Zielona Góra 19.09.2009 Liga Juniorów gr.A |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.46 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.52 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.78 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.81 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.87 | KRAK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.96 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.03 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.14 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.18 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.25 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.25 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.36 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.47 | RYDEL Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.55 | GORAJ Kamila | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.90 | JURKOWSKA Beata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.43 | ZAPOTOCZNA Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.46 | STEFKO Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.71 | TYMECZKO Roksana | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.79 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.80 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | IV | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/1190/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.85 | WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.22 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 14.25 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.55 | SYGNECKA Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.96 | PACH Barbara | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/0638/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.08 | BOIŃSKA Agata | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.10 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.16 | SZARŁAT Monika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.23 | GEISLER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.28 | OLCZYK Marta | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.77 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U14 | WP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.10 | DOBA Dominika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.14 | MUSIAŁ Dominika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.41 | WRÓBEL Joanna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.34 | MANIA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.04 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.55 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.05 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.18 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.54 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.13 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.77 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.94 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.72 | WOJTKIEWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.86 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.99 | ROLIŃSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.03 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.77 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Joanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.78 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.10 | OLCZYK Marta | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.18 | STECYK Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.20 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.84 | PRZEGIĘTKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.95 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.79 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.02 | FRELISZKA Paula | MKS Piast Głogów | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.76 | GRUDEL Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 30.17 | NUCKOWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 30.96 | NAPIERAŁA Dorota | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.53 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.25 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.13 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.81 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.50 | GORAJ Kamila | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.03 | ŚWIETLIK Dagmara | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 65.75 | PAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.90 | CIMOCHOWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.60 | POŚNIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.95 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0007/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.67 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 72.79 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:19.19 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.10 | ŚWIDERSKA Agnieszka | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:20.53 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:22.07 | OBARSKA Katarzyna | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:23.17 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:24.27 | SERWATKA Bernadetta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:26.69 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:27.27 | LIS Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:29.43 | KONIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:29.67 | KACZMARSKA Alicja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:30.52 | WOLFF Ksenia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:23.09 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:25.01 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:28.01 | MAZURCZAK Anna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:29.48 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:30.68 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:31.51 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:36.08 | PRYĆ Weronika | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:37.06 | SZUCA Agata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:50.42 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:51.52 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:53.81 | LIS Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:57.92 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:06.88 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:09.90 | MICHAŁOWSKA Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:11.80 | LAZAR Dominika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5:15.66 | PAPIEŻ Justyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5:19.92 | KUCHARSKA Karolina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5:25.93 | FLORCZAK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5:38.89 | KĘDZIORA Magdalena | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:21.63 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:27.12 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:28.60 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:41.69 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:44.35 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:50.81 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11:10.32 | WALENCIK Aneta | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/4149/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11:16.14 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11:22.03 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11:23.62 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | KUFEL Dariusz | 3 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.54 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.67 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.86 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.88 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.18 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.50 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.01 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.08 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.86 | MAJEWSKA Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.16 | BARTYZEL Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 18.34 | MATUJZO Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.04 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1990 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.96 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.36 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.35 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 71.59 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 74.05 | ANTKOWIAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.77 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MIREK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MURAWSKA Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CHUDAK Izabella | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.70 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.50 | SIKORSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.40 | NOWICKA Klaudia | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KOWALEWICZ Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.17 | KOWALIK Paula | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.16 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.01 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.84 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | +2.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.74 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | V | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.43 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1994 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.73 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.34 | MICHALKIEWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.23 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.06 | CZAPLA Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.29 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.40 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.19 | HAGDAN Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.03 | ŚWITALSKA Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.22 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.08 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.04 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.00 | ŁABIAK Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.50 | MIEŻEJOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.26 | GURSZPIT Ewa | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.98 | KUNA Anna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.05 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.96 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.86 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.84 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.39 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.55 | SKOTNICKA Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.50 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.15 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | KORBUT Piotr | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.92 | ŁABIAK Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 27.13 | MRUKOWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.62 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.02 | PIĘTA Malwina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 25.30 | KUROWSKA Marcelina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 23.30 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.57 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.69 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.82 | GWIŻDŻ Roksana | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.88 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.54 | WALTHER Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.21 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.90 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.95 | KORDAS Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.74 | BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.28 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.71 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.98 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.26 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.03 | SZWEC Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.80 | MONCZAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.87 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.17 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28.05 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 27.68 | KOZAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 27.55 | MALINOWSKA Renata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 26.41 | TOCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 23.38 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.94 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -3.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.98 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | -3.5 | II | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.01 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -3.5 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.15 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | -3.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.51 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -3.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.43 | STEFANOWICZ Roman | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.54 | GŁOS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.60 | DOLATA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.61 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.63 | TUNK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.91 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.38 | TROJANOWICZ Radosław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.47 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.54 | NOWAK Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.66 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.79 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.83 | PABICH Tomasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.64 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.76 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.11 | KUJAWA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.13 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.07 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.08 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.19 | BANASZCZYK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.23 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.26 | SERAFIN Remigiusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.31 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.37 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.00 | SZCZUDLAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.02 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.40 | KUCHNIO Bartosz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.47 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 12.77 | LIPOŃSKI Seweryn | niest. Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.5 | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.60 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 12.17 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.30 | GALENT Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 12.38 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 12.51 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.63 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.73 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.20 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.33 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.36 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.43 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.62 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.67 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.14 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.55 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.29 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.52 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.54 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -3.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.79 | FRYZE Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.18 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -3.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.42 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -3.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.36 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.08 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.13 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.48 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.67 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 24.75 | PARTYKA Julian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 24.80 | TYMOSIEWICZ Sebastian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.53 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.85 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | -- | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.46 | ANTOS Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 26.24 | SURZYKIEWICZ Jakub | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.16 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.36 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 23.42 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 24.27 | A E | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 24.28 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 24.49 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.31 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.90 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.01 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.55 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.08 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.52 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.66 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.37 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.60 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.71 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.43 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.05 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.03 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.08 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.59 | KARPIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.15 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.21 | PIOTROWIAK Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 54.07 | ŻURAWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 54.91 | FULARA Maciej | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 55.14 | MALEWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 55.18 | TOMCZYK Adam | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 55.38 | ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 56.58 | GÓRSKI Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 58.63 | ŁAJDZIAK Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 52.22 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 52.53 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | III | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 53.33 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 55.33 | ROSIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 56.31 | PIÓRCZYŃSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 58.45 | BUDEK Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 49.14 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 51.53 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 52.55 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Kacper | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 54.08 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 55.61 | WÓJTOWICZ Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.90 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.36 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.68 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.99 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.34 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:57.61 | BILEWICZ Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.04 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:58.54 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:59.51 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:00.97 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:01.68 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:56.34 | TOMIAK Dariusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:58.19 | TRĄBSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:02.46 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:02.76 | WORONIAK Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:03.51 | ROGALA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.76 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:03.89 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:04.08 | STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | 3 | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:10.37 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:04.25 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:05.02 | DAWIDZIAK Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:05.13 | STACHECKI Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:05.37 | KĘDZIERSKI Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:06.15 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:07.33 | KRAWCZYK Marcin | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:08.75 | GAJDA Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/4078/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:09.25 | KARBOWIAK Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:12.41 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:12.86 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:04.68 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:08.14 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:08.48 | BANKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:10.04 | ERHARDT Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:10.78 | ZALEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:10.87 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:14.73 | MILIAN Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:15.11 | MASZNER Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 2:17.38 | ADAMOWICZ Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 4 | 2:19.57 | SOCHA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0009/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
11 | s | 4 | 2:19.85 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:59.70 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:02.10 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:04.14 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:06.81 | BRAWATA Adam | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:09.96 | GOLEC Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:10.63 | DEC Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:12.39 | SUDÓŁ Hubert | WLKS Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:16.46 | CHRZĄSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:16.69 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:19.12 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:25.42 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:26.05 | CHIMIAK Rafał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:29.62 | ISKRA Cezary | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:34.45 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4:38.26 | PASZAK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4:48.62 | NARUSZEWICZ Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:04.54 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:11.31 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:26.93 | KOGUT Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:41.32 | WOSTAL Aleksander | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2297/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:43.78 | MACHLAŃSKI Damian | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:15.96 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:24.04 | KUBIK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.65 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.93 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.19 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.87 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.76 | DALEKI Błażej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.00 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.00 | BĄK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.08 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 17.00 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 18.49 | RADNY Artur | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.50 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.66 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.40 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.13 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.63 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.66 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.90 | DUDKIEWICZ Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.59 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.89 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.43 | SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.33 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 66.72 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.06 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.94 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:09.66 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:12.99 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:17.52 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:18.29 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:19.49 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:33.31 | POSTOŁ Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6:37.26 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.13 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jędrzej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GUTEK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.75 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KĘSY Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CHĘDOSZKO Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TRUSZYŃSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.45 | OLEKSY Michał | WLKS Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.00 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.30 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.80 | SIUBA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.60 | SZAFARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.60 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.40 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.40 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.20 | RUDKOWSKI Olaf | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.20 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.80 | PUCZKO Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.24 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.53 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.48 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.43 | SAJUR Jakub | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.33 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +2.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.25 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.22 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.14 | RADECKI Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.09 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.73 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.73 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.69 | SKLEPOWICZ Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.47 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.46 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.33 | PAWLAK Norbert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.26 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +2.8 | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.85 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.78 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.02 | BURNAT Adrian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.94 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.83 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.83 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.11 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.88 | ZIUŁCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.72 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.45 | A O | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.31 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.10 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.80 | GANCEWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.38 | RYBARCZYK Aleksander | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.23 | GUZOWSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.88 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.74 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.32 | ŁASZCZ Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.91 | SADOWSKI Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.81 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.83 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.96 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.45 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.47 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.43 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.59 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.10 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.37 | LINDER Daniel | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.10 | RYBARCZYK Aleksander | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.23 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.91 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.22 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.85 | KUBÓW Krystian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.45 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.81 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.72 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.50 | ADAMCZAK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.20 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.23 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.72 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.62 | SOBOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.48 | GUZOWSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.24 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.92 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.76 | MAREK Adrian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.15 | RYBAK Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.62 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.08 | KOWAL Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.82 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.66 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.50 | SERAFIN Adrian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.23 | RUDZKI Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.07 | BIEŃKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.83 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.57 | PIEKARNIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.42 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 39.30 | PRUTIS Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.81 | NAWROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.03 | SMOLAK Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.74 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.58 | RAKOWSKI Andrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.24 | RAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.40 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.90 | HŁADYSZEWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.12 | PRYT Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.4774720668793 sekund |