Bia³ogard 10.09.2011 Mistrzostwa Województwa Juniorów i Juniorów m³odszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.24 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.77 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.49 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.08 | HAWRYLUK Ma³gorzata | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.64 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.65 | STÊPIEÑ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.66 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | £KB Trucht £obez # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ROMEJ El¿bieta # | Z/0776/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.77 | BORKOWSKA Beata | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.34 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.05 | DUDA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.44 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.53 | NOWACKA Martyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.92 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.34 | DRÊTKIEWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.34 | HO£UB-KOWALIK Ma³gorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.42 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.54 | ¦LÊZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.42 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.01 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Micha³ B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.39 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | £KB Trucht £obez # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | ROMEJ El¿bieta # | Z/0776/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.76 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.87 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.15 | BORKOWSKA Beata | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.71 | PLUCIÑSKA Klaudia | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | V | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.06 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.10 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 29.62 | WALIÑSKA Zuzanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.68 | JENNE Karolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 31.10 | JÓZEFÓW Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 31.10 | POKACZAJ£O Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.49 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.49 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.35 | HO£DA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 69.15 | STARACHOWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.86 | LASKOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.70 | JAGIE££O Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.60 | WA£ASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 69.14 | WYSOCKA ¯aneta | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5093/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.86 | BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.66 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.36 | WÓJCIK Maja | MKS Szkuner My¶libórz | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.77 | KECLER Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5092/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 70.03 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 62.32 | BURCZAK Alicja | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 67.96 | POLAK Paulina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 70.00 | MASTERNAK Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 63.09 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 64.99 | KRA¦NICKA Dorota | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:24.98 | G¡SKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:26.07 | SZURGOCIÑSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:25.42 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKI Wies³aw B.D. # | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:27.77 | PO¦NIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:29.70 | WI¦NIEWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:31.56 | CYRANKOWSKA Ewelina | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:41.08 | WASIELEWSKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:58.14 | LICHACZ Justyna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:01.60 | CHOJNACKA Joanna | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:41.94 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:42.33 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:52.65 | STARZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:10.05 | KACZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:53.52 | PO¦NIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:24.07 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1986 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:10.42 | ÆWIRTA Ma³gorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:36.41 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
100 m p³ M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.50 | MA£KIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0020/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.93 | ZIELIÑSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.07 | ZIELIÑSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.72 | KUCZYÑSKA Paula | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.93 | WARCHO£ Marta | KS ¯ak Wa³cz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 71.66 | DRÊTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 75.22 | LIBIGOCKA Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 76.94 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:05.49 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:59.03 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:44.49 | KONIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.64 | ABRAMIUK Ma³gorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. GRENDA Jan | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ZIEMBA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SWARCEWICZ Kinga | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1421/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PASZKIEL Alicja | MKL Szczecinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. LESIUK Jacek STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | , Z/1830/12 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA S³upsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | LE¦KIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA S³upsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.16 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.68 | ¦LÊZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ZELGA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. LESIUK Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.81 | JAS Ewa | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.46 | HAWRYLUK Ma³gorzata | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.66 | HORDEJUK Marta | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.59 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.58 | LIBIGOCKA Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.47 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.29 | KECLER Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5092/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.25 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.13 | JAS Ewa | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.02 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.12 | HAWRYLUK Ma³gorzata | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1992 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.79 | BIA£A Monika | SKLA S³upsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.06 | ZARZECKA Sylwia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.68 | KRENCA Natalia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.59 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA S³upsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.95 | LE¦KIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA S³upsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 8.39 | DR¡G Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.77 | MI¦TA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.03 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.43 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.46 | KOCZAN Natalia | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.47 | ¦WINIECKA Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.37 | JELIÑSKA Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.63 | WITEK-KONOFA£ Marcelina | AML S³upsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | WITEK Miros³aw B.D. B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.29 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.70 | WDOWIAK Anna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.33 | KO¯ANOWSKA Magda | KS ¯ak Wa³cz | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | MAKAROÑSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.72 | ZARZECKA Sylwia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.33 | KRENCA Natalia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.38 | MI¦TA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.32 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.00 | KO¯ANOWSKA Magda | KS ¯ak Wa³cz | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | MAKAROÑSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.21 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.67 | WDOWIAK Anna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.98 | KOÑKO Joanna | KS ¯ak Wa³cz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | MAKAROÑSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.02 | BIA£A Monika | SKLA S³upsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.26 | WITEK-KONOFA£ Marcelina | AML S³upsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | WITEK Miros³aw B.D. B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.67 | PROÆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.57 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.70 | ZDYBA£ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.92 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.82 | BIA£OW¡S Barbara | KS ¯ak Wa³cz | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.02 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA S³upsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.21 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.02 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.90 | PASZKO Aleksandra | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.92 | KAMIÑSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.36 | DR¡G Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.87 | WYSOCKA Ma³gorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.48 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA S³upsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.14 | WARCHO£ Marta | KS ¯ak Wa³cz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.85 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.38 | JELIÑSKA Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.09 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.14 | FIJA£KOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.33 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.42 | ROKOWSKI Mateusz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.40 | OLSZEWSKI Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.57 | GULCZYÑSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.47 | ANDERS Rafa³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.84 | WIÊCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.69 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.84 | £APECIÑSKI Przemys³aw | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.13 | TRZEPACZ Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.44 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp £obez | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.02 | KOPYCIÑSKI Oskar | SKLA S³upsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.05 | JAKIEL Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.09 | SZWED Kacper | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.13 | BIERNAT Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.17 | PYJEK £ukasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.45 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.51 | STASZEWSKI Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.82 | FELIÑSKI Karol | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.50 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szkuner My¶libórz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.54 | MAZUR Rafa³ | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.77 | SPACZYÑSKI Adrian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.03 | STANEK Kacper | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.72 | TO£¦CIK Patryk | SKLA S³upsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.78 | KOCIELA Maciej | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.29 | KICERMAN Micha³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.38 | PAWELLA Kamil | SKLA S³upsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.41 | PAWLAK Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.17 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.39 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.18 | FIJA£KOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.85 | ROKOWSKI Mateusz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.92 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.32 | GULCZYÑSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.61 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.40 | WIÊCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.53 | STASZEWSKI Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.91 | OLSZEWSKI Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.86 | KOPYCIÑSKI Oskar | SKLA S³upsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.44 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.67 | SPACZYÑSKI Adrian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.25 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp £obez | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.21 | PIECHOTA Mateusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.80 | JAKIEL Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.38 | STYPA Stanis³aw | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.45 | KOCIELA Maciej | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.62 | PAWLAK Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.04 | KICERMAN Micha³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.25 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.67 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.57 | CZERNIEC Rafa³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.24 | CISZEWSKI Pawe³ | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.71 | KUÆ Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.29 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.35 | WARDAK Mateusz | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.44 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Pawe³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.41 | ZAMIELA Jaros³aw | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.78 | WIERZBICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:59.51 | LEWANDOWSKI Mi³osz | MKS Szkuner My¶libórz | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.89 | KRAJEWSKI Andrzej | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.98 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.02 | GUMIÑSKI Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.25 | BRZOZOWSKI Micha³ | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:06.97 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:03.79 | FLORCZAK Aleksander | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:08.78 | KOZIO£ Tomasz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/1273/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.84 | GÓRSKI Mi³osz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:05.13 | MATYJA Daniel | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:17.64 | W£ODARZ Pawe³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:20.61 | KUBALAK Alan | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | 4 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:09.92 | GA£KOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:17.73 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML S³upsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | RUMIÑSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:13.44 | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:15.94 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:55.85 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:57.83 | SOWIÑSKI Cezary | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:12.51 | KALINOWSKI Zbigniew | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1982 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:13.83 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp £obez # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:15.46 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:20.73 | HELON Rados³aw | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:19.49 | MIREK Rafa³ | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:26.18 | CIELECKI Szymon | MKS Szkuner My¶libórz | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:27.23 | NIEWIADOMSKI Igor | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | BARTA Franciszek B.D. | Z/3637/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
110 m p³ M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.76 | GI¯YCKI £ukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.43 | WYSOCKI Patryk | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.95 | MAZIARZ Kamil | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1423/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.78 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m p³ M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.06 | JASIEWICZ Pawe³ | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.95 | D¡BROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.54 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.34 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.12 | WYSOCKI Patryk | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.57 | ¦LUSARZ Pawe³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.35 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.36 | MIASKOWSKI Rafa³ | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.92 |
MAZUR Rafa³ MASSIEL Krystian £APECIÑSKI Przemys³aw BIERNAT Dawid |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. |
Z/1383/13 |
2024 |
BEZ |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.76 |
SZWED Kacper FELIÑSKI Karol STANEK Kacper JANISZAK Kamil |
MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.83 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MICHALAK Piotr | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | JASIEWICZ Pawe³ | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | DUSIÑSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | PRZYBY£A Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MAZIARZ Kamil | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1423/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GI¯YCKI £ukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOZ£OWSKI Oskar | SKLA S³upsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.54 | KOSIOR Micha³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.10 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.08 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ¦WIERCZYÑSKI S³awomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.74 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -0.8 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.54 | SKORZYBÓT Oskar | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.51 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.36 | STYPA Stanis³aw | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.55 | WESOLOWSKI Micha³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.30 | PAWELLA Kamil | SKLA S³upsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.74 | D¡BROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.72 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ¦WIERCZYÑSKI S³awomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.57 | KOSIOR Micha³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.88 | SKORZYBÓT Oskar | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.47 | WALCZYÑSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.70 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.30 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.37 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.48 | KONOFA£ Patryk | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.83 | IMIANOWSKI Patryk | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.20 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.21 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.15 | HENDRYK Krzysztof | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.02 | WA¦NIEWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.90 | BETA £ukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.73 | SZCZERBA £ukasz | niest. Gdañsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.27 | SUBKOWSKI Bart³omiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.59 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.54 | KONOFA£ Patryk | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.60 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.25 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.59 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.50 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.66 | WA¦NIEWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.80 | KO¯ANOWSKI Piotr | KS ¯ak Wa³cz | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.12 | BETA £ukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.35 | M£YNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.98 | WÊGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.99 | WRÓBEL Szymon | SKLA S³upsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.41 | SADOWSKI Karol | SKLA S³upsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.49 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.07 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.85 | KOZ£OWSKI Oskar | SKLA S³upsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.18 | M£YNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.09 | KO¦CIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.56 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.39 | SUBKOWSKI Bart³omiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.84 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.09 | JASIEWICZ Pawe³ | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3027529716492 sekund |