Lubawka 10.07.2022 Mityng Wakacyjny [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.91 | STASIAK Amelia | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2009 | U14 | WP | +2.3 | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna | Z/0492/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.11 | ROSTKOWSKA Olga | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2011 | U12 | DS | +2.3 | -- | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr ROSTKOWSKA Anna | Z/6684/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.84 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2001 | U23 | DS | +2.7 | M | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar | 2 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.95 | GWADERA Aleksandra | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2007 | U16 | LB | +2.7 | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1020/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.15 | ŚWIDERSKA Antonina | GKS Start Długołęka | 2006 | U18 | DS | +2.7 | III | BENKOWSKI Henryk BENKOWSKI Henryk | , Z/3688/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.23 | NOWAK Helena | GKS Start Długołęka | 2008 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | IV | BENKOWSKA Nina BENKOWSKI Henryk | , Z/1076/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.24 | JUREK Konstancja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2006 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | IV | B.D. CHORZĘPA Przemysław | , Z/4776/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.67 | ARCZYŃSKA Weronika | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2008 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | IV | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | Z/6038/22 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.74 | HILDEBRANDT Karolina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2006 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.16 | PITYŃSKA Amelia | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań | 2006 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | -- | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/13017/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.25 | SUŁKOWSKA Weronika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2008 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | V | KORDASIEWICZ Damian # | Z/5762/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.50 | JUREK Konstancja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2006 | U18 | DS | +4.0 | IV | B.D. CHORZĘPA Przemysław | , Z/4776/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.00 | PITYŃSKA Amelia | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań | 2006 | U18 | LB | +4.0 | -- | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/13017/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.96 | HILDEBRANDT Karolina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2006 | U18 | DS | +4.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.22 | GIL Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2007 | U16 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian IMIOŁEK Monika | Z/2850/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.63 | ARCZYŃSKA Weronika | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2008 | U16 | DS | V | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | Z/6038/22 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.57 | OMASTA Marta | MKS Siechnice | 2009 | U14 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/0453/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.98 | ROSTKOWSKA Olga | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2011 | U12 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr ROSTKOWSKA Anna | Z/6684/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.81 | KOPEĆ Gabriela | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2006 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. MILANOWICZ Aleksandra | , Z/0519/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.96 | WYSOCZAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2006 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.09 | BIELAK Natalia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0442/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.40 | ADAMCZEWSKA Zofia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2008 | U16 | DS | V | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | Z/0805/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.35 | SZUBERT Małgorzata | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | Z/0538/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:56.99 | BIELAK Natalia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0442/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:04.19 | KLATKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | Z/2231/18 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:22.27 | HREBENIUK Zuzanna | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól | 2010 | U14 | LB | IV | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Z/4334/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:42.24 | TONDEL Hanna | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól | 2011 | U12 | LB | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Z/7273/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:43.93 | PRUCNAL Karolina | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól | 2005 | U18 | LB | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Z/0396/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.37 | KICUŁA Daria | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2008 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | II | ROSTEK William ROSTEK William | Z/2436/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.97 | LONGOSZ Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2007 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | III | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0820/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.62 | OLEJARZ Zofia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2008 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | IV | KORDASIEWICZ Damian # | Z/5763/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JANIAK Julia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2008 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.11 | KICUŁA Daria | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2008 | U16 | DS | III | ROSTEK William ROSTEK William | Z/2436/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.26 | GWADERA Aleksandra | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2007 | U16 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1020/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.92 | OLEJARZ Zofia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2008 | U16 | DS | V | KORDASIEWICZ Damian # | Z/5763/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.64 | STASIAK Amelia | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2009 | U14 | WP | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna | Z/0492/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.96 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U23 | DS | III | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | KN B | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.99 | MIRECKA Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2006 | U18 | KP | III | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/1454/20 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NOWAK Antonina | GKS Start Długołęka | 2006 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0131/20 | 2024 | OSU | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.82 | JUREK Konstancja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2006 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | B.D. CHORZĘPA Przemysław | , Z/4776/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.09 | SUŁKOWSKA Weronika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2008 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian # | Z/5762/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.79 | GWADERA Aleksandra | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2007 | U16 | LB | V | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1020/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.60 | ORŁOWSKA Maria | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2007 | U16 | LB | -- | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1119/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.54 | FELIKS Oliwia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2007 | U16 | DS | -- | DMP U20 | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0819/19 | 2024 | 66 | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.32 | ORŁOWSKA Maria | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2007 | U16 | LB | IV | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1119/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.32 | LONGOSZ Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2007 | U16 | DS | V | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0820/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.26 | FELIKS Oliwia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2007 | U16 | DS | V | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0819/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.76 | JANIAK Julia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2008 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6.96 | PÓŁTORAK Seweryn | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr B.D. | Z/1346/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.98 | LINKIEWICZ Igor | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2007 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/4672/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.57 | LINKIEWICZ Igor | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2007 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | V | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/4672/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.96 | KOSUCIŃSKI Sławomir | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 1981 | Masters | DS | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/0626/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.03 | MICHALAK Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań | 2009 | U14 | LB | +2.0 | -- | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/4310/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.93 | DOMINIAK Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | III | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/0817/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.76 | LINKIEWICZ Igor | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2007 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/4672/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.28 | MICHALAK Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań | 2009 | U14 | LB | +1.6 | -- | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/4310/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.26 | DOMINIAK Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U23 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/0817/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.54 | PÓŁTORAK Seweryn | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr B.D. | Z/1346/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.76 | KOSUCIŃSKI Sławomir | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/0626/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.91 | ŁOZIUK Gabriel | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól | 2010 | U14 | LB | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Z/8593/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.66 | KISIEL Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2006 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. ROSTKOWSKA Anna | , Z/13441/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 67.74 | BARTOŚ Ignacy | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2009 | U14 | DS | -- | KUSTRA Mateusz # | Z/1792/24 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:41.66 | MOKRZYCKI Jan | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/4688/18 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZMIT Patryk | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U20 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr ROSTKOWSKA Anna B.D. | Z/3933/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.42 | JAROSZ Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | III | PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0725/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.79 | BIAŁACHOWSKI Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2006 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5675/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.02 | LEWANDOWSKI Jonasz | WLKS Wrocław # | 2006 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | WOŚ Michał KOBIAŁKA Kamil # | , Z/0455/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.77 | BIAŁACHOWSKI Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2006 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5675/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.4781711101532 sekund |