Spała 21 - 22.02.2004 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.44 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.50 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.62 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.65 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.82 | KLEEMANN Małgorzata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1981 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.03 | ZUBRYCKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1982 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8.04 | ZASŁAWSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.48 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.65 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.66 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.72 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.75 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1978 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.83 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8.05 | CYGAN Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1982 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.39 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.43 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 7.52 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.57 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.57 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 7.67 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 7.67 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 7.71 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.01 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.03 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.70 | KLEEMANN Małgorzata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1981 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.94 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.66 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.58 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.67 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.19 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.37 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 25.30 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 27.62 | CYGAN Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1982 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 24.40 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 25.17 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 24.56 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 24.56 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 26.30 | ZUBRYCKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1982 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 23.78 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 24.04 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 24.23 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 24.37 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.76 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.00 | BUTOR Edyta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.83 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 57.01 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 58.28 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 55.46 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 55.50 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 58.58 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 55.80 | GĄSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 56.09 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 59.16 | STOCH Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 52.56 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 53.64 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 54.23 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 54.38 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:14.91 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:14.95 | NICIŃSKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:17.41 | MILEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:17.46 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:18.99 | STASIAK Iwona | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1972 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:25.17 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:03.90 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:06.67 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:10.84 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:11.51 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:13.75 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:14.06 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:14.45 | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | w | 0 | 2:13.63 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 912 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 0 | 2:14.06 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 906 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 0 | 2:15.70 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | 883 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 0 | 2:21.65 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | # | 801 | |||||||||
5 | w | 0 | 2:22.31 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | III | 792 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 0 | 2:25.01 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | -- | 757 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 0 | 2:28.90 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | 707 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 0 | 2:30.81 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | -- | 683 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 0 | 2:32.02 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | 668 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:10.44 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:15.38 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4:32.02 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4:34.47 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4:37.38 | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.22 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.28 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.39 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.66 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.69 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9.15 | JAKONIS Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8.12 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8.26 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 8.38 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 8.58 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 8.68 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 8.87 | KRZESIŃSKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 9.04 | JAKONIS Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.43 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | 1032 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.61 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | 993 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.71 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | -- | 971 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.78 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | -- | 956 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 9.04 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | -- | 902 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 8.95 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 920 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 9.21 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | 867 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 9.22 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | 865 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 9.25 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | 858 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.92 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.79 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.76 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.76 | KACZOCHA Alina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.76 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
1 | w | 0 | 1.78 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 953 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 0 | 1.75 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | 916 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 0 | 1.72 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | 879 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 0 | 1.72 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | 879 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 0 | 1.66 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 806 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 0 | 1.66 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | 806 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 0 | 1.66 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 806 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 0 | 1.66 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | 806 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 0 | 1.60 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | # | 736 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.65 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.50 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.20 | WIELGUS Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.90 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.90 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.90 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.70 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3.50 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3.50 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 3.30 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.42 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.36 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.05 | WOŹNIAK Justyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | KNULL Mariusz | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.97 | JAROS Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.95 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.60 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 0 | 6.19 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 908 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 0 | 6.08 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | # | 874 | |||||||||
3 | w | 0 | 6.05 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 865 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 0 | 6.01 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | 853 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 0 | 5.84 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | 801 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 0 | 5.83 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | 798 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 0 | 5.79 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | II | 786 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 0 | 5.68 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 753 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 0 | 5.40 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | 671 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.58 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.94 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.67 | WOŹNIAK Justyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | KNULL Mariusz | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.53 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 9.59 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 18.25 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.64 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.04 | ROŻKO Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.00 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14.87 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.31 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 13.84 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 12.45 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 11.39 | ŚWIĘCICKA Beata | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1982 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 0 | 14.08 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 799 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 0 | 13.70 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | 774 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 0 | 13.58 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 766 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 0 | 13.40 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | 754 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 0 | 12.79 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | 713 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 0 | 12.68 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 706 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 0 | 12.45 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | 691 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 0 | 12.08 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | # | 666 | |||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4483 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4364 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4178 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4165 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4108 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 4010 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3997 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3923 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3010 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13:55.23 | BODZIOCH Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13:55.47 | NIECKARZ Elżbieta | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1981 | Sen | PK | -- | LASSOTA Lesław | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15:43.06 | DYMEL Alina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 16:11.15 | MORGIEWICZ Dorota | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.64 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.75 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.86 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.88 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.97 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.09 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.22 | DUSZA Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.80 | KRZYWAŃSKI Marcin | niest. Łódź # | 1975 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.95 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.02 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.02 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.03 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.12 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 7.16 | PYTLIK Radosław | RKS Łódź | 1979 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.78 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 6.84 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 6.88 | TRĄBCZYŃSKI Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1981 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 6.99 | LINKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 6.99 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.44 | KOROTYŃSKI Krzysztof | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.76 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 6.81 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 6.86 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 6.96 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.08 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.10 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 7.31 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.63 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.73 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.74 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.75 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6.81 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 6.81 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 6.81 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 6.82 | KRZYWAŃSKI Marcin | niest. Łódź # | 1975 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 7.22 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | 806 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.24 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Sen | PM | -- | 799 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.26 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 792 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.32 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 772 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 7.46 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | # | 726 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.50 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | 713 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 7.51 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | 710 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 6.97 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | -- | 893 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 7.26 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1984 | U23 | KP | -- | 792 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 7.40 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | 745 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 7.56 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | 694 | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.05 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.56 | PYTLIK Radosław | RKS Łódź | 1979 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.63 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.41 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.34 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.17 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.28 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.33 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.82 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 21.89 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 23.13 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 22.08 | TRĄBCZYŃSKI Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1981 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 22.23 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 22.51 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 21.80 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 21.96 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 22.31 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 21.97 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 23.23 | KOROTYŃSKI Krzysztof | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 20.90 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 21.51 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 22.13 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 48.81 | WALOTKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 48.82 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.19 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.57 | ASKUNTOWICZ Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 47.93 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 48.05 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 48.38 | WALOTKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 48.00 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.40 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 47.92 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 52.39 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 47.74 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 47.95 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 48.17 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:53.21 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:54.25 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:55.73 | KULIK Dawid | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1983 | U23 | OP | II | MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof # | Z/0959/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:57.80 | ROGUSZCZAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:58.90 | PODGÓRSKI Mariusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1978 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:00.87 | ŻMUDA Dariusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:52.96 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:53.36 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:53.39 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:55.38 | BÓB Łukasz | niest. Opole # | 1982 | U23 | OP | II | ŻURAWSKI Tadeusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:55.54 | BAŁAZIŃSKI Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:56.83 | KAFAR Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1:49.21 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1:50.21 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1:50.27 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1:52.09 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1:55.06 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:42.62 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Sen | PM | -- | 845 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:45.07 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | 818 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:46.32 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 804 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:49.16 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | 774 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:49.30 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 773 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:53.65 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1984 | U23 | KP | -- | 728 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:57.25 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | -- | 691 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:57.28 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | 691 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 3:07.17 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | 596 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3:43.78 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3:45.46 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3:45.99 | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1973 | Sen | PM | I | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/4434/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3:47.22 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3:52.74 | OMĄKOWSKI Jarosław | RKS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3:54.75 | PIETSCH Tomasz | LLKS Gubin | 1982 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3:56.56 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3:59.87 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8:07.53 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8:08.61 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8:09.01 | CZAJA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8:12.30 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8:16.38 | DRZAŁA Marek | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1976 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8:17.36 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8:20.60 | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Sen | ZP | II | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8:20.73 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 8:21.90 | KRAJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 8:25.72 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 8:31.84 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
12 | e | 1 | 8:34.83 | PUT Janusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 8:44.72 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 8:49.95 | JAMIOŁ Michał | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 8:59.16 | PAWLAK Robert | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1980 | Sen | SK | III | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.90 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8.01 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 8.05 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 8.16 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 8.19 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 8.27 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.28 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | -- | 913 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.33 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Sen | PM | -- | 900 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.60 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1984 | U23 | KP | -- | 836 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.69 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | 816 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 9.02 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 741 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 8.58 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 841 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 8.73 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | 806 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 8.96 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | 755 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 9.01 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | 744 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 9.31 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | 679 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.25 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.22 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.22 | MANKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1979 | Sen | LD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.22 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.08 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.08 | KRZACZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.08 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
1 | w | 0 | 2.04 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | # | 840 | |||||||||
2 | w | 0 | 2.04 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | 840 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 0 | 2.01 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Sen | PM | II | 813 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 0 | 1.98 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | 785 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 0 | 1.95 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | 758 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 0 | 1.95 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | 758 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 0 | 1.95 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | 758 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 0 | 1.86 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | III | 679 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 0 | 1.86 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 679 | |||||||
10 | w | 0 | 1.83 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | 653 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.30 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.00 | WŁUKA Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.90 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.90 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.50 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
1 | w | 0 | 4.80 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Sen | PM | I | 849 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 0 | 4.80 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | I | 849 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 0 | 4.70 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | 819 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 0 | 4.60 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | 790 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 0 | 4.30 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | 702 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 0 | 4.20 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 673 | |||||||
7 | w | 0 | 4.20 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | 673 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 0 | 4.20 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | 673 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 0 | 4.20 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | 673 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 0 | 3.60 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | III | # | 509 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.81 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.80 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 7.70 | MARCINISZYN Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1977 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 7.46 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 7.28 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 7.19 | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1976 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | w | 0 | 7.26 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | 876 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 0 | 7.19 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Sen | PM | II | 859 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 0 | 7.16 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | # | 852 | |||||||||
4 | w | 0 | 7.15 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | 850 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 0 | 6.85 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 778 | |||||||
6 | w | 0 | 6.73 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | 750 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 0 | 6.66 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | III | 734 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 0 | 6.56 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | III | 711 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 0 | 6.28 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | 648 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 0 | 5.93 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | 571 | ||||||||||
w | 0 | DNS | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16.59 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16.23 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.60 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.49 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.21 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14.71 | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1982 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.43 | KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 20.01 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 19.10 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 19.10 | WENTA Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 16.00 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.94 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.76 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15.27 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14.55 | WOJTASZCZYK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
1 | w | 0 | 14.98 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | 788 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 0 | 14.82 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | I | 779 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 0 | 14.21 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Sen | PM | II | 741 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 0 | 13.49 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | 697 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 0 | 13.10 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | 673 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 0 | 13.09 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | 673 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 0 | 12.93 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | III | 663 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 0 | 12.29 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | III | 624 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 0 | 12.05 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | III | # | 609 | |||||||||
10 | w | 0 | 11.22 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 559 | |||||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5815 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 5806 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 5568 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1984 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 5189 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 5147 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 5096 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 5075 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
8 | f | 5038 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 4917 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
f | DNF | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
f | DNF | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 18:44.47 | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 19:34.71 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 19:57.90 | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 20:12.70 | DYŚ Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 20:26.86 | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 20:27.98 | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1977 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 20:31.45 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 21:31.81 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 21:40.65 | GRZONKA Paweł | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6221010684967 sekund |