Gdańsk 01.05.2010 Otwarcie Sezonu LA Jun. Jun mł. Mł |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.60 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.88 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.09 | CHOCIEJ Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.40 | MACHAŁA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.58 | DĄBROWSKA Dagmara | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.35 | SKRZYPOCZKO Weronika | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.31 | DRZYCIMSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -2.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.48 | BARAŃSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.00 | LABUDA Nicole | UKS Szóstka Wejherowo | 1998 | U14 | PM | -2.3 | V | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.23 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -2.3 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.54 | MILEWSKA Monika | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.99 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.47 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.64 | MATEROWSKA Regina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.46 | REKOWSKA Sandra | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -2.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.69 | ZELEWSKA Karolina | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.52 | HALWA Martyna | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1997 | U14 | PM | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.15 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.36 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.85 | ORNAWKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.46 | OBUCHOWSKA Monika | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.48 | CHYŁA Paulina | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.13 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.15 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.38 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.43 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.41 | KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U14 | PM | +0.7 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.90 | ZAPRZALSKA Paulina | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.60 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.65 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | -- | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.96 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.99 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.36 | URMANIN Martyna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 16.08 | TOCKA Patrycja | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.41 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.70 | KUCZMA Sandra | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.01 | BOLESKA Jacquelina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -2.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.56 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 14.60 | ZIĘTARA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 13.46 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 13.88 | PIELEŃ Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1991 | U20 | PM | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 13.99 | LADEMANN Daria | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U16 | PM | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 14.29 | NAKIELSKA Weronika | MMKS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 14.31 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 14.42 | LEWANDOWSKA Iga | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.62 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.07 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | -- | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.03 | URBANIAK Monika | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.06 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.67 | BARAŃSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.06 | MATEROWSKA Regina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.13 | BARTOSZCZYK Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.65 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.69 | PIELEŃ Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1991 | U20 | PM | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.76 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -2.1 | -- | B.D. SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy # | , Z/2990/11 | , 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 28.69 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.1 | -- | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.73 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.81 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.92 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.74 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.82 | LADEMANN Daria | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.73 | DRZYCIMSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.95 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.72 | HENDRYK Wiktoria | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.23 | SZOK Katarzyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.21 | FIEDORYSZYN Martyna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.84 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.08 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.03 | OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.75 | LIPSKA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.75 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.61 | ŻORANT Klaudia | MLKS Ostróda | 1996 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.76 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.01 | CICHOSZ Małgorzata | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.69 | KRZEMIŃSKA Roksana | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 49.64 | JASIŃSKA Daria | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.73 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 44.19 | DETTLAFF Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 44.47 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 44.88 | MISLISZ Jagoda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 47.54 | SKRZYPOCZKO Weronika | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 50.03 | HALWA Martyna | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1997 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.47 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.60 | KAHS Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:39.99 | KUKIEŁKO Tatiana | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:40.06 | DZIENNIAK Natalia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:42.54 | DAJEK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:45.18 | GWOŹDZIAŃSKA Monika | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/1058/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:45.26 | CZAPIEWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U14 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:48.23 | KRZEMIŃSKA Roksana | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:58.29 | STRUPIŃSKA Iwona | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1059/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:47.21 | WENIG Paula | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | Z/0198/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:47.50 | KOPEĆ Lucyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:48.97 | WELECKA Martyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:49.53 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:50.70 | LABUDA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:50.99 | GRABOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Ostróda | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:51.99 | NITZKA Sabina | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:52.56 | JAROSIŃSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:53.27 | DETTLAFF Emilia | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:55.16 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:57.31 | KUBISZ Klaudia | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 1:58.40 | POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0675/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:18.37 | MIELCZAREK Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:53.38 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:55.51 | ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:56.81 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:58.54 | PUKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:58.73 | SKAWIŃSKA Anna | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:58.86 | ZABOROWSKA Ewa | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0713/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:06.90 | SERAFINOWSKA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:07.47 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:07.90 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:08.93 | GAJDUS Julia | SKLA Sopot # | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:09.50 | DETTLAFF Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:10.34 | CZERWIEŃ Ewelina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:13.14 | KUSZCZAK Natalia | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:09.49 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:10.44 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:11.71 | PILARSKA Klaudia | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | PILARSKA Klaudia # | Z/0542/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:12.16 | KLINIEWSKA Paulina | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:18.83 | GŁODOWSKA Daria | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:25.28 | OGRODOWCZYK Natalia | MLKS Ostróda | 1996 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:26.33 | KLIMOWICZ Martyna | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:30.97 | ELWART Klaudia | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:32.18 | STRUPIŃSKA Dorota | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:33.93 | PIERZGALSKA Emilia | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:40.41 | STRUPIŃSKA Beata | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2026/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:54.15 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:56.02 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:58.38 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:08.38 | SZARMACHER Agata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.91 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.47 | ŁOSIK Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.29 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.69 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.02 | LEŚNIAŃSKA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.33 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.15 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.00 | WASIEK Martyna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŻELEŹNIAK Izabela | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOPECKA Ada | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NIEWIADOMSKA Aleksandra | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZEFLER Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SKRZYPKOWSKA Natalia | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WASIEK Martyna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ALFUTH Karolina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BIERNACIK Anna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DASZKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DASZKOWSKA Daria | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KUBISZEWSKA Emanuela | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.90 | HUDZIK Adrianna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.50 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U14 | PM | IV | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.50 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.50 | TUZ Linda | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.30 | LACKOWSKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.20 | HERKA Katarzyna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KOZAK Karina | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | BOLESKA Jacquelina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.08 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.98 | STURLIS Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.97 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.79 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.8 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.79 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.75 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.75 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.68 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.66 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.52 | HUDZIK Adrianna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.47 | TORUŃCZAK Hanna | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1992 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.46 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | -- | B.D. SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy # | , Z/2990/11 | , 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.42 | ROSALEWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.37 | ORNAWKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.23 | LABUDA Nicole | UKS Szóstka Wejherowo | 1998 | U14 | PM | -2.0 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.16 | OBUCHOWSKA Monika | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.09 | MACHOLLA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.08 | DĄBEK Weronika | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.07 | GUŁAJSKA Paulina | UKS Szóstka Wejherowo | 1997 | U14 | PM | -2.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.72 | KŁOS Maria | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U14 | PM | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.71 | OKUNIEWSKA Alicja | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.42 | BAŃKOWSKA Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U14 | PM | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.83 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.41 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.09 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.86 | PRANGA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.50 | GĄDEK Agata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.38 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.12 | NISKA Katarzyna | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.93 | HERKA Monika | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.88 | GIERSZEWSKA Marta | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.69 | MALISZEWSKA Marta | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.45 | ŚWIĄDER Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.18 | JAKUBOWSKA Lucyna | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.02 | WICHOWSKA Sylwia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.94 | ZĘBALA Paula | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.02 | HRYCZ Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.92 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.58 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.22 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.02 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.20 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.79 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.68 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.17 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.45 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.91 | SOSNOWSKA Ewa | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.97 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.42 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.34 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.52 | EDEL Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.64 | PRANGA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.25 | ALFUTH Karolina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.71 | GĄDEK Agata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.38 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.23 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.04 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.46 | WIŚNIEWSKA Janina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.81 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.18 | MAJKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.10 | POZORSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.52 | LIETZ Karolina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.35 | WEDEŁ Luiza | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.28 | KOKOSZYŃSKA Ewa | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.28 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.74 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.59 | BEDNARSKA Monika | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.63 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.49 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.83 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.65 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.63 | SEROCZYŃSKA Martyna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.34 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.09 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.97 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.87 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 24.72 | GIERSZEWSKA Marta | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.00 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 22.46 | KOKOSZYŃSKA Ewa | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 20.04 | MODRZEJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18:19.61 | BRANDT Agata | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19:40.28 | ZBLEWSKA Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23:54.04 | KRAWCZUK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25:44.24 | KOMIAŻYK Karolina | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4791/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26:17.21 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26:47.94 | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28:12.12 | ROKITA Sandra | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 31:03.58 | RAPANT Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 32:02.29 | GOSTOMCZYK Weronika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.47 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -2.4 | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.81 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.98 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -2.4 | IV | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.06 | JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.34 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.00 | TARNOPOLSKI Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.52 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | -2.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.78 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.99 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.66 | BIANEK Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.81 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.49 | GRUBALSKI Dawid | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U20 | WN | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.71 | TOMASZEWSKI Wiktor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.79 | TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.90 | SIKORA Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.98 | MIROWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.99 | DELIŃSKI Igor | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.51 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -2.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.86 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -2.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.99 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.8 | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.13 | CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -2.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.49 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.95 | GÓRSKI Jakub | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 12.99 | LASKA Dawid | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.47 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.76 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.94 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.29 | PONIEWIERKA Andrzej | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.66 | GROENKE Szymon | UKS Szóstka Wejherowo | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.69 | IWAŃSKI Aleksander | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.89 | KOWALCZYK Sebastian | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 1985 | Sen | PM | -1.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 11.96 | KUKLIŃSKI Radosław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 11.98 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -1.8 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.53 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 12.96 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.63 | ORZOŁ Bartłomiej | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.60 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.74 | ODOOM Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.17 | MAZURKIEWICZ Mikołaj | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 1990 | U23 | PM | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 12.34 | BIAŁAS Arkadiusz | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 12.42 | PIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 12.56 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 12.72 | FORDUŃSKI Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.77 | BORKOWSKI Michał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 11.95 | LIPIŃSKI Samuel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 11.96 | KOZIARSKI Grzegorz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 1987 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 12.05 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 12.15 | STECYK Dawid | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 12.41 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 13.50 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Radosław | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 11.21 | RÓŻALSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 11.23 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 11.49 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 11.57 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 11.91 | CISKOWSKI Jakub | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 12.00 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 9 | 12.63 | TUREK Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 9 | 13.27 | BARTOSIEWICZ Radosław | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.38 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -2.4 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.81 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.11 | GRABOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.26 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U20 | LU | -2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.13 | BURCZYK Marcin | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.76 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -3.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.09 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -3.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.20 | TOMASZEWSKI Wiktor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -3.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.59 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1990 | U23 | PM | -3.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.88 | KUKLIŃSKI Radosław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.48 | PIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -3.2 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 25.69 | HETSCHER Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.70 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.74 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.83 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.32 | TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.93 | JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 27.64 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.94 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.18 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.39 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 23.51 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 23.58 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 23.80 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 23.92 | CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 26.47 | IWAŃSKI Aleksander | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.58 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U20 | WN | -1.5 | II | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.13 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.14 | ODOOM Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 23.34 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 23.35 | NASTKIEWICZ Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 23.79 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 23.85 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -1.5 | IV | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.17 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.26 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.63 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.20 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.77 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.98 | LIPIŃSKI Samuel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.08 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.60 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.10 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 38.76 | UŚCIŃSKI Artur | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 39.20 | WÓJCIK Paweł | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 40.11 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.65 | RUMIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.47 | WICHROWSKI Patryk | RKS Rumia | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.34 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.60 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 43.18 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 35.83 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 36.47 | MUDLAFF Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 36.55 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 38.47 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 46.09 | LIPIŃSKI Oliwer | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 37.84 | BORKOWSKI Michał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 39.22 | WOROBIEC Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1990 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 40.93 | LUBECKI Paweł | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 35.18 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 38.44 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 39.47 | WIECZOREK Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1987 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 50.66 | BISHA Maciej | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.88 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:26.65 | NIWCZYK Artur | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.15 | ŻOCHOWSKI Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:30.33 | MIANOWSKI Mariusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/1060/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:30.73 | PIANKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:31.95 | MROCZEK Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:33.08 | SULIKOWSKI Szymon | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:34.75 | KOTŁOWSKI Patryk | GKS Żukowo | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/0719/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:36.52 | SZULC Krystian | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:36.85 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:40.96 | MROŻEK Krystian | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:43.65 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:45.62 | PAWŁOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:46.09 | DYBOWSKI Robert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0855/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:47.29 | PRZEPIÓRKA Jakub | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:51.78 | CHRAPKOWSKI Patryk | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1997 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:58.58 | CHMURA Krystian | RKS Rumia # | 1997 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.08 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:32.90 | KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:32.91 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:32.94 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:33.80 | PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:34.43 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:35.11 | HERING Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/4205/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:35.55 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:36.78 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:38.35 | SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil | RKS Rumia | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:41.11 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:32.41 | ZAWADZKI Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:32.95 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:34.34 | BIRBACH Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:35.68 | KAMIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:36.86 | WĄSICKI Sebastian | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/2027/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:37.13 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:37.49 | KLOSKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:38.73 | JAKUBEK Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:38.73 | ŁUDZIK Piotr | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:39.35 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:40.24 | MARCZYŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:40.86 | BULLMANN Dawid | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:45.01 | KRYSZEWSKI Adam | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:34.52 | WOROBIEC Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1990 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:37.04 | KOPICKI Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:37.91 | NIEZGODA Marcel | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1987 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:38.44 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1448/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:38.84 | WÓJCIK Paweł | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:39.43 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:40.58 | GUMIENNY Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:40.88 | TREDER Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:41.51 | ZAKRZEWSKI Łukasz | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:42.26 | PIŁAT Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 2:43.00 | JAKIMOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 3 | 2:44.76 | ZAJĄC Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz # | Z/3942/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | s | 3 | 2:45.26 | RAJKOWSKI Wojciech | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
14 | s | 3 | 2:46.44 | KRÓL Rafał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
15 | s | 3 | 2:47.73 | ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:38.31 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:39.62 | PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:40.47 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:43.97 | GRABKOWSKI Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:44.10 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:44.41 | SAMBORSKI Marcin | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:44.76 | KERSZEN Maciej | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:45.80 | ŻYCHSKI Marcin | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 2:47.32 | GODLEWSKI Damian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 4 | 2:48.25 | HEBDZIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 4 | 2:49.01 | MIEDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 4 | 2:49.40 | ZAPOLSKI Piotr | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 4 | 2:50.42 | GOTOWAŁA Krzysztof | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 4 | 2:50.79 | HERMAN Paweł | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 4 | 2:51.20 | PŁOTKA Eryk | KKB Starogard Gdański # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 4 | 2:52.21 | WNUK Błażej | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 2:46.66 | ERLICH Dariusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 2:48.84 | MAKIŁA Mikołaj | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:50.01 | DERDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | MYKOWSKI Jerzy | Z/4365/11 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 2:50.95 | SZEFER Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:51.67 | ROBAK Wojciech | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:53.56 | WYSOCKI Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 2:54.41 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 2:54.54 | KANKOWSKI Jan | GKS Żukowo | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 2:55.30 | GRABKOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
10 | s | 5 | 2:56.49 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 5 | 2:57.31 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/9320/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
12 | s | 5 | 2:57.34 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U14 | MA | V | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
13 | s | 5 | 2:57.43 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 5 | 3:04.04 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 5 | 3:04.94 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 5 | 3:07.05 | HINC Michał | GKS Żukowo | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 2:46.45 | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 2:48.28 | ŁĄCKI Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 2:53.05 | SERAFINOWSKI Dominik | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 2:53.83 | JAKUĆ Denis | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 3:00.36 | KOLP Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 3:03.48 | DZIENNIAK Mikołaj | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 3:05.13 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 3:09.28 | OSTASZEWSKI Robert | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew # | Z/5023/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 6 | 3:10.11 | GROTCH Hieronim | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 6 | 3:15.71 | ŁĘCZYŃSKI Karol | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 6 | 3:34.62 | ZYŚK Kryspin | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.51 | FORDUŃSKI Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | -3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19.96 | BURCZYK Marcin | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | -3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 20.28 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Radosław | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | -3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 20.46 | NORKOWSKI Ireneusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | -3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19.22 | PAPIS Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.66 | HETSCHER Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.16 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.43 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.43 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.70 | TREDER Tadeusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.70 | TREDER Tadeusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.13 | GURZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.13 | GURZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MELLER Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BŁAWAT Marcin | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KĘDRA Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | RÓZGA Simon | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MACIOŁEK Przemysław | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KRÓL Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PYCKA Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZAKRZEWSKI Adrian | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BUJAK Adrian | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.90 | SANOCKI Kornel | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | NACZKE Krystian | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | PILC Damian | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ALBECKI Mateusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | SABOWSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MODLISZEWSKI Maciej | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.29 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.13 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.08 | SULEWSKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.07 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.07 | ŻUCHOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.07 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U14 | PM | -0.9 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.97 | ORZOŁ Bartłomiej | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.85 | KOZIARSKI Grzegorz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 1987 | Sen | PM | -1.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.48 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.28 | PYCKA Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.17 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.06 | WOŹNIAK Wojciech | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.90 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.28 | KASZUBOWSKI Sergiusz | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.60 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.00 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U14 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.16 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.70 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.13 | KOLATOWSKI Marcin | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.52 | BANASIAK Bartłomiej | RKS Rumia | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.37 | REINHARDT Mariusz | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.36 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.72 | ŻBIKOWSKI Maksymilian | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.78 | DABKIEWICZ Radosław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.53 | BAUMGARD Patryk | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.63 | CHYLIŃSKI Zenon | RKS Rumia | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.12 | DOMARADZKI Mateusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.08 | KUCHTA Piotr | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.94 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.79 | REINHARDT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.73 | ŚWIRSKI Dawid | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1992 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.13 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.57 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.17 | DOMARADZKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.79 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1963 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.26 | WELENC Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.76 | WOŹNIAK Wojciech | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.37 | KASZUBOWSKI Sergiusz | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.21 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.90 | KOLATOWSKI Marcin | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.80 | WACHOWSKI Adam | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.88 | BIELANG Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.18 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.22 | MROZEK Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.89 | PIESIK Nikodem | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/4672/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.53 | GRÓDEK Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.64 | SUWAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.37 | NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.05 | KOENIG Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.82 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.24 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.03 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.79 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.79 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1963 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.76 | RUSZKOWSKI Dariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.73 | JANOWICZ Radosław | GKS Luzino | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.36 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.26 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.26 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.89 | LANGOWSKI Tomasz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.02 | DŁUŻEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20.78 | CESARSKI Tomasz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.96 | PARTYKA Dawid | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.09 | REJMUS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.10 | WÓJTOWICZ Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.80 | MAZUR Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.02 | STROMSKI Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.50 | ADAMUS Piotr | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.84 | KOSTEWICZ Kamil | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.40 | WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.20 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.70 | SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.50 | MURAWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.19 | JANIKOWSKI Grzegorz | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 43.80 | PATOK Maciej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.32 | BŁASZKOWSKI Jacek | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 37.70 | KELBRATOWSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | 4 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 72.24 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 68.89 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.71 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.97 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.19 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.09 | FILIPEK Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.84 | KACA Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25:44.69 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26:22.82 | BRANDT Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27:00.25 | GOERICK Szymon | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30:18.22 | KAIM Artur | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/5059/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.0693998336792 sekund |