Zgorzelec 24.06.2022 Mityng kwalifikacyjny w Zgorzelcu [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZDANOWICZ Bianka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2006 | U18 | DS | IV | PIASECKI Grzegorz # | Z/0595/20 | 2022 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.91 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 2005 | U18 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/2796/20 | 2022 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.36 | RADAWIEC Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2002 | U23 | DS | II | KUBALA Łukasz | 1 | LDK! | SKN KN B | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.65 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 2005 | U18 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/2796/20 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.21 | KOMINEK Paulina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2005 | U18 | LB | III | DMP U20 | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/5212/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | 107 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.13 | CZERNIAK Antonina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U18 | DS | III | WOCHNA Robert | Z/0436/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.09 | ŻAK Kaja | LKS Polkowice | 2003 | U20 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/5261/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.51 | DUDEK Kamila | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.44 | SZPOND Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2006 | U18 | DS | III | WOCHNA Robert | Z/8257/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.58 | RADAWIEC Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2002 | U23 | DS | I | KUBALA Łukasz | 1 | LDK! | SKN KN B | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.48 | HALEWICZ Julia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2007 | U16 | DS | IV | DMP U20 | ŁOMAŃSKI Dariusz MARKOWSKI Tomasz | , Z/0201/21 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | 95 | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.51 | CZERNIAK Antonina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U18 | DS | IV | WOCHNA Robert | Z/0436/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.85 | MAJEWSKA Diana | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/0406/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.73 | DUDEK Kamila | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.92 | RZEŹNICZAK Nina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U20 | DS | II | WOCHNA Robert | Z/2812/17 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.03 | OLSZOWY Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.66 | MENCEL Natalia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U23 | DS | III | KORDASIEWICZ Damian B.D. MARCINÓW Józef # | , Z/2798/17 | , 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ROMANOWSKI Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U20 | DS | III | SIERADZKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0732/18 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.29 | PIGDANOWICZ Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/0064/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.34 | MAĆKOWIAK Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Z/1154/19 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.03 | KOZIOŁ Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2006 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.94 | LEWKOWICZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U20 | ZP | II | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/3628/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.63 | ZAWROTNIAK Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U23 | DS | II | MARCINÓW Józef | Z/2190/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.24 | PIGDANOWICZ Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | II | SZWARC Zygmunt | Z/0064/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.88 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | III | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.77 | KARCZEWSKI Dylan | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt # | Z/5469/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.31 | ROZMYSŁOWICZ Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U18 | DS | IV | WOCHNA Robert | Z/0614/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.27 | LEWKOWICZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U20 | ZP | I | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/3628/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.72 | OPAS Rafał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2003 | U20 | LB | III | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.23 | FIGAS Bartłomiej | LKS Polkowice | 2004 | U20 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/10006/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.37 | ROZMYSŁOWICZ Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U18 | DS | III | WOCHNA Robert | Z/0614/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.02 | KOBIELSKI Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2006 | U18 | DS | IV | WOCHNA Robert | Z/13271/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.66 | MAĆKOWIAK Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U18 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Z/1154/19 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.05 | KOZIOŁ Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2006 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZAWROTNIAK Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U23 | DS | -- | MARCINÓW Józef | Z/2190/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.54 | TROŚCIANKA Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2006 | U18 | LB | III | KOZIEŁ Marek RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3809/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.90 | KOKOSZYŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2006 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.00 | PAPROCKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2006 | U18 | DS | -- | WOCHNA Robert | Z/8255/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.51 | BAŁDYGA Sebastian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2006 | U18 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian | Z/2795/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.04 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U23 | DS | II | WOCHNA Robert | Z/1037/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.85 | CHORZĘPA Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/3921/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7052719593048 sekund |