Mielec 04.01.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.86 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.02 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.20 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.01 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.61 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.09 | KU¦ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.36 | HADAŁA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.32 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.31 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.32 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 8.39 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 8.85 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.92 | RĘKA¦ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.88 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.88 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.84 | SKRZYNECKI Konrad | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1989 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.31 | MAC Sławomir | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13:53.43 | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 14:09.75 | KMUK Tomasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 14:12.46 | PIÓREK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 15:30.67 | BABULA Grzegorz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.037495136261 sekund |