Hrubieszów 27.08.2016 6. Młodzieżowy Mityng LOZLA 2016 / II rzut ligi młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.70 | KROTKIEWICZ Karina | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | Z/5170/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.75 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0576/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.87 | JANCZARA Kaja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.40 | KRÓL Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.48 | MUZYCZUK Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.84 | KOŁTUN Paulina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.99 | JASKORSKA Klaudia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.44 | STROCZYŃSKA Arleta | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | IV | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.81 | KORNELUK Amelia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | V | FROŃCZUK Rafał B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.86 | GŁUCHOWSKA Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | V | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0326/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.22 | PAŚNIK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.29 | KAMIEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | V | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | Z/3000/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.76 | CZERNIECKA Karina | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 15.23 | KAMIEŃ Julia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | -- | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | Z/3086/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
8 | s | 2 | 15.27 | GĘBORYS Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.91 | DROZD Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.9 | III | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/6101/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.67 | ŁUSZCZYK Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.08 | IWANEK Iga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.23 | PSZCZOŁA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2004 | U14 | LU | -1.9 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.32 | CZELEJ Sara | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.9 | V | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.40 | MRÓZ Marlena | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.58 | TARKOWSKA Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.9 | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 3 | 14.98 | CHROMIEC Natalia | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.30 | MISZCZUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U20 | LU | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.45 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.08 | PETRYK Justyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.29 | WASILUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | IV | B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | , Z/0973/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.39 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.97 | BERNASZUK Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.32 | KOWALIK Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.80 | WASILUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.3 | III | B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | , Z/0973/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.27 | MISZCZUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U20 | LU | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.97 | CZELEJ Sara | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.55 | PSZCZOŁA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2004 | U14 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.67 | HRYCUNIAK Martyna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.93 | CHROMIEC Natalia | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.02 | SĘCZYK Andżelika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.64 | KORNELUK Amelia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U16 | LU | IV | FROŃCZUK Rafał B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.15 | MRÓZ Marlena | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.13 | KAMIEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | Z/3000/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.11 | PIECZYKOLAN Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.14 | KAMIEŃ Julia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | Z/3086/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.35 | TARACHA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | III | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. # | , Z/0351/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.91 | SZLENDAK Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.99 | TARKOWSKA Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.53 | WNUK Daria | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.59 | DROZD Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | II | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/6101/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.13 | IWANEK Iga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 46.28 | PAŚNIK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 47.19 | KRÓL Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 59.55 | JASKORSKA Klaudia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.26 | MOSTOWSKA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.91 | SEKUŁA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.34 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 70.31 | SKORUPA Łucja | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 71.09 | SIEDLANOWSKA Paula | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.95 | DUSZAK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.05 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/0108/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.93 | GŁUCHOWSKA Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:50.48 | TYSZKO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0345/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.41 | MAZUREK Żaneta | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:55.67 | JASIŃSKA Maja | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:57.02 | TUDRYJ Karolina | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:58.70 | PIECHNIK Barbara | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:59.09 | GROMADZKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | HODUN Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:59.42 | SAPKO Marta | KS Agros Zamość # | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | WDOWIAK Aneta KUZDRA Dariusz # | , Z/3904/16 | , 2020 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:59.98 | MIEDZIAK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:04.16 | BĘSIUK Sandra | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2004 | U14 | LU | -- | KAMIEŃ Mirosław # | Z/0396/18 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:29.22 | OKOŃ Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.75 | TRYBUŁA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:31.74 | JÓŹWIAK Olga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:35.63 | WŁODARCZYK Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:37.10 | DZIADUCH Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:45.94 | WAŚ Karolina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:19.42 | ZAGÓLSKA Wiktoria | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2003 | U14 | LU | IV | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/0089/17 | 2018 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:19.68 | SAPKO Julia | KS Agros Zamość # | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian KUZDRA Dariusz # | , Z/3892/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:19.85 | ZIELIŃSKA Oliwia | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2003 | U14 | LU | IV | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/0090/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:19.90 | SŁOBODA Aleksandra | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.95 | PRAŻMO Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.6 | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5237/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.58 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.6 | IV | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.40 | FEDZIORYNA Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 32.01 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0576/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 34.15 | JANCZARA Kaja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 32.79 | PRAŻMO Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5237/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 32.94 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | IV | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | KOZAK Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | STELMASZCZUK Ewelina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.35 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.82 | BERNASZUK Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.66 | WITKOWSKA Natalia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.62 | KOWALIK Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4.52 | KROTKIEWICZ Karina | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | V | B.D. | Z/5170/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
5 | 4.46 | GŁUCHOWSKA Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0326/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 4.39 | KOŁTUN Paulina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.35 | ŁUCZAK Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech OLSZEWSKI Radosław # | , Z/0323/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 4.16 | FEDZIORYNA Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.06 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0576/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.29 | JABŁOŃSKA Dagmara | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1014/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 11.61 | ŁUCZAK Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | BIKOWSKI Wojciech OLSZEWSKI Radosław # | , Z/0323/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 9.62 | POLKOWSKA Dorota | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 1 | 9.06 | GOGACZ Izabela | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 7.99 | KWIT Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 6.59 | DZIERZBICKA Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 1 | 6.21 | GÓRECKA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 10.22 | MISIURA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 8.36 | WSZOŁA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.45 | KNEZ Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 35.58 | KUFEL Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 25.51 | POLKOWSKA Dorota | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 23.95 | CZAJKA Klaudia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 21.33 | GOGACZ Izabela | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.61 | MISIURA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.08 | JABŁOŃSKA Dagmara | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1014/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 58.69 | KUFEL Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 1 | 55.23 | KNEZ Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 1 | 31.60 | SZEWCZYK Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 23.91 | DZIERZBICKA Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 1 | 15.66 | GÓRECKA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 33.87 | WSZOŁA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 27.82 | MISIURA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.50 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.40 | CEGIELKA Klaudia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 19.87 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 18.72 | GAŁ Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U14 | LU | -- | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 17.92 | KWIT Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 15.45 | BILSKA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.51 | KRUPA Piotr | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.75 | SKALSKI Maciej | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -2.0 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.88 | MELANIUK Krystian | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | -2.0 | -- | HODUN Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.99 | SZULIK Arkadiusz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.92 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | -2.0 | IV | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.16 | CICHOŃ Wojciech | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.65 | MIELNICZEK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.66 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -1.3 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.83 | LIPIŃSKI Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.04 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.67 | GAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.10 | MALUGA Daniel | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.8 | IV | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/2111/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.18 | JAKUBCZYK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.20 | ZAŁUSKI Szymon | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.72 | SWATOWSKI Adrian | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.8 | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/2112/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.77 | ŁUKASZEK Konstanty | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.8 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/2121/17 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.28 | MIELNICZEK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.49 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.63 | LIPIŃSKI Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.97 | GAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.53 | ZAŁUSKI Szymon | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.70 | MALUGA Daniel | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/2111/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.55 | SWATOWSKI Adrian | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/2112/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.37 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.87 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.23 | CICHOŃ Wojciech | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.65 | PAKUŁA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.45 | MROZIK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/3395/17 | 2020 | 5 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.34 | KRUPA Piotr | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.65 | SKALSKI Maciej | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.25 | SZULIK Arkadiusz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | 48.15 | GÓRA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/3393/17 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.12 | SAMARCZENKO Dariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | SIEROCKI Michał # | Z/6046/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.49 | SONIAK Piotr | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.43 | MUCHA Szymon | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:21.90 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:35.36 | UCHANIUK Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | ZAJĄC Janusz | Z/3088/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:35.71 | SZYC Przemysław | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:40.62 | KLUCZEK Karol | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:41.68 | JAKUBCZAK Jakub | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:42.74 | KOWALCZUK Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:45.29 | SZYMCZUK Paweł | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:00.50 | HASIUK Jan | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:05.55 | GUSTAW Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:07.38 | ŁOZA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia | , Z/1244/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:08.93 | DRABIK Oskar | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/10240/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:19.12 | ŻUROWSKI Paweł | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:44.74 | MRÓZ Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:46.78 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Mikołaj | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | IV | ZAJĄC Janusz | Z/0477/16 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:51.79 | KOŚCIOŁKO Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:53.13 | LUTY Patryk | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:59.29 | KILISZEK Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:59.94 | GRZYB Damian | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:07.32 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:07.88 | CZEMIEROWSKI Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | HODUN Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.04 | JAKÓBCZYK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5230/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.91 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | IV | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 33.42 | SZAROŃ Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.94 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.7 | IV | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 5.49 | ŻUKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U16 | LU | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.20 | BOREJCZUK Michał | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.05 | MELANIUK Krystian | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | +1.9 | -- | HODUN Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.65 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 12.45 | MACIUK Patryk | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.60 | GROMADZKI Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | BIKOWSKI Wojciech PIRÓG Dariusz # | , Z/2593/16 | , 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 9.95 | TRYBUŁA Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.10 | LEWOSZEWSKI Sebastian | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | Z/3001/16 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 8.49 | ZIELONKA Adam | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/4725/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 8.05 | KOPIEL Jakub Aleksander | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2185/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 48.24 | LADA Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 42.90 | LEWOSZEWSKI Sebastian | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | Z/3001/16 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 36.64 | WRÓBEL Radosław | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 35.15 | ZIELONKA Adam | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/4725/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 1 | 33.36 | GROMADZKI Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | BIKOWSKI Wojciech PIRÓG Dariusz # | , Z/2593/16 | , 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 1 | 28.12 | ŻMUDA Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 27.80 | FATYGA Jakub | TS Start Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 22.51 | USAREK Jan | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
9 | 1 | 20.10 | SZARUGA Mikołaj | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | NM | MAŁYSZ Łukasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 41.25 | WĄSIEL Józef | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1947 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1387/20 | , 2020 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.60 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 37.42 | BUKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.58 | KOPIEL Jakub Aleksander | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2185/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | 21.70 | TURECZEK-ZAKRZEWSKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 42.10 | ŻMUDA Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 38.16 | ZIELONKA Adam | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/4725/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 35.43 | FATYGA Jakub | TS Start Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 24.00 | SZARUGA Mikołaj | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 22.30 | USAREK Jan | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
6 | 1 | 19.29 | MAŁYSZ Łukasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 24.73 | TURECZEK-ZAKRZEWSKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 24.24 | KOPIEL Jakub Aleksander | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2185/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.61 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 48.22 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.12 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.54 | LADA Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 33.77 | TRYBUŁA Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.74 | WRÓBEL Radosław | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.18 | KRAFCZYK Oskar | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 25.61 | KRAJCARZ Mikołaj | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.08 | BIELECKI Marcin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | MAGDZIAK Tomasz # | Z/0395/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9900629520416 sekund |