Częstochowa 18.05.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.29 | PLEWNIA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1987 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.43 | ROZMYSŁOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1988 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.42 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.67 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.17 | MĘDOŃ Joanna | BKL Bełchatów | 1984 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.86 | STARKIEWICZ Dominika | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 60.04 | KONSEK Magdalena | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 61.81 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 63.10 | SMOŁKA Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:14.75 | SZCZOTKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:17.44 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:19.18 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:24.35 | JANDA Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:25.91 | KALARUS Angelika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5:04.50 | CHWIEJDA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:06.83 | PAKUŁA Izabela | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1983 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:06.49 | STRUSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:19.21 | PAWEŁEK Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1981 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11:07.11 | STACHOWIAK Barbara | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.56 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.41 | CZAPELKA Aleksandra | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.23 | ŁUKOSZ Małgorzata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 68.36 | TOMALA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 69.89 | DOBIJA Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1985 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 70.01 | AUGUSTYNIAK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.50 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
1.65 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||||||
1.65 | KLUCZYŃSKA Magdalena | BKL Bełchatów | 1983 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.90 | HUCULAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.70 | CZOK Maria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | MORKISZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | KŁAPTOCZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.15 | MADUZIA Dagmara | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.48 | DUBIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.54 | ORCZYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.70 | WYLEŻAJEK Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.02 | KNESZ Monika | RMKS Rybnik | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.41 | MAKOWSKA Lidia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1981 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.12 | SOSNKOWSKA Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.88 | PODLE¦NY Agnieszka | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.36 | LECH Sylwia | RMKS Rybnik | 1983 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 22.72 | ANTOŃCZYK Żaneta | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
34.00 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
1 | 41.36 | RYBARZ Monika | RMKS Rybnik | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.75 | TURCZYN Justyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.20 | RESTEC Justyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.84 | MUSIAŁ Anna | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.23 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.96 | PUCZYŃSKI Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.31 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.59 | CHOIŃSKI Marcin | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1983 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | CZECH Jan | |||||||||||
4 | 22.62 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 22.83 | MINKUSZEK Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1985 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.17 | ZABOROWSKI Lucjan | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1983 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.39 | WIDERA Marek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:55.02 | JAKUBIK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:56.43 | LACH Łukasz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:58.93 | HALFAR Jerzy | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:59.43 | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:03.50 | URBANIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:58.95 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:59.42 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.55 | GRELA Marek | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.18 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.98 | MRZYGŁODZIK Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 66.15 | RY¦ Tomasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.25 | DRÓŻDŻ Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.46 | PALIGA Przemysław | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1984 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:06.30 | SIORAK Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:12.93 | DOBROWOLSKI Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:15.62 | JAROSZ Jarosław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:22.44 | GÓRAL Radosław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:26.20 | BABIŃSKI Marcin | RMKS Rybnik | 1983 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | SOBCZYK Tomasz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | PIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | KOŁEK Samuel | WZSN Start Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2489/23 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | MAJEK Zbigniew | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12.37 | KOPER Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||||
12.47 | KOŁDRAS Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||||
12.54 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 12.15 | MAGOŃ Wojciech | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 13.28 | PISKOREK Wacław | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1983 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.47 | SKOREK Wojciech | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.48 | BRZÓZKA Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1983 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.48 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.84 | WÓJTOWICZ Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 44.02 | SKIBSKI Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 38.70 | WERNER Rafał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1983 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.82 | WICKOWSKI Paweł | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1983 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.08 | BOBER Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.90782403945923 sekund |