Słubice 24.09.2011 Liga Juniorów - II Liga - Grupa D |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.63 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.80 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.83 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.95 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.99 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 13.48 | ŁOPACIŃSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 14.10 | ROSPENDA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 14.99 | KUDRELEK Dajana | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 13.91 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | V | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 14.18 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -1.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 14.20 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | V | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 14.40 | JAGIELSKA Barbara | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -1.4 | V | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 3 | 14.50 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.90 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.26 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | III | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.34 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.74 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.82 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.05 | TESZBIR Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.67 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | -1.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.90 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 28.43 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.65 | WĘCKOWSKA Magdalena | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 29.94 | ROSPENDA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 28.89 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 29.54 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | V | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 29.72 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 30.46 | JAGIELSKA Barbara | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 61.61 | GLUMA Agata | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 62.11 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3934/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.60 | ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 64.13 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 66.21 | CIEŚLA Beata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 64.38 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 65.93 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 67.77 | STECYK Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 67.97 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.52 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.22 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.08 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:32.06 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:36.21 | PIĄTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:44.90 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/0465/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:56.88 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:59.62 | LAZAR Dominika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:00.31 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:03.92 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:05.24 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:07.96 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:08.24 | JAWNIAK Agnieszka | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:13.24 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:32.03 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 6:12.48 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:51.63 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:07.36 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:36.18 | MANEL Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.10 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | II | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.03 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.57 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.22 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 73.36 | TOMALA Ewelina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 73.78 | POKRZYWKA Agnieszka | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/4079/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 74.13 | BANASIK Sandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.73 |
CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena DĄBROWSKA Anita NOWAK Natalia ŚLĘZAK Natalia |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 1996 1994 1995 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.49 |
ŻAK Anna KUDRELEK Dajana SURMA Eliza ŁOPACIŃSKA Natalia |
LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 1996 1996 1995 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.08 |
CABAN Kaja CHMIELIK Monika BARAN Eryka OCHOCKA Ewa |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:23.12 |
ROBAK Izabela POŚNIAK Manuela SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina WITEK Paulina |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 1994 1993 1993 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:29.39 |
CIEŚLA Beata JANKOWSKA Katarzyna KAMIŃSKA Dominika CHMIELIK Monika |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 1993 1995 1996 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. GRENDA Jan | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DZIURLA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | STASIŁOWICZ Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.30 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.26 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.09 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | IV | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.92 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.82 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | IV | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.77 | ŻAK Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.71 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.68 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.63 | BANASIK Sandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.55 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | V | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.15 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +1.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.76 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.70 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | IV | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.69 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.14 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.57 | SADLAK Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.47 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.07 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.98 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.93 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.49 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.65 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.30 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.66 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.70 | MOC Patrycja | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.37 | WRÓBEL Angelika | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.22 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.28 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.09 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.82 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.82 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.83 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.84 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.30 | MANIECKA Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.80 | TOMIAK Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.42 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.10 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.80 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.65 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | I | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.04 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.22 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.68 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.00 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.64 | KRYM Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.75 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.85 | MANIA Ewa | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.28 | MROZEK Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.04 | SURMA Eliza | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.27 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.27 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.31 | GRUSZKA Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.45 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.58 | OLSZEWSKI Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.76 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.83 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.91 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.30 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 11.73 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | III | STAWICKI Michał | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 12.05 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 12.10 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.52 | KOWALCZEWSKI Szymon | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.62 | POLAŃSKI Artur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.14 | SIBIAK Adrian | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 20 | s | 3 | 13.37 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 11.62 | MELCER Maciej | OSiR Skwierzyna | 1992 | U20 | LB | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 12.34 | STASZEWSKI Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 12.91 | CZUBA Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 5 | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 13.02 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 13.48 | ŁAPCZEWICZ Eryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 22 | s | 4 | 13.62 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 23 | s | 4 | 15.02 | GROŃSKI Piotr | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.32 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.92 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.99 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.11 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
5 | 20 | s | 1 | 24.97 | ŚLUSARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 1 | 29.17 | GRUSZKA Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.97 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.03 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.06 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 24.36 | WAWRZYNIAK Paweł | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 24.43 | TRZEPACZ Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 23.33 | MELCER Maciej | OSiR Skwierzyna | 1992 | U20 | LB | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 24.24 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 24.30 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 24.32 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 24.51 | KONIECPOLSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 25.84 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 23.37 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 24.72 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 24.79 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 24.98 | STASZEWSKI Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 25.98 | WŁODARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 23.34 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | III | STAWICKI Michał | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 5 | 23.90 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 5 | 27.74 | ŁAPCZEWICZ Eryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | +1.9 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.16 | CIĘŻKI Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.58 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.30 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.63 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 52.77 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 53.44 | KACZMAREK Damian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 52.68 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 53.06 | BILICKI Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 53.53 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 53.80 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 54.77 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 55.69 | GRODZKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 52.70 | GRZEMSKI Damian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 55.27 | GÓRSKI Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 56.19 | CHRIN Filip | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/1817/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 56.52 | LINDER Daniel | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 57.90 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 57.95 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 52.95 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 55.68 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 56.73 | ZAMIELA Jarosław | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 59.22 | CZUBA Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 5 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 50.13 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 55.08 | ŻURAWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 5 | 60.18 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:55.40 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.97 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:57.44 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:58.83 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:00.62 | GUMIŃSKI Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:01.28 | KOSTERA Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:04.41 | FABISIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:04.96 | TOMIAK Mirosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0822/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:05.23 | FLORCZAK Aleksander | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:05.90 | KOSMALA Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:08.58 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:15.36 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:09.72 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:26.84 | POPKO Miłosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:30.19 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:45.72 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:51.88 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:52.04 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:11.28 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:12.68 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:23.58 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10:11.53 | KOZDRA Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:24.05 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 10:25.34 | CHIMIAK Rafał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 11:01.43 | ZASKÓRSKI Hubert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.43 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.21 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.29 | KUCHTA Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.45 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.02 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.19 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 61.06 | MASZNER Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 65.51 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 69.24 | SKOWROŃ Konrad | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.19 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.61 |
PIECZARKA Patryk CHOJNACKI Maciej ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin WOJDYŁA Karol |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 1993 1992 1992 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:59.53 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:07.43 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:21.07 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:24.47 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:24.98 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:42.35 | ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:36.29 |
JANKOWSKI Krzysztof MELCER Maciej WALCZAK Piotr KONWA Mateusz |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1994 1992 1990 1995 |
U23 | LBU | -- |
STAWICKI Michał |
Z/4154/11 |
2014 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:40.64 |
KUŹNICKI Bartosz ŻUREK Mateusz MASZNER Tomasz JÓZEFIAK Dawid |
UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:42.25 |
GÓRSKI Miłosz GUMIŃSKI Krystian TRZEPACZ Dawid WERMUTH Mateusz |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 1994 1996 1992 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:48.28 |
POLAŃSKI Artur PAWLUK Mateusz PŁAWIAK Marek KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 1992 1994 1996 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | MICHALAK Piotr | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KOSICKI Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.80 | DUSIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.75 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | CRS Barlinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/1591/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PASZEK Dariusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.10 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.52 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.93 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.90 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.32 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.03 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.83 | KOWALCZEWSKI Szymon | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.52 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.83 | GROŃSKI Piotr | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.73 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.29 | WAWRZYNIAK Paweł | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.64 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.08 | KOPANIA Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.62 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.41 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.78 | WAJS Chrystian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.82 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.22 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.82 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.20 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.82 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.66 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.55 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.79 | KOPANIA Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.12 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.69 | ZIĘBIEC Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.90 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.45 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.90 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.53 | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.55 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.06 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.28 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.81 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.5277738571167 sekund |