Piaseczno 05.06.2022 Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Sztafet. Eliminacje strefowe do MP U18 [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.66 | TOPCZEWSKA Leonia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | II | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/5764/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.79 | SIENKIEWICZ Marianna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/5423/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.81 | JAGIEŁŁO Aleksandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/5442/18 | 2023 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.92 | WROTEK Hanna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | DMP U20 | BALCERZAK Piotr # | Z/0952/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 115 | |||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.00 | TRAWIŃSKA Maria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4356/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
6 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.07 | CHWAŁOWSKA Natalia | UKS Otrębusy | 2005 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2131/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.50 | JACZEWSKA Amelia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.92 | WITKOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | , Z/0362/17 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.19 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/5638/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.21 | LISOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | LDK! | SKN OSU | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.22 | JAKUBIAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2600/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 13.26 | PANASIUK Justyna | UKS Otrębusy | 2003 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/1176/18 | 2024 | 5 | |||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 13.57 | MAREK Justyna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/3635/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.60 | POLANOWSKA Nina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | JENDRYCH Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 13.89 | MARCIŃCZYK Martyna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | DMP U20 | BALCERZAK Piotr # | Z/12988/21 | 2024 | 78 | ||||||
1 | 15 | e | 3 | 13.77 | DZIEWOŃSKA Malwina | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2006 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | PARADOWSKI Wiesław | Z/1867/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 17 | e | 3 | 13.95 | SKOWROŃSKA Roksana | UKS Otrębusy | 2006 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/1817/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 14.12 | KUBALAK Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | GRĄBCZEWSKI Zenon | Z/13571/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 22 | e | 3 | 14.39 | MATUSZEWSKA Amelia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | RADKE Karol | Z/11590/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 3 | 14.73 | WOŹNICKA Maria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | GRĄBCZEWSKI Zenon | Z/14122/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 18 | e | 4 | 14.05 | SUCHOLEWSKA Natalia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2008 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 4 | 14.12 | BRAUZE Antonina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/1117/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 4 | 14.25 | BIENIAS Nicole | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/5435/18 | 2023 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
4 | 24 | e | 4 | 14.79 | OŁDAK Martyna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/0683/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.80 | TOPCZEWSKA Leonia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | III | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/5764/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.01 | SIENKIEWICZ Marianna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/5423/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.01 | JAGIEŁŁO Aleksandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | III | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/5442/18 | 2023 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.08 | TRAWIŃSKA Maria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4356/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.13 | WITKOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | III | B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | , Z/0362/17 | , 2023 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 13.27 | WROTEK Hanna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | DMP U20 | BALCERZAK Piotr # | Z/0952/21 | 2024 | LDK! | 101 | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 13.40 | CHWAŁOWSKA Natalia | UKS Otrębusy | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2131/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 13.47 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/5638/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.45 | ZBIELSKA Maja | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2007 | U16 | KP | II | DMP | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/1011/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 91 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.55 | PARADOWSKA Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U23 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. B.D. B.D. | Z/2079/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN B | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 61.27 | WASIELEWSKA Roksana | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | III | GRĄBCZEWSKI Zenon | Z/0993/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 62.81 | LIPIŃSKA Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | IV | BUŁAKOWSKI Bohdan # | Z/2104/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 68.68 | BOGUSŁAWSKA Julia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/0746/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 63.25 | GAŁAJ Matylda | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan # | Z/4717/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 67.01 | ŁAKOMSKA Magdalena | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3870/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 67.47 | SAKOWICZ Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | BUŁAKOWSKI Bohdan # | Z/0572/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 69.16 | HOFMAN Maja | UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna | 2006 | U18 | MZ | -- | PAWELEC Dariusz | Z/1256/20 | 2022 | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.10 |
LITEWSKA Karolina MAREK Justyna SIENKIEWICZ Marianna POLANOWSKA Nina |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 2003 2003 2003 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. JENDRYCH Marek |
Z/2110/19 Z/3635/18 Z/5423/18 |
2023 2024 2023 |
4 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.22 |
ŁUCZYK Julia WŁODARKIEWICZ Weronika KOPEĆ Letycja JAMROZ Lena |
KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 2007 2008 2007 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella |
Z/3707/20 Z/2082/21 |
2023 2024 |
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.70 |
KUBALAK Karolina WROTEK Hanna WASIELEWSKA Roksana KOPROWSKA Maja |
OKS Skra Warszawa | 2008 2008 2007 2008 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
GRĄBCZEWSKI Zenon BALCERZAK Piotr GRĄBCZEWSKI Zenon GRĄBCZEWSKI Zenon |
Z/13571/21 Z/0952/21 Z/0993/20 Z/0998/20 |
2023 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 53.62 |
BIENIAS Nicole BRAUZE Antonina KWIATKOWSKA Dominika OŁDAK Martyna |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 2005 2005 2006 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz |
Z/5435/18 Z/1117/22 Z/5638/18 Z/0683/20 |
2023 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||||
s | 2 | DQ |
JACZEWSKA Amelia TRAWIŃSKA Maria LISOWSKA Zuzanna JAGIEŁŁO Aleksandra |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 2006 2005 2006 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
RĄCZKA Elżbieta BOROŃ Adam ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz |
Z/4356/20 Z/5442/18 |
2024 2023 |
|||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:00.66 |
CZYŻYCKA Anastazja WÓJCIK Bianka NAWACKA Martyna BYCZKOWSKA Amelia |
BKS Bydgoszcz | 2005 2006 2005 2005 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
RUDNIK Damian |
Z/0526/19 |
2024 |
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:07.59 |
SIMON Zofia ŁADA Anna LICHOTA Natalia STĘPKOWSKA Matylda |
KS Czempion Warszawa | 2006 2006 2005 2006 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
TOPOLEWSKI Maciej TOPOLEWSKI Maciej TOPOLEWSKI Maciej TOPOLEWSKI Maciej |
Z/4416/19 Z/4729/19 Z/5123/19 Z/3419/20 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.32 | PETRUCZEŃKO Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | III | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/11654/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.35 | MAZUR Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2004 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | III | GRALEWSKI Wojciech | Z/2636/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.54 | GRALEWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | III | KOSMAN Małgorzata GRALEWSKI Wojciech | , Z/5062/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.77 | BYCUL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2004 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | GRALEWSKI Wojciech | Z/1068/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.02 | MIRKOWSKI Krystian | MKS Pilica Białobrzegi | 2003 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | WIECZOREK Konstanty | Z/5554/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.16 | BIELECKI Jakub | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/2751/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 9 | e | 1 | 12.32 | BADEŃSKI Bernard | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0302/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 12.04 | MOSIONEK Jakub | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta | Z/9136/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.22 | ZALEWSKI Igor | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | V | ZAWADZKI Jacek | Z/3184/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.47 | PRACHNIO Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | V | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | Z/2752/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 13.15 | SETA Sebastian | UKS Otrębusy | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/5465/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.30 | KOZAKIEWICZ Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 13.45 | TYBOROWSKI Antoni | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2008 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/3221/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 10 | e | 3 | 12.42 | MAREK Przemysław | KS Czempion Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | |||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 12.47 | SAWICKI Ignacy | KS Czempion Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3787/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 13.31 | JANKOWSKI Stanisław | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/4312/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 13.65 | FALKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Otrębusy | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/2063/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 13.75 | RYMARZ Adam | KS Czempion Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/12367/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 13.86 | KOŃCZAK Kacper | UKS Otrębusy | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/2789/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.59 | MAZUR Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2004 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | III | GRALEWSKI Wojciech | Z/2636/21 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.61 | PETRUCZEŃKO Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | III | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/11654/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.76 | GRALEWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | KOSMAN Małgorzata GRALEWSKI Wojciech | , Z/5062/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.94 | BYCUL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2004 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | GRALEWSKI Wojciech | Z/1068/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.22 | MIRKOWSKI Krystian | MKS Pilica Białobrzegi | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | WIECZOREK Konstanty | Z/5554/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.30 | MOSIONEK Jakub | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | V | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta | Z/9136/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.48 | BIELECKI Jakub | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | V | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/2751/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.53 | ZALEWSKI Igor | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | V | ZAWADZKI Jacek | Z/3184/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.91 | MIKA Kilian | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2007 | U16 | MZ | V | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | Z/0800/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 55.89 | WRONKA Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/5444/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 56.89 | BIENIECKI Stefan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | V | MASTALERZ Janusz GOGOŁEK Marcin | , Z/14744/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 58.84 | ŻACZKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 60.67 | BERKO-HAAS Szymon | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | Z/0757/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 56.30 | SALOMONOWSKI Jakub | UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna | 2002 | U23 | MZ | -- | PAWELEC Dariusz | Z/1994/19 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 60.25 | SALOMONOWSKI Tomasz | UKS MILA Nowa Iwiczna # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2508/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 62.06 | LIZAK Antoni | UKS MILA Nowa Iwiczna # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna # | Z/4443/22 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 67.36 | BIAŁOBRZESKI Dominik | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | GRĄBCZEWSKI Zenon | Z/1261/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 55.08 | DURA Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2007 | U16 | KP | V | DMP | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/0214/16 | 2024 | BEZ | 28 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 63.00 | KALINOWSKI Bartosz | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2006 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | Z/0759/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 64.87 | PAŁDYNA Tomasz | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/1426/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 73.72 | BOGUSZ Aleksander | UKS MILA Nowa Iwiczna # | 2008 | U16 | MZ | -- | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna # | Z/4592/23 | 2023 | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 44.76 |
PETRUCZEŃKO Michał JASIŃSKI Szymon BABIK Jan MAZUR Jakub |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2003 2003 2004 2004 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
GRALEWSKI Wojciech RADKE Karol B.D. GOGOŁEK Marcin GRALEWSKI Wojciech |
Z/11654/21 Z/2698/17 Z/0516/19 Z/2636/21 |
2024 2024 2022 2023 |
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.47 |
SAWICKI Ignacy ŁADA Marek RYMARZ Adam MAREK Przemysław |
KS Czempion Warszawa | 2007 2008 2007 2007 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
TOPOLEWSKI Maciej TOPOLEWSKI Maciej TOPOLEWSKI Maciej |
Z/3787/20 Z/4412/19 Z/12367/21 |
2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 49.94 |
FALKOWSKI Hubert KOWALSKI Czarek SETA Sebastian KOŃCZAK Kacper |
UKS Otrębusy | 2008 2008 2007 2008 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian |
Z/2063/22 Z/2787/21 Z/5465/21 Z/2789/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 46.20 |
BOŻYCKI Tomasz GRALEWSKI Marcin MAŁYCHA Szymon STACHERA Adam |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2006 2005 2005 2006 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
KRAWCZYK Michał KOSMAN Małgorzata GRALEWSKI Wojciech OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella GRALEWSKI Wojciech |
Z/0847/20 , Z/5062/19 , Z/5836/19 |
2023 , 2024 , 2022 |
|||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.6721789836884 sekund |