Police 24.09.2009 III Czwartkowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.93 | GOWIN Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.21 | KRAKOWIAK Jolanta | Gimnazjum Trzebież | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.43 | WYSOCKA Ma³gorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.46 | JASIÑSKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.88 | KIÑSKA Natalia | LUKS Przec³aw | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.30 | GRZANKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.32 | SASIM Kamila | LUKS Przec³aw | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.99 | HALLMANN Ewa | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.12 | WORETA Patrycja | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.49 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.57 | STARACHOWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.01 | JASIÑSKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.30 | DROZDALSKA Weronika | LUKS Przec³aw | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.09 | WORETA Patrycja | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.86 | BARTOSZEK Magdalena | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | POSY£AJKA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.26 | KOZ£OWSKA Ewa | LUKS Przec³aw | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.92 | WYSOCKA Ma³gorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.94 | KORZENIECKA Monika | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.14 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.43 | KUCZYÑSKI Wojciech | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.56 | PAJĦK Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.97 | DUDEK Krzysztof | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.12 | KWIATKOWSKI £ukasz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.30 | WIÊCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.43 | NOWAKOWSKI Aleks | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.56 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.78 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.44 | WIÊCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.85 | STAĤKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.90 | MATAN Przemys³aw | LUKS Przec³aw | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.92 | KALECZYC Maciej | LUKS Przec³aw | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 41.55 | DRYJER Mateusz | LUKS Przec³aw | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 42.74 | FRĦCZEK Dawid | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.94 | MIASKOWSKI Rafa³ | OĤ AZS Poznañ # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.51 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.76 | WORONIAK Rafa³ | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:03.86 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:09.98 | DAWIDZIAK Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:04.40 | KLIMKOWSKI Szymon | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:27.64 | JODKO Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:54.81 | JURGIEWICZ Wojciech | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:03.17 | DEC Micha³ | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:37.52 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.03 | RÓŻAÑSKI Tomasz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.93 | DÊGA Pawe³ | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.52 | DZIADOWICZ Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.23 | LIS Krzysztof | LUKS Przec³aw | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.17 | KAMIÑSKI Aleksander | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.77 | GULAK Konrad | Gimnazjum 1 Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.08 | CZERNIEC Rafa³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.50 | £ASZCZ Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.00 | KARWOWSKI Karol | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2118909358978 sekund |