Opole 08 - 09.10.2011 Opolska Jesień Wielobojowa 2011 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.06 | SIEWRUK Agata | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U14 | OP | +0.1 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.63 | BABIAK Karolina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.87 | KURYS Karolina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.93 | KAINKA Kamila Eugenia | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.06 | MARTYŃSKA Natalia | UKS-MOS Opole | 1998 | U14 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.41 | NAROK Maria | UKS-MOS Opole | 1999 | U14 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.55 | MACHNER Matylda | UKS-MOS Opole | 1999 | U14 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 27.00 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | 1 | 27.26 | SOBEK Małgorzata | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +2.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.25 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +2.0 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 775 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 27.18 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | +2.0 | III | # | 697 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 27.35 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | +2.0 | -- | # | 683 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 25.91 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.1 | II | # | 805 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 26.26 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | 775 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 26.96 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.1 | III | 715 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 27.47 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | IV | B.D. | 673 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 28.58 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.1 | -- | 586 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 29.54 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.1 | -- | 515 | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.15 | HAJDASZ Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.02 | KURYS Karolina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 52.12 | BABIAK Karolina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:43.96 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1:50.24 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 519 | |||||||
3 | w | 1:52.90 | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 472 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1:53.35 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 465 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1:57.65 | NATALLI Justyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 395 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 2:12.86 | POLAK Agnieszka | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | 190 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:26.71 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 735 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2:29.61 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 698 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2:33.28 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 652 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2:35.82 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 622 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 2:37.04 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 607 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 2:37.70 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | 600 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2:39.13 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 583 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 2:41.74 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 553 | |||||||
9 | w | 2:58.70 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 377 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:41.24 | WÓJCIK Karolina | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 17.57 | DEZOR Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U14 | OP | -0.6 | V | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 20.43 | MARTYŃSKA Natalia | UKS-MOS Opole | 1998 | U14 | OP | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.75 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.68 | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | V | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 19.38 | NATALLI Justyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 18.45 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 0 | |||||
4 | w | 2 | 21.38 | POLAK Agnieszka | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.63 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | II | # | 891 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.32 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | II | 800 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.97 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | 718 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.78 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 741 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.37 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.1 | IV | 555 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 20.02 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.1 | -- | 301 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.74 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.7 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 876 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.72 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.7 | II | # | 749 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.84 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | +1.7 | III | # | 734 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | GRUCA Emila | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.47 | WˇCHAŁA Patrycja | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1998 | U14 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.32 | DEZOR Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.71 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 867 | |||||||
2 | w | 1.62 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 759 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1.56 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | 689 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1.53 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 655 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1.50 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | 621 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1.47 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | 588 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 1.41 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 523 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1.38 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 491 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 1.29 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 399 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 4.28 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 4.32 | PALAMASZ Patrycja | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 5.50 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | 700 | ||||||||
2 | w | 5.35 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.5 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 657 | ||||||
3 | w | 5.24 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | B.D. | 626 | |||||||||
4 | w | 4.93 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | +1.4 | -- | # | 540 | |||||||||
5 | w | 4.78 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +2.3 | -- | # | 500 | |||||||||
6 | w | 4.59 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.1 | -- | 451 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 4.33 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | -- | 386 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 4.32 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.9 | -- | # | 384 | |||||||||
10 | w | 3.93 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.4 | -- | 292 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.68 | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | +1.8 | V | 474 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.41 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | 406 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.33 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 386 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 3.98 | NATALLI Justyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | +1.2 | -- | 303 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3.57 | POLAK Agnieszka | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | 214 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 9.54 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 499 | |||||||
2 | w | 7.02 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 336 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 6.59 | NATALLI Justyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 309 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 6.21 | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 285 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 6.11 | POLAK Agnieszka | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | 278 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 8.81 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 452 | |||||||
2 | w | 8.43 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 427 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 8.40 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | 425 | |||||||||
4 | w | 7.68 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 379 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 7.67 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 378 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 7.37 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 359 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 6.82 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 324 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 6.71 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 316 | ||||||||||
9 | w | NM | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.81 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 19.64 | BORGOŃ Laura | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 30.33 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 483 | |||||||
2 | w | 29.36 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | 464 | |||||||||
3 | w | 26.24 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 406 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 26.08 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 22.30 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 332 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 21.48 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 316 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 21.04 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 308 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 20.44 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 297 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 20.13 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 291 | ||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1847 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 1832 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1753 | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1363 | NATALLI Justyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 880 | POLAK Agnieszka | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4371 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 4065 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 3787 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3667 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3471 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2624 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4663 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4180 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3675 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 11.78 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 3 | 11.87 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.29 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.2 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 797 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.31 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 793 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.67 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.2 | -- | 525 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 11.68 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -0.2 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 715 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.69 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -0.2 | -- | 522 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.56 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | -- | 545 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.64 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | +1.7 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 723 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 11.97 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | +1.7 | -- | 657 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 12.07 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | +1.7 | IV | 637 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 12.22 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | +1.7 | -- | 608 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 12.33 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.7 | -- | # | 588 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 12.35 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U20 | OP | +1.7 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | 584 | |||||
2 | w | 3 | 11.84 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | IV | 683 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 11.85 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | IV | 681 | |||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 12.30 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | -- | 593 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 12.82 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | -- | # | 499 | ||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 12.86 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 492 | |||||||
4 | w | 4 | 14.09 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 300 | |||||
1 | w | 5 | 12.62 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | V | 534 | |||||||||
2 | w | 5 | 12.89 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 487 | ||||||
3 | w | 5 | 12.91 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | -- | 483 | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 51.95 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 52.16 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 2 | 54.76 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 58.11 | STAWIŃSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 53.40 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | 665 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 56.01 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 559 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 57.84 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 490 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 58.90 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 451 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 60.44 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 398 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 63.52 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 301 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 53.43 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | 663 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 54.12 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | 635 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 57.18 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 514 | |||||||
1 | w | 3 | 51.15 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 762 | ||||||
2 | w | 3 | 53.78 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 649 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 53.92 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | 643 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 56.62 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 535 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 52.25 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 714 | ||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 53.94 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 642 | ||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 54.36 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | 625 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 59.52 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 430 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 60.47 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | 397 | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:37.40 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:50.28 | MICHALAK Łukasz | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | Z/0852/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 2:58.09 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:05.03 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 616 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:14.99 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 525 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:25.55 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 436 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:55.82 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 706 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 3:00.72 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 657 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 3:10.45 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 565 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 3:15.94 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 517 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 3:20.40 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 478 | ||||||
6 | w | 2 | 3:22.49 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 461 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:29.67 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 4:34.26 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 717 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4:36.33 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 704 | |||||||
4 | w | 4:45.02 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 649 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 5:19.01 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 455 | |||||||||
6 | w | 5:23.36 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 433 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 5:27.17 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 413 | |||||||||
8 | w | 5:29.20 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 6:02.21 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 255 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.47 | DADACZ Sebastian | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +2.4 | -- | SATORA Jan | |||||||||||
2 | 23.97 | JĘDRAL Krystian | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1996 | U16 | OP | +2.4 | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | w | 16.72 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +1.4 | III | 654 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 17.19 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +1.4 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 605 | |||||||
3 | w | 17.74 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +1.4 | IV | 549 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 17.67 | KRÓLICKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.87 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +2.3 | IV | 747 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.85 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +2.3 | -- | 640 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.36 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +2.3 | -- | 587 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.21 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +2.3 | -- | # | 504 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 17.19 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 605 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 21.37 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 249 | |||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.20 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | +1.4 | III | 710 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 16.48 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | +1.4 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 680 | |||||||
3 | w | 18.76 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | +1.4 | -- | 454 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.50 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.9 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 911 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.30 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | +0.9 | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 814 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.88 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 746 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.11 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.9 | III | 720 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 19.08 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.1 | -- | # | 425 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 19.31 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | -- | 406 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.75 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | 585 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.92 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | 731 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.72 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 560 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.89 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | 705 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.72 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 560 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1.83 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | III | 653 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.54 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 419 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.80 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 627 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1.42 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 331 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1.80 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 627 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1.33 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 270 | |||||||
6 | w | 1.80 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | 627 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1.74 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 577 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1.74 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 577 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1.71 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 552 | |||||||
10 | w | 1.68 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 528 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 1.65 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 504 | ||||||||
12 | w | 1.41 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | 324 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.80 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 562 | |||||||
2 | w | 3.60 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 509 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2.80 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 309 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2.50 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 242 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2.40 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | 220 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 2.40 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 220 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2.40 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 220 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 2.20 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 179 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4.93 | ŁASZCZEWSKI Karol | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1996 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
w | 5.39 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -2.8 | -- | # | 459 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.03 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.8 | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 388 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.85 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 354 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.49 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +1.0 | -- | 288 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.89 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -0.5 | -- | 563 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5.54 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.6 | -- | 490 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5.54 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +2.4 | -- | 490 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 5.52 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +3.4 | -- | # | 485 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 5.05 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.9 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 392 | |||||||
6 | w | 2 | 4.45 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.5 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 281 | |||||
1 | w | 3 | 6.17 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | +1.1 | IV | 624 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 6.01 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | +1.0 | IV | 589 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 5.51 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | +0.5 | -- | 483 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 5.49 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | +0.5 | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 479 | ||||||
5 | w | 3 | 4.85 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U20 | OP | -0.5 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | 354 | |||||
1 | w | 4 | 6.46 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.4 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 688 | |||||||
2 | w | 4 | 6.36 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 666 | |||||||
3 | w | 4 | 6.17 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 624 | |||||
4 | w | 4 | 6.06 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | +0.5 | -- | 600 | |||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 6.03 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.8 | -- | 593 | |||||||||
6 | w | 4 | 5.67 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.4 | -- | # | 516 | ||||||||
7 | w | 4 | 5.26 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | -- | 433 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.08 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.81 | SZCZERBA Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.80 | KUBIESA Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.13 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 14.01 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.05 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 549 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.59 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 461 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.90 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 420 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 13.52 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | 699 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 9.83 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 475 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 9.44 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 452 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 9.16 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 435 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 8.58 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 401 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 6.58 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 283 | ||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.82 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
1 | w | 10.70 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 528 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 10.20 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 498 | ||||||||
3 | w | 10.02 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 487 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 9.14 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | 434 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 8.80 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | 414 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 13.17 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | 678 | |||||||||
2 | w | 11.58 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 581 | |||||||
3 | w | 10.53 | KULA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | 518 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 9.77 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | 472 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 9.01 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | 426 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 8.16 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 376 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 7.13 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 315 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.88 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 26.51 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | 396 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 25.25 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 372 | ||||||||
3 | w | 22.20 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 314 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 34.72 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 558 | |||||||||
2 | w | 33.21 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 528 | |||||||
3 | w | 28.43 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | 434 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 27.63 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 418 | |||||||||
5 | w | 24.56 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 359 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 22.20 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 314 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 37.52 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
2 | w | 34.20 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 30.79 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 38.97 | KOMARNICKI Krzysztof | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 39.37 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 433 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 43.98 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 500 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 36.73 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | 395 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 31.62 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 322 | ||||||||
3 | w | 36.60 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 393 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 29.40 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 291 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 29.00 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 285 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 28.01 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 271 | |||||||||
7 | w | 27.40 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 263 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 45.32 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 520 | |||||||||
2 | w | 44.24 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 504 | |||||||
3 | w | 37.37 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 404 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 36.12 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 386 | |||||||||
5 | w | 32.88 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 340 | |||||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2960 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2912 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2552 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3830 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 4532 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4526 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3975 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3856 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 3668 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 2425 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4883 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4799 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4581 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6354 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 6115 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 5860 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 4725 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4247 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
DNF | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7977471351624 sekund |