Sopot 28.07.2016 19. Grand Prix Sopotu im. Janusza Sidły |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 11.53 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 12.06 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.36 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.66 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 11.57 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | 12.16 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.31 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.65 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 51.80 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 52.16 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 52.55 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 52.94 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:24.26 | STOLARCZYK Laura | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:25.56 | MIKSZUTA Emilia | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1549/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 2:26.83 | WIERGOWSKA Julia | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:36.86 | OWSIANIK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:36.90 | GRZYBEK Barbara | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:46.57 | BARAŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:50.16 | MAGULSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot | 2003 | U14 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
8 | 2:50.45 | STOSIK Marcelina | UKS Drzewiarz Osieczna | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:58.75 | CZAJA Marta | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:34.84 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 2:34.93 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | 2:35.15 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 2:38.00 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:39.95 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 2:47.64 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.96 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 63.76 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||||
DNF | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.87 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | MM | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.77 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.42 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | MM | WITEK Mirosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 54.05 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.92 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 41.52 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.27 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | -0.3 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 10.42 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -0.3 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 10.63 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.68 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
6 | 10.96 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20.26 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | -0.3 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 21.07 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | 21.17 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -0.3 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 21.21 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||||
7 | 21.91 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | II | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
8 | 22.17 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:04.04 | DRAWC Filip | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:10.43 | CHRAPKOWSKI Daniel | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||||
3 | 2:11.33 | DOBRZAŃSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 2003 | U14 | PM | V | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 2:13.68 | STOSIK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | CZAJA Bogdan | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 2:20.12 | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2003 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof | , Z/2219/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 2:20.82 | LANDOWSKI Damian | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 2:25.35 | FOJUTH Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2003 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. # | , Z/1505/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 2:25.94 | BAKA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 2003 | U14 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
9 | 2:31.14 | GNACIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2003 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | 2:35.18 | GOWIK Rafał | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.30 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.05 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.00 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
NM | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.51 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.87 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 14.78 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20.75 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 18.98 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 18.28 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 17.91 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | M | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.85 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.31 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 53.91 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 46.57 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 76.21 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | M | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 75.56 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | M | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 58.33 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.81964206695557 sekund |