Łódź 17.01.2015 Halowe Zawody ŁOZLA 2015 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.77 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.99 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.01 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.10 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.32 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.63 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.13 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.27 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.38 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.38 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.94 | SIUTA Gabriela | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.82 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.88 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.38 | ADLER Ada | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.40 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.46 | GRĄZIK Weronika | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.49 | ZDUŃCZYK Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.49 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.80 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.06 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.09 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.95 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.08 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.20 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.23 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.44 | ADAMSKA Małgorzata | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.52 | WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 8.87 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.25 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.48 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.56 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.65 | KURZAWA Nikola | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.80 | KULA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 9.13 | BIELECKA Magdalena | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.41 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.53 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.80 | RÓŻYCKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.26 | WŁODARCZYK Agata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 9.84 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.12 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.73 | DMOCHOWSKA Anna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.02 | SZYMCZAK Antonina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.08 | MARKS Matylda | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.40 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. # | Z/4521/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.67 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.76 | ZWOLIŃSKA Roksana | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.80 | JUNAK Nikola | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 8.81 | WARULIK Marcelina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 9.27 | BRYZA Klaudia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.25 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.49 | WARULIK Michalina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.75 | LIS Ida | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.81 | STASZAK Anna | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 8.90 | BLIŹNIEWSKA Oliwia | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 9.26 | NOWAKOWSKA Melania | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.43 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 11 | 8.57 | GIERACH Milena | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. | Z/4398/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 8.58 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 8.90 | KRAKOWIAK Klaudia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 8.94 | MIZERSKA Nicola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 9.41 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.20 | KRÓLAK Liliana | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 8.80 | KUDELSKA Natalia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 8.86 | SZKUDLAREK Nikola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 9.17 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 9.27 | BAGIŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 12 | 9.34 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 8.47 | STEFAŃSKA Iga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | NOWOSIELSKI Rafał # | Z/2227/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 13 | 8.64 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 9.03 | KOCEMBA Marta | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 13 | 9.42 | A A | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 9.71 | POŁEĆ Julia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 13 | 9.73 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 8.93 | BRYCH Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 8.96 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 9.00 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 9.01 | BĄK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | 5 | |||||||||
5 | e | 14 | 9.12 | WRÓBLEWSKA Nikola | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 14 | 9.23 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 15 | 8.70 | CIACH Kinga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 15 | 8.86 | REWERS Magdalena | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 15 | 8.98 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 15 | 9.07 | KAŹMIERCZAK Eliza | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 16 | 8.60 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 16 | 9.00 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 16 | 9.17 | FLIS Maria | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 16 | 9.40 | LIS Aniela | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.47 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.59 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.74 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.88 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.97 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.89 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.94 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.02 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.03 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.10 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.12 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.18 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.86 | KRÓLAK Liliana | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.23 | LIPIŃSKA Anita | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.42 | KRAKOWIAK Klaudia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.44 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.24 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.46 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.76 | BRYCH Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.54 | KRÓLAK Liliana | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.80 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.03 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.41 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.66 | BRYCH Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.07 | LIPIŃSKA Anita | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.86 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.11 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.78 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.99 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.73 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.90 | KULA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.04 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.09 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.56 | KONDRAS Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.88 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.11 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.50 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.82 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.04 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.52 | KULA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.36 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.52 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.93 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.30 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.82 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.28 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.48 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.10 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.82 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.27 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.40 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.41 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.60 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.96 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.69 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.63 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DRZEWOSZ Adrianna | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SOLIŃSKA Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SIERADZKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 1.40 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 1.30 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 1.30 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ŚWIĄTCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | ŻABSKA Michalina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.60 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | RYŚ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.50 | ADASZAK Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.30 | SIUDA Karolina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.58 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.51 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.19 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.18 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.17 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.13 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.03 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.01 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.80 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.80 | RZĄDKOWSKA Alicja | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.73 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.65 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.59 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.51 | RÓŻYCKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.16 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.15 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.68 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.65 | ŚWIĄTCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.59 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.56 | BLIŹNIEWSKA Oliwia | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.44 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.43 | BAGIŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.41 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.40 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.25 | MIZERSKA Nicola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.25 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.25 | JUNAK Nikola | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.19 | BRYZA Klaudia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 4.13 | SZKUDLAREK Nikola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 4.12 | KUDELSKA Natalia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 4.12 | ZWOLIŃSKA Roksana | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3.67 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.29 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.42 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.45 | FUDZIAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.48 | GARBICZ Krzysztof | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1978 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.63 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.05 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.26 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.26 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.41 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.43 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.05 | RUŁA Radosław | niest. Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.20 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.26 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.36 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.41 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz # | Z/1260/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.43 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.75 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.30 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.31 | CIESIELSKI Kacper | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.32 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.53 | WYSOTA Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/1262/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.53 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.64 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.29 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.47 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.51 | KARWIK Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.80 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.81 | MISIAK Piotr | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.30 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.38 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.63 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.76 | KACZMAREK Dawid | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 7.85 | JAROSZ Jakub | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 7.86 | POŁOŚKA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.58 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.74 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.76 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.86 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 8.19 | WELFLE Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 8.20 | BUJNOWICZ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.44 | GĄBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.50 | BOBROWSKI Daniel | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.52 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 7.61 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 7.65 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
6 | e | 8 | 8.18 | MICIŃSKI Jan | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.48 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.55 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 7.61 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 7.83 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 8.20 | JURGA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 8.60 | KUKUŁA Damian | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.61 | MARCZAK Hubert | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.85 | RACZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.15 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.26 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 8.27 | KASPRZAK Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 8.41 | ADAMSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.42 | SZYMACHA Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 7.71 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 7.73 | MALEC Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/3246/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 11 | 7.74 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 7.86 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 7.99 | NOWAK Sebastian | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 7.59 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 12 | 8.01 | GROSS Kacper | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 8.45 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 8.55 | KOWALSKI Wiktor | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 8.58 | AUGUSTYNIAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 12 | 8.63 | BUBIAK Dominik | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 7.78 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 8.17 | RAKOWIECKI Gabriel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 8.34 | URBAŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 13 | 9.22 | GRABIŃSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 7.99 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 8.19 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 8.44 | RUSZKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 8.77 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.08 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.18 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.22 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.24 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.24 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.32 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.26 | CIESIELSKI Kacper | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.26 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.30 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.33 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.05 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.06 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.60 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.98 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.24 | WILK Łukasz | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.01 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.07 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.52 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.78 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.03 | WILK Łukasz | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.88 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.77 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.85 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.98 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.73 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.65 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Jan | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.78 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.91 | CHSZUSZCZ Adam | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.80 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.11 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.23 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.99 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.57 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.71 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.11 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.23 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.11 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.39 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.41 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.88 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.06 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.22 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.34 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.84 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.89 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.31 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.60 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.66 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.78 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.13 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.30 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.48 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.57 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.79 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.13 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.14 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.05 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1996 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WITEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WOJTERA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3.50 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3.30 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3.20 | KASZAŃSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0190/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3.10 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3.00 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2.90 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2.90 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2.80 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2.80 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2.30 | PISKORSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4.50 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4.30 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4.10 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4.10 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4.00 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3.80 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3.80 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | III | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3.60 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
s | 2 | NM | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.45 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.07 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.88 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.44 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.41 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.39 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.38 | GĄBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.16 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.14 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.12 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.07 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.91 | KARWIK Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.79 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.67 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.41 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.32 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.30 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.74 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.27 | GROSS Kacper | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.05 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.05 | RAKOWIECKI Gabriel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.01 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.89 | BUBIAK Dominik | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.75 | AUGUSTYNIAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.71 | RUSZKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.60 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.52 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.46 | URBAŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.0316321849823 sekund |