Spała 18.01.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 8.00 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 8.22 | MI¦KOWIEC Justyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 8.36 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 8.29 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 25.37 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 27.40 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 42.76 | PODSIADŁO Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 43.44 | MI¦KOWIEC Justyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1:44.82 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:06.88 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 3:06.88 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:11.70 | UMAŃSKA Dominika | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:11.70 | UMAŃSKA Dominika | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.89 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.75 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.73 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.41 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.11 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 22.23 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 1 | 24.10 | HALCZYN Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 24.33 | TRZOS Radosław | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 36.09 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1988 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | 36.96 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | RKS ŁódĽ | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:33.81 | PAWLAK Robert | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1980 | Sen | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:34.34 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:34.70 | JAMIOŁ Michał | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:38.37 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2:43.22 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2:44.21 | DZIURA Grzegorz | ULKS Strawczyn | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.82 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.98 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.35 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.85 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.30 | KOWALCZYK Adam | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.82 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.62 | ZARZYCKI Robert | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.37 | MIZERSKI Zbigniew | RKS ŁódĽ | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.45304298400879 sekund |