Warszawa 14.02.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.65 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.99 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.81 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1:36.74 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1:38.07 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2:35.04 | TRACZ Sylwia | MKL Toruń # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 8.84 | KRZESIŃSKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.75 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.03 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3.93 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3.83 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3.83 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3.33 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 3.33 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.55 | KRZESIŃSKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.48 | GOLANKO Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.53 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 13.12 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.10 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | a | 6.72 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | a | 6.84 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | a | 6.98 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.26 | BIELECKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:20.87 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:21.01 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1:53.61 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5:17.79 | CZAJA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 5:27.69 | KRAJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 5:41.64 | PAWLAK Robert | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1980 | Sen | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.05 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.95 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.90 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.68 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.67 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6.99 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 6.96 | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 6.91 | PROCNAL Paweł | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1979 | Sen | PK | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.42 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 14.70 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.74 | KACPRZAK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 1982 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 20.07 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 16.11 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 15.86 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 12.53 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.48353600502014 sekund |