Lublin 17 - 18.09.2022 Mistrzostwa Polski Niesłyszących |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.24 | BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/1659/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.45 | BIEDNA Alicja | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 2001 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/2103/20 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.60 | PLEWCZYŃSKA Sara | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2001 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3640/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.72 | NOWACZYK Natalia | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1999 | Sen | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/1570/16 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.94 | BIGAJ Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.96 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Karolina | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2000 | U23 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8731/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.04 | KORTAS Aniela | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/1545/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.20 | BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/1659/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.37 | BIEDNA Alicja | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 2001 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/2103/20 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.59 | PLEWCZYŃSKA Sara | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2001 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3640/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.80 | NOWACZYK Natalia | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1999 | Sen | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/1570/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.03 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Karolina | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2000 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8731/21 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.26 | BIGAJ Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.49 | KORTAS Aniela | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 2007 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/1545/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 27.57 | BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/1659/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 27.75 | BIEDNA Alicja | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 2001 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/2103/20 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 28.40 | PLEWCZYŃSKA Sara | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2001 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3640/22 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 30.07 | BIGAJ Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.92 | PLEWCZYŃSKA Sara | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2001 | U23 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3640/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.04 | BIGAJ Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:43.41 | NOWAK Monika | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1981 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8903/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:43.70 | KOSZTOWNY Agata | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1987 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/1788/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:24.40 | KOSZTOWNY Agata | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1987 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/1788/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:26.79 | MEJKA Małgorzata | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1986 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3940/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.67 | NOWACZYK Natalia | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1999 | Sen | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/1570/16 | 2024 | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.41 | MACIEJEWSKA Marta | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1986 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3980/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.30 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1984 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | Z/5129/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.90 | BIGAJ Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.64 | KNIAŹ Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.75 | MACIEJEWSKA Marta | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1986 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3980/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.90 | KNIAŹ Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.57 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1984 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | Z/5129/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.84 | MACIEJEWSKA Marta | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1986 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3980/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.79 | MACIEJEWSKA Marta | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1986 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3980/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.66 | KNIAŹ Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.32 | BIEDNA Alicja | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 2001 | U23 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/2103/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.69 | KOWALIK Daniel | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2003 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8732/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.61 | WŁODARSKI Filip | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2002 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/4315/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.14 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 1999 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/4571/18 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.74 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.78 | STEMPURSKI Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | -- | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/6526/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.30 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | -- | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | KN B | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.35 | CYGLER Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/13602/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.50 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +2.2 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.56 | KOWALIK Daniel | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2003 | U20 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8732/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.75 | STEMPURSKI Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | Sen | LU | +2.2 | -- | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/6526/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.13 | WŁODARSKI Filip | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2002 | U23 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/4315/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.00 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U23 | LU | +2.2 | -- | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | KN B | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.71 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U23 | LU | +2.4 | II | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | KN B | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.12 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | Masters | LU | +2.4 | -- | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. | , Z/3947/11 | , 2024 | 3 | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 27.78 | CYGLER Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/13602/21 | 2021 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.65 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. | , Z/3947/11 | , 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.80 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.52 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:12.87 | ANDERS Damian | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2006 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | Z/1596/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:15.14 | GAWROŃSKI Tomasz | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 1992 | Sen | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.21 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | III | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:21.18 | GAWROŃSKI Tomasz | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 1992 | Sen | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:25.44 | ANDERS Damian | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2006 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | Z/1596/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:00.19 | PICK Tomasz | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1970 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8736/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:16.39 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | III | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16:12.40 | GAWROŃSKI Tomasz | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 1992 | Sen | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19:35.53 | PICK Tomasz | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1970 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8736/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | BRZEZICKI Bartosz | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U20 | ZP | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/1708/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | DĄBROWSKI Karol | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1995 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.96 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.11 | SALWA Sebastian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1998 | Sen | ZP | -3.5 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8734/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.95 | DĄBROWSKI Karol | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.58 | KOKOSZEWSKI Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U23 | KP | I | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/3150/17 | 2024 | 2 | SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.60 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.10 | MAZURKIEWICZ Paweł | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1977 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8733/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.41 | CYRANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | niest. Wrocław | 1976 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.46 | ORŁOWSKI Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1978 | Masters | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/4977/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.38 | PATRIAS-GAPCZYŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/4978/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.93 | WIERZBICKI Marcel | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | BIERNACKI Jacek | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.95 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.13 | STRYCZYŃSKI Michał | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1984 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8737/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.11 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.30 | CYRANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | niest. Wrocław | 1976 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.78 | ORŁOWSKI Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1978 | Masters | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/4977/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17.62 | PATRIAS-GAPCZYŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/4978/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16.40 | WIERZBICKI Marcel | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | BIERNACKI Jacek | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.71 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.63 | CYRANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | niest. Wrocław | 1976 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.12 | MAZURKIEWICZ Paweł | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1977 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8733/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.84 | STRYCZYŃSKI Michał | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1984 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8737/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.70 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.92 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.44 | WŁODARSKI Filip | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2002 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4315/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.93 | ORŁOWSKI Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1978 | Masters | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/4977/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.86 | PATRIAS-GAPCZYŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/4978/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 12.10 | WIERZBICKI Marcel | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | BIERNACKI Jacek | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.92507004737854 sekund |