Bia³ystok 15.09.2013 Miêdzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa M³odzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.05 | PIOTROWSKA Diana | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.11 | POD£ASZCZYK Gabriela | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/2201/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.42 | BUÑKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech | Z/4789/15 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.59 | KAMIÑSKA Monika | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.72 | ¯UK Natalia | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.91 | LISOWSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.93 | BOGUSZ Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.32 | BIELECKA Aleksandra Maria | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.65 | RUDUCHA Paula | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/2202/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.01 | ZAWADZKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.26 | KASPRZUK Maria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.39 | WROÑSKA Ewa | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.80 | ZAMOJSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.92 | DMOCHOWSKA Anna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a # | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.11 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. # | Z/4449/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.21 | JAROSIEWICZ Anna | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | SUTYNIEC Hanna | 5 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.38 | MICHALEWICZ Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.88 | STAÑCZUK Karolina,maria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.04 | GRABARCZYK Iga | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.46 | KOZIAK Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.88 | MISZCZUK Karolina | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.10 | PETRYK Justyna | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.34 | WILIMAS Weronika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.91 | MOSIEJ Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.93 | MAÑKOWSKA Agata | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.30 | £OZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.47 | PIOTROWSKA Diana | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.69 | KOZIAK Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.17 | KAMIÑSKA Monika | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | III | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.13 | PETRYK Justyna | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.16 | MISZCZUK Karolina | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 45.16 | BOGUSZ Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.11 | SMORSZCZEWSKA Liliana | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/2203/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.17 | GAWZA Marta | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.85 | DMOCHOWSKA Anna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a # | 1999 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.01 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | MYDLARZ Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.64 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. # | Z/4521/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 47.28 | NICIPORUK Paula | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.34 | ¯UK Natalia | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.81 | GRABIÑSKA Michalina | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.50 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Nikola | MKS Mechanik W³odawa | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.07 | WIERO¯ÊBSKA Magdalena | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.47 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. # | Z/4449/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.96 | LABBE And¿elika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.39 | BRECZKO Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 47.67 | HERMANIUK Natalia | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 47.97 | TARKOWSKA Klaudia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 50.22 | KASAK Magda | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.54 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.27 | PLESKACZYÑSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/0706/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:42.41 | WASILEWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | III | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1216/14 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.19 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.27 | OBZEJTA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:46.72 | SAÑCZYK Adrianna | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/2610/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:47.46 | CHOMIUK Karolina | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:48.09 | IWANIUK Kamila | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:48.36 | WERESZCZYÑSKA Agata | MKS Mechanik W³odawa | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:51.24 | MURZA Urszula | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:52.79 | JÓ¬WIK Agata | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:03.91 | IWANIUK Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:45.55 | MAZURYK Klaudia | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:48.88 | WO£YNIEC Oliwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:50.05 | OLSZEWSKA Natalia | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:51.67 | BAGIÑSKA Justyna | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:52.25 | KUCZYÑSKA Magda | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:53.26 | RYDZEWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:53.88 | WA¦ Karolina | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:54.46 | BUCZY£O Anna | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:55.90 | BARAÑCZUK Karolina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:57.18 | PINKOS Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:58.76 | RADZIWONOWSKA Gabriela | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:19.56 | BRECZKO Izabela | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:40.15 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Porêba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:09.98 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | III | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:11.67 | ZYCH Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:11.91 | MICHA£OWSKA Daria | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:12.22 | SAWICKA Weronika | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:13.84 | TARASIUK Natalia | KS Puszcza Parkiet Hajnówka | 1999 | U16 | PD | IV | SACHARCZUK Roman | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:15.96 | GRYC Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3062/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:20.89 | HOROSZKO Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:23.91 | WYSZOMIERSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:24.22 | GÓRSKA Magdalena | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:24.69 | ROGOWSKA Magdalena | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:28.29 | KOBESZKO Barbara | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | KOTOWSKI Jan | 3 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:31.80 | MIL Ewa | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3:33.81 | PRUSZYÑSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3:34.91 | WIES£AWSKA Weronika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3:39.44 | £ADNY Monika | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3:40.12 | LINKIEWICZ Magdalena | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3:43.34 | KOTOWICZ Emilia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ROMANIUK Regina | KS Puszcza Parkiet Hajnówka # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m p³ M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.71 | TOMASZYCKA Iga | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/1076/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.96 | GAJEWSKA ¯aneta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.34 | BRZOZOWSKA Karolina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.35 | ZUBRZYCKA Monika | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.54 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | MURAT Tomasz S³awomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.59 | BUJNO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18.63 | £AKOMA Dominika | KS Wis³a Pu³awy | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 18.58 | TOMCZUK Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.99 | POGORZELSKA Wioleta | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 21.17 | GRZÊDZIÑSKA Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 17.95 | JANOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 18.58 | JANKOWSKA Izabela | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 20.76 | MICHALSKA Alicja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 20.84 | DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.99 | SIDZ Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.66 | KUCHARSKA Ma³gorzata Maria | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.85 | JANUÆ Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.62 | KRASZEWSKA Monika | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.43 | POGORZELSKA Wioleta | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.37 | JANOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.90 | KORWEK Natalia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KRASZEWSKA Natalia | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.68 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | III | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.43 | PLEWKA Agata | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.68 | KRUSZYÑSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.75 | WASILUK Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.42 | TEKIEÑ Justyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.72 |
RUDUCHA Paula TOMASZYCKA Iga POD£ASZCZYK Gabriela SMORSZCZEWSKA Liliana |
UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 1998 1999 1999 |
U16 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian SUTYNIEC Hanna SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw |
Z/2202/15 Z/1076/14 Z/2201/15 Z/2203/15 |
2017 2017 2015 2016 |
3 2 3 4 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.15 |
FRANKOWSKA Joanna £OZOWSKA Karolina JANUÆ Martyna BIA£OMYZY Urszula |
KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 1999 1998 1998 |
U16 | POD | -- |
B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub SKIBICKI Jaros³aw |
Z/0304/15 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.88 |
KASPRZUK Maria NICIPORUK Paula SZEWCZUK Patrycja TARKOWSKA Klaudia |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 1998 1999 1999 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.49 |
JAKUBOWSKA Katarzyna BRECZKO Magdalena WA¦KO Natalia ZAMOJSKA Karolina |
LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U18 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.90 |
£OMOTOWSKA Patrycja BARGIELSKA Katarzyna OLSZEWSKA Karolina KASPRZYK Paulina |
LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 1999 1998 1998 |
U16 | POD | -- |
KOTOWSKI Jan MAKARUK Tadeusz |
Z/2548/15 |
2017 |
4 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.61 |
BAGIÑSKA Justyna JÊDRUCZEK Gabriela MILEWSKA Adriana KOBESZKO Barbara |
L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | POD | -- |
KOTOWSKI Jan |
3 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.41 |
MAÑKOWSKA Agata MAGNUSZEWSKA Martyna KRASZEWSKA Natalia JAROSIEWICZ Anna |
UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | POD | -- |
SUTYNIEC Hanna SUTYNIEC Hanna |
BEZ 5 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.80 |
TOMCZUK Natalia MICHALEWICZ Magdalena NAUMCZUK Aleksandra SUSZYÑSKA Dominika |
KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 1999 1998 1998 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.88 |
GUTOWSKA Natalia WISZOWATA Anna TEKIEÑ Justyna WILIMAS Weronika |
KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NAUMCZUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GAJEWSKA ¯aneta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | D¡BROWSKA Gabriela | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | G£ADCZUK Katarzyna | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JANKOWSKA Izabela | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BURDAK Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | TERLIKOWSKA Karolina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4511/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | CHOIÑSKA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4509/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
10 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BERBACHOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.30 | GRABOWIECKA Katarzyna | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | RUNO Maria Antonina | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WA¦KO Natalia | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.25 | LABBE And¿elika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SOKO£OWSKA Patrycja | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KARCZMARCZYK Martyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KARCZMARCZYK Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | JANUSZEWICZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STAÑCZUK Karolina,maria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.44 | FRANKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.88 | SUSZYÑSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ZAWADZKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.66 | OLSZEWSKA Karolina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.60 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | MAKARUK Tadeusz | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.58 | KUCZYÑSKA Anna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.56 | LISOWSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.49 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.37 | BIELECKA Aleksandra Maria | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.37 | SZEWCZUK Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.34 | MICHALSKA Alicja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.28 | MAGNUSZEWSKA Martyna | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.26 | D¡BROWSKA Gabriela | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.18 | £OMOTOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2548/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.08 | CZARNIECKA Ewelina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.06 | JANUSZEWICZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.04 | WITKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.02 | WROÑSKA Ewa | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.02 | DUCHNOWSKA Beata | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.00 | BERBACHOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.99 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | MURAT Tomasz S³awomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.87 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Nikola | MKS Mechanik W³odawa | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.78 | CHOIÑSKA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4509/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.52 | WISZOWATA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.91 | TATARCZUK Sylwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.68 | BRZOZOWSKA Karolina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.59 | KAWA£KO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.22 | CZAJKOWSKA Ewa | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.12 | PRZEBOROWSKA Paulina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.84 | GRUSZKA Karolina | MKS Agros Che³m | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.44 | ¦LEDZIK Natalia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.16 | TUROWICZ Kamila | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.41 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wis³a Pu³awy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.30 | HALICKA Izabela | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.02 | BREZGIE£ Katarzyna | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.85 | GIRO Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.56 | SIKORSKA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Che³m | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.12 | MAJCHRZAK Emilia | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.70 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.69 | BIA£OMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | III | SKIBICKI Jaros³aw # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.80 | GRUSZKA Karolina | MKS Agros Che³m | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.05 | CZAJKOWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.74 | NALEWAJEK Sylwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.54 | MAJEWSKA £ucja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.99 | GUTOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.72 | CZAJKOWSKA Ewa | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.68 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | WOJNO Cezary # | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.85 | PRZEBOROWSKA Paulina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 25.15 | ZANIEWSKA Sylwia | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 24.92 | TEKIEÑ Edyta | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 23.89 | HALICKA Izabela | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 23.84 | WITKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 23.66 | ANTOLIK Adrianna | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 23.60 | BRZOSTOWSKA Paulina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 22.49 | ¦LEDZIK Natalia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 22.42 | GODLEWSKA Paulina | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | CHLEBIÑSKI Bogumi³ B.D. # | Z/5175/15 | 2017 | ||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 21.78 | PISOWODZKA Eliza | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 21.50 | TARNACKA Aleksandra | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 20.75 | G£OWICKA Magdalena | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 20.29 | BREZGIE£ Katarzyna | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 20.28 | JANKOWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 18.98 | GIRO Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 17.35 | KOPCIÑSKA Aleksandra | KS Wis³a Pu³awy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 15.15 | SO£ODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | KOPRON Witold # | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
M³ot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.57 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.08 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wis³a Pu³awy | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.96 | SO£ODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | KOPRON Witold # | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.85 | NALEWAJEK Sylwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.52 | GODLEWSKA Paulina | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | CHLEBIÑSKI Bogumi³ B.D. # | Z/5175/15 | 2017 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.59 | SZPETMAÑSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.25 | KOPCIÑSKA Aleksandra | KS Wis³a Pu³awy | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.21 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | WOJNO Cezary # | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.52 | JANKOWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 24.25 | KAWA£KO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 24.00 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 22.04 | KAMIÑSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 21.72 | TEKIEÑ Edyta | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 21.19 | ZANIEWSKA Sylwia | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ANDREJAS Milena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.38 | MAJEWSKA £ucja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.07 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.81 | £OMOÆ Kamila | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.16 | ANTOLIK Adrianna | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.44 | MATYGA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.14 | DZIETCZYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.86 | TUROWICZ Kamila | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.17 | JAKUBOWSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.64 | ZUBRZYCKA Monika | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.72 | JÊDRUCZEK Gabriela | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.27 | SIKORSKA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Che³m | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 20.25 | ANDREJAS Milena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15:08.80 | GRÊZIAK Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17:08.82 | KUCZYÑSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19:22.63 | REÆKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20:17.13 | GAJOWNICZEK Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19:26.00 | BARANOWSKA Paulina | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20:33.28 | MISIEJKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20:44.18 | WASZCZUK Joanna | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21:20.19 | PU£AWSKA Karolina | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21:26.59 | CIECIERSKA Magdalena | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21:53.53 | GIERASIMIUK Karolina | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22:00.97 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22:04.38 | SKOWROÑSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 22:52.65 | GRABSKA Marzena | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 23:31.25 | KASAK Dorota | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SIKORA Alicja | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.20 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.82 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.37 | WASILEWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.96 | PIEÑKOS £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.40 | ¯UKOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.09 | CYC Dominik | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.63 | G£UCHOWSKI Kuba | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.17 | P£ACHTA Dominik | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.79 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.28 | KUNOWSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.09 | AMBROZIAK Mariusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.34 | JUSZKA Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.46 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.86 | £ANIEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.65 | KRAKÓWKA Konrad | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.16 | KONSTANTY Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1286/14 | 2019 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.70 | KLUZ Gerard | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.26 | CHOROSZUCHA Bartosz | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/1074/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.34 | JAB£OÑSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.51 | LEPIARZ Pawe³ | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.53 | £ATWIÑSKI Konrad | MKS Agros Che³m | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.79 | ZDANIO Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.60 | TYMIÑSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.11 | KRASZYÑSKI Filip | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.16 | KOPEÆ Micha³ | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | SIEROCKI Micha³ | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | SIEROCKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.24 | LIPIÑSKI Sebastian | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.87 | RADZISZEWSKI Hubert | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.87 | CHOMICZ Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.91 | KORDZIUKIEWICZ Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.04 | ZDANCEWICZ Patryk | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.35 | D¡BROWSKI Dawid Andrzej | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/2199/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.18 | GNIECIECKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.97 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.83 | MIROÑCZUK Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.88 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.46 | KULIK Przemys³aw | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.08 | KUCZYÑSKI £ukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 41.82 | ROSZKOWSKI Rafa³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 42.05 | PIECHOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 45.69 | K£AD¬ Sebastian | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.65 | CYC Dominik | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.40 | £ATWIÑSKI Konrad | MKS Agros Che³m | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.85 | KORYBSKI Maciej | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.94 | GODLEWSKI Adam | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.85 | PIEÑKOS £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 42.81 | KOPEÆ Micha³ | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 43.03 | MICHNIAK Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 45.12 | PASZKOWSKI Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.17 | P£ACHTA Dominik | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.72 | SOKO£OWSKI Grzegorz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.54 | SZUBZDA Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.03 | RADZISZEWSKI Hubert | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 42.32 | ZDANCEWICZ Patryk | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 42.85 | JUSZKA Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 42.93 | KORDZIUKIEWICZ Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 46.96 | CHOROSZEWICZ Dawid | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.49 | KITLIÑSKI Micha³ | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.05 | CHRZANOWSKI Patryk | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:28.42 | DZIEWULSKI Dawid | MKS Agros Che³m | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.76 | POLIKOWSKI Aleksander | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:30.54 | SZKI£¡D¬ Jakub | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Jerzy | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:32.59 | SIKORA Pawe³ | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:33.83 | SMÓ£KO Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:41.37 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PIASECKI Micha³ | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SOSIDKO Bart³omiej | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:34.35 | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:38.12 | PO£YNKIN Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:39.66 | BUÆKO Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:41.00 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | KS £om¿anie £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:44.91 | PERKOWSKI Jakub | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:47.04 | LACHOWICZ £ukasz | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:47.91 | SZCZERBA Krzysztof | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:51.44 | SOBOLEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:47.11 | KARPIUK £ukasz | KS Puszcza Hajnówka # | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | SACHARCZUK Roman # | Z/2181/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:48.69 | CZERWIÑSKI Filip | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:49.86 | KOZIO£ Adrian | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:51.21 | URBAN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:51.89 | KU¦MIERZ Dawid | MKS Agros Che³m | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:56.30 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. # | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:56.56 | MALEC £ukasz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:56.84 | URBAN Arkadiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:59.73 | SOBOLEWSKI Jakub | UKS Technik Augustów | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:00.32 | KALISZ Bart³omiej | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:02.31 | ADAMIUK Bart³omiej | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:03.24 | BUJNIK Przemys³aw | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3:04.14 | MU¦KO Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3:05.11 | BUKA£A Adrian | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3:11.90 | JASKÓLSKI Mateusz | KS £om¿anie £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3:18.81 | POP£AWSKI Mateusz Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3:32.93 | DANILEWICZ Dawid | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3:39.66 | KOSZCZUK Dawid | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:13.58 | KLOCEK Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:14.32 | RZEMIENIECKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:18.58 | KANOZA Piotr | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:22.41 | LIPCZAK Piotr | MKS Agros Che³m | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:32.16 | W¡SIK Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:36.12 | POGORZELSKI Rafa³ | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6:39.75 | FELTOWICZ Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6:42.06 | DUCHNOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6:44.15 | JAÑCZUK Dawid | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6:45.04 | KLIMEK Rafa³ | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | WILCZEK Janusz # | Z/2537/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6:45.07 | TAFI£OWSKI Krystian | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6:45.62 | KOPCIEWSKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7:10.26 | ELBICH Kamil | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m p³ M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.86 | DAKOWICZ Artur | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.49 | ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafa³ | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.12 | RACZY£O Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.27 | GRABOWSKI Krystian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.33 | K£OSEK Piotr | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.34 | ZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.36 | UFA Jonatan | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.10 | KOR¯YÑSKI Mateusz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.19 | LE¦NIEWSKI Wojciech | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.27 | ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafa³ | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.36 | PAJEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.23 | GO£ASZEWSKI Dominik | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.48 | WO£OWIK Kamil | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.97 | BUJNAROWSKI Seweryn | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.03 | ¯UKOWSKI £ukasz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/4744/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.38 | RACZY£O Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.90 | MACKIEWICZ Damian | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | DEJER Dominik | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.50 | HORODEÑSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.93 | UFA Jonatan | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.21 | KISZLUK Krzysztof | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.90 |
MIROÑCZUK Micha³ ROSZKOWSKI Rafa³ TYMIÑSKI Jakub DAKOWICZ Artur |
KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.26 |
WÓJCIK Tomasz SIEROCKI Micha³ KUNOWSKI Damian KANIA Karol |
MKS Start Lublin | 1998 1999 1998 1998 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
SIEROCKI Micha³ B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0724/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.76 |
NIEBRZYDOWSKI £ukasz NIEBRZYDOWSKI Adam SAKOWSKI Jakub TYSZKA Mateusz |
LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.02 |
KORYBSKI Maciej KULIK Przemys³aw LIPIÑSKI Sebastian WO£OWIK Kamil |
MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1998 1999 1998 1998 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.23 |
PIECHOWSKI Damian ZAJKOWSKI Tomasz SZLAGA Tomasz BUJNAROWSKI Seweryn |
KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.39 |
CHOMICZ Karol URBAN Karol W¡SIK Kamil URBAN Arkadiusz |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | CHOLEWA Cezary | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | CHYLIÑSKI Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | KOTOWSKI Bartosz | Z/3669/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ¯UKOWSKI Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GAJOSZ Kacper | MKS Agros Che³m | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GO£ASZEWSKI Dominik | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FIEDUREK Pawe³ | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOZ£OWSKI Adam | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2551/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.70 | POPIO£EK Jacek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.70 | PASZKOWSKI Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ¯UKOWSKI Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | SZEJKO Sebastian Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ARTEMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | CZY¯KOWSKI Cezary | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.20 | LELUSZ Julian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.20 | £ADNIAK Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.95 | KONSTANTY Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1286/14 | 2019 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.85 | KUZAWA Daniel | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.58 | SZMUR£O Patryk | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.57 | £ANIEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.34 | £YSKAWY Przemys³aw | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.15 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.07 | CHOLEWA Cezary | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.04 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Adam | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.87 | D¡BROWSKI Dawid Andrzej | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/2199/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.83 | MACKIEWICZ Damian | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | DEJER Dominik | 5 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.82 | LEPIARZ Pawe³ | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.52 | SZLAGA Tomasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHYLIÑSKI Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | KOTOWSKI Bartosz | Z/3669/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.02 | BODZIAK £ukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.84 | ZIELIÑSKI Przemys³aw | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.56 | OLEKSIEJUK Jakub | MKS Agros Che³m | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.44 | BARTULEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.38 | CYWIÑSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.01 | CZARNOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.01 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.68 | LENGIEWICZ Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.32 | JAROSZEWICZ B³a¿ej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.31 | RYTEL Dawid | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.26 | SIENKIEWICZ Rafa³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.06 | SZMUR£O Patryk | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.91 | GUTOWSKI Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9.64 | MAZUR Micha³ | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | ROSA Miko³aj B.D. | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.42 | KO£PACZEWSKI Patryk | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.06 | ZIELIÑSKI Przemys³aw | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.20 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.86 | DWORAKOWSKI Bart³omiej | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.17 | OLEKSIEJUK Jakub | MKS Agros Che³m | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.29 | GUTOWSKI Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.42 | TYSZKA Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.39 | CZARNOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.30 | KO£PACZEWSKI Patryk | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 34.27 | BODZIAK £ukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 31.48 | JARMO£OWICZ Dawid | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 30.01 | MOCARSKI Patryk | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 28.70 | WASZCZUK Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 28.50 | GAC Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 28.40 | KOPIÑSKI Kacper | KS Wis³a Pu³awy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 28.38 | RAFA£KO Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 28.35 | MILEWSKI Marcin | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | BEZ | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 27.76 | ZIMNOCH Marcin | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 27.47 | BOCHENKO Przemys³aw | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 25.06 | MAZUR Micha³ | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | ROSA Miko³aj B.D. | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 24.89 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI £ukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 23.50 | WALUK Jakub | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 23.13 | KOPIEL Jakub Aleksander | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2185/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.60 | DWORAKOWSKI Bart³omiej | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.68 | KOPIÑSKI Kacper | KS Wis³a Pu³awy | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.58 | LE¦NIEWSKI Wojciech | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.32 | FRONCZAK Albert | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.15 | CYWIÑSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.30 | WASZCZUK Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.46 | JARMO£OWICZ Dawid | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.24 | DZIUBEK Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.76 | MOCARSKI Patryk | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.63 | ZIMNOCH Marcin | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 22.20 | GAC Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19.72 | KOR¯YÑSKI Mateusz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 17.02 | KOPIEL Jakub Aleksander | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2185/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.69 | SAKOWSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.01 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.94 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a # | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.03 | RYTEL Dawid | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.62 | POPIO£EK Jacek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.33 | ARTEMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.09 | SIEWIERTOKA Patryk | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.10 | WALUK Jakub | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 33.57 | KOSZUTA Mateusz Krzysztof | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.35 | MICHNIAK Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 32.36 | SIEMION Konrad | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 30.35 | BOCHENKO Przemys³aw | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 30.00 | FIEDUREK Pawe³ | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23:40.09 | GO£AWSKI Robert | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | GO£AWSKI Janusz | Z/0753/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26:33.34 | WIATER Micha³ | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/4575/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29:53.41 | SZTABKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29:56.04 | KORYCIÑSKI Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30:01.90 | KRYSZTOPA Jacek | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33:35.72 | KU¯AWSKI Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30:09.97 | KOZ£OWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36:07.63 | WADAS Mariusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33:17.99 | MIKO£AJCZUK Pawe³ | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38:37.56 | KSIʯOPOLSKI Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34:37.08 | PERKOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36:15.78 | NOGA Przemys³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | BRZOSTOWSKI Miko³aj | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | GACKO Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | SKACZKOWSKI Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.0470130443573 sekund |