 | 63.61 | KLIMCZAK Aleksander | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:50.38 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:53.88 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:55.39 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:56.74 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:57.51 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:57.72 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:59.89 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:02.86 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:57.08 | ZEMŁA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/4084/11 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:59.99 | PRIMUS Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/3948/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:00.89 | RDZANEK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:01.97 | BRZĄKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:02.49 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:03.93 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:05.47 | STRZĄDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 24 | s | 2 | 2:08.69 | KAJSTURA Krzysztof | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 2:01.09 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:05.25 | NACHMAN Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 2:05.35 | KOWALIK Damian | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:06.02 | DEHN Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:07.18 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 2:07.51 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 26 | s | 3 | 2:09.29 | BIELAT Kacper | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 30 | s | 3 | 2:11.72 | OBLIZAJEK Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 39 | s | 3 | 2:18.90 | GRABOWSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 2:05.28 | KACZOROWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 4 | 2:09.55 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 4 | 2:11.13 | CZAPLA Nikolas | IKS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 4 | 2:12.35 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 34 | s | 4 | 2:14.69 | ZADWORNY Jan | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 38 | s | 4 | 2:18.84 | SIKORSKI Dawid | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 41 | s | 4 | 2:19.49 | BORONOWSKI Julian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 5 | 2:07.48 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 35 | s | 5 | 2:15.40 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 37 | s | 5 | 2:18.40 | FREDYK Dawid | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 40 | s | 5 | 2:19.33 | GRZESZCZAK Dominik | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 42 | s | 5 | 2:21.12 | FRANITZA Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 45 | s | 5 | 2:32.45 | FELUŚ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 25 | s | 6 | 2:09.26 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 6 | 2:10.71 | MUSIAŁ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 43 | s | 6 | 2:21.93 | PAŹDZIOR Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 44 | s | 6 | 2:25.15 | WOJTACHA Emanuel | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0604/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 47 | s | 6 | 2:33.97 | SYCHTA Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 51 | s | 6 | 2:47.09 | WĘGLARZ Paweł | IKS Olkusz | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 31 | s | 7 | 2:12.13 | LUBELSKI Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/0612/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 33 | s | 7 | 2:12.93 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 36 | s | 7 | 2:17.93 | WICHROWSKI Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 46 | s | 7 | 2:33.28 | MAREK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 48 | s | 7 | 2:35.51 | WOJTACHA Adrian | KS Olkusz # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0732/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 49 | s | 7 | 2:36.64 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 50 | s | 7 | 2:47.03 | WÓJCIK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 52 | s | 7 | 3:02.57 | BYRDEK Dawid | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:49.00 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | I | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:49.29 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:49.81 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:50.90 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:59.29 | KRÓL Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:59.51 | GACZOREK Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:59.97 | PIĘTKA Wiesław | KS Piętka Katowice | 1965 | Masters | SL | II | B.D. | Z/1644/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:01.66 | MIKUS Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:02.72 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:04.33 | BŁOCH Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:06.08 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1984 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:11.14 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
13 | 23 | s | 1 | 4:22.76 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 24 | s | 1 | 4:25.54 | MARCZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:13.22 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:14.42 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:14.53 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:15.56 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:16.44 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:17.19 | GRZONDZIEL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:18.38 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:20.04 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 21 | s | 2 | 4:21.10 | PINDYCH Marcel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 4:22.31 | BABULA Przemysław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 25 | s | 2 | 4:26.08 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/3427/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | 26 | s | 2 | 4:26.51 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | 27 | s | 2 | 4:30.93 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0977/11 | 4 | |||||||
14 | 28 | s | 2 | 4:31.25 | MŁODAWSKI Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 29 | s | 2 | 4:36.48 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
16 | 30 | s | 2 | 4:37.57 | MAROŃ Tomasz | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | 31 | s | 2 | 4:45.78 | BZIUKIEWICZ Michał | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:44.90 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:52.87 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:55.99 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:15.31 | RADWAN Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:17.31 | PASICH Wojciech | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:24.11 | BRYJA Michał | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:26.50 | JANUSZEK Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:29.73 | FIGURA Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:32.84 | MAZUR Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:38.51 | KLAUZNER Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 10:20.55 | BAJON Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.50 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.72 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.02 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.9 r | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.5 r | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.9 r | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.6 r | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.08 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | ADAMUS Sebastian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/5040/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PTAK Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ZGRZEBNICKI Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.22 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.62 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.31 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.20 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.18 | BAKALARSKI Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.14 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.06 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.81 | FURTOK Dominik | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.75 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.67 | POGORZELSKI Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.43 | DUSIŃSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.42 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.42 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 5.27 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 5.20 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 5.17 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.86 | KOS Przemysław | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 4.80 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.69 | PIEKORZ Szymon | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.25 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.70 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.38 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.37 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.55 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.18 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.69 | OPYRCHAŁ Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.48 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.93 | BORYS Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.15 | PUKOCZ Dariusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.30 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.88 | HUK Bartosz | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.27 | BIELAWSKI Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.33 | DEWERENDA Karol | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.11 | MORAWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.53 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.30 | KOBYLARZ Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1988 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.83 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.65 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.68 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.32 | PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.90 | TOKARCZYK Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 29.10 | KORONA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.97 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.18 | CICHY Krzysztof | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.32 | ROSIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.42 | BIELAWSKI Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.72 | DROZDOWSKI Olaf | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. | Z/3225/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.00 | DEWERENDA Karol | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.62 | CIEŚLOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.95 | MORAWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.44 | FIRUZEK Witold | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.31 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.05 | RYDZEWSKI Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 62.02 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.53 | JANIK Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.92 | HUK Bartosz | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.81 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Bartosz | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.96 | HUCZEK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.84 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.96 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.43 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.06 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.95 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.70 | ŚWIĄTEK Dominik | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.64 | DANILUK Michał | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.08 | BĄCZEK Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.04 | GROCHOWSKI Szymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.38 | KOPIASZ Artur | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.28 | ZGRZEBNICKI Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.84 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.10 | MENDELSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.21 | GÓRECKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.43 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.71 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.52 | POPIELAWSKI Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.75 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.8772759437561 sekund |