Toruń 24.02.2024 33. Halowe Mistrzostwa Polskiego Związku Lekkiej Atletyki Masters |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 30 | 8.27 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1989 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 30 | 8.77 | PAWLOK Anna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1989 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 35 | 8.50 | PUZIO Aleksandra | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1985 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5118/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 35 | 8.54 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1987 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 35 | 8.82 | JĘDRUSIAK Olga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1987 | Masters | PK | -- | BIGUS Anna | Z/0228/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 35 | 8.94 | PAROL Marta | niest. Katowice | 1987 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 35 | 9.61 | JARZĄBEK Milena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1984 | Masters | WP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/14512/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 40 | 8.21 | OLCZYK Agnieszka | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1979 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/1590/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 40 | 8.27 | DUTKOWSKA Dorota | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1983 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 40 | 9.12 | MODER Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1983 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 40 | 9.26 | SZWAGIERCZAK-STEFANIAK Magda | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1984 | Masters | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/0069/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 40 | 9.64 | MILCZAREK Aneta | niest. Łódź | 1980 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 40 | 11.15 | CYMBALISTA Monika | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1979 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 45 | 8.23 | GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1978 | Masters | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 45 | 8.86 | MIELCZAREK Alicja | KS Schulo Team Działdowo | 1978 | Masters | WN | -- | SCHULZ Łukasz | Z/0594/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 45 | 9.00 | MICHALAK Marta | niest. Warszawa | 1978 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 45 | 9.33 | KOSMENDA Donata | niest. Wrocław | 1974 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1609/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | s | 45 | 9.42 | SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA Izabella | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1974 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/0353/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 45 | 9.51 | ORZEŁ Anna | niest. Szczecin | 1977 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 50 | 8.72 | KRYSZTOSIAK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | MAJ- MATUSIAK Marlena | Z/6627/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 50 | 9.00 | HALAK Anna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 1973 | Masters | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/11365/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 50 | 9.76 | ZBOIŃSKA Agnieszka | niest. Szczecin | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1259/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 50 | 10.26 | PODMANICKA Marzena | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/4357/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 60 | 10.74 | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | niestowarzyszona | 1959 | Masters | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | |||||||||||
2 | s | 60 | 11.13 | KIELING Anna | GULKS Barwice | 1962 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2757/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 60 | 11.49 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1960 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 65 | 10.81 | OSSOWSKA Ewa | KS Sokół Zblewo | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | KLEIN Dariusz | Z/3265/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 65 | 11.50 | ŚLĘZAK Halina | niestowarzyszona | 1955 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 65 | 12.20 | OLSZEWSKA Irena | MKS Piast Głogów | 1956 | Masters | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/1148/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 70 | 10.11 | BARTOSIK Ewa | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka | 1951 | Masters | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. | Z/0624/13, Z/0624/13 | 2021, | ||||||||
2 | s | 70 | 13.46 | SZYRAJEW Maria | UTW Gliwice | 1951 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 75 | 11.92 | GĄSOWSKA Maria | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1945 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 75 | 14.26 | SURDYN Daniela | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1945 | Masters | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | ||||||||||
3 | s | 75 | 15.37 | KASIERSKA Ewa | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1948 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/5102/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 85 | 14.27 | ROSIŃSKA Janina | AZS Łódź | 1936 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 30 | 26.85 | PIECHUTA Aleksandra | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1989 | Masters | MZ | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2528/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 30 | 26.89 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1989 | Masters | MA | III | B.D. | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 30 | 28.45 | PAWLOK Anna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1989 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 35 | 28.29 | PUZIO Aleksandra | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1985 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5118/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 35 | 29.54 | JĘDRUSIAK Olga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1987 | Masters | PK | -- | BIGUS Anna | Z/0228/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 35 | 29.87 | PAROL Marta | niest. Katowice | 1987 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 35 | 31.36 | KAMYSZ Magdalena | KS Sokół Zblewo | 1984 | Masters | PM | -- | KLEIN Dariusz | Z/3263/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 35 | 32.45 | JARZĄBEK Milena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1984 | Masters | WP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/14512/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 40 | 26.22 | GROT Aneta | RKS Łódź | 1979 | Masters | LD | II | GOWORSKI Tomasz GOWORSKI Tomasz | , Z/3027/16 | , 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 40 | 27.97 | OLCZYK Agnieszka | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1979 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/1590/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 40 | 28.28 | DUTKOWSKA Dorota | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1983 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 40 | 30.91 | MODER Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1983 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 40 | 31.69 | SZWAGIERCZAK-STEFANIAK Magda | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1984 | Masters | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/0069/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 40 | 32.94 | MILCZAREK Aneta | niest. Łódź | 1980 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 45 | 26.76 | GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1978 | Masters | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 45 | 28.30 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | -- | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 45 | 28.91 | MIELCZAREK Alicja | KS Schulo Team Działdowo | 1978 | Masters | WN | -- | SCHULZ Łukasz | Z/0594/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 45 | 30.22 | MICHALAK Marta | niest. Warszawa | 1978 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 45 | 31.55 | KOSMENDA Donata | niest. Wrocław | 1974 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1609/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
6 | s | 45 | 32.06 | ORZEŁ Anna | niest. Szczecin | 1977 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 45 | 32.31 | SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA Izabella | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1974 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/0353/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 50 | 28.76 | KRYSZTOSIAK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | MAJ- MATUSIAK Marlena | Z/6627/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 50 | 29.93 | MILIŃSKA-TYMENDORF Anna | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. LEMIESZ Aneta | , Z/1457/23 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 50 | 31.05 | HALAK Anna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 1973 | Masters | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/11365/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 50 | 31.93 | ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 1974 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 50 | 32.02 | MASZOREK-SZYMALA Anna | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1970 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław | Z/1450/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 50 | 33.39 | ZBOIŃSKA Agnieszka | niest. Szczecin | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1259/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 50 | 35.03 | PODMANICKA Marzena | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/4357/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 55 | 29.82 | SKRZYŃSKA Ewa | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | 1968 | Masters | WN | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/11017/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 55 | 37.27 | SAMBOR Elżbieta | niest. Olsztyn | 1965 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 55 | 38.81 | KLEJNA Wiesława | KS Sokół Zblewo | 1967 | Masters | PM | -- | KLEIN Dariusz | Z/3262/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 60 | 38.02 | PIECZULIS Krystyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1962 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | Z/0349/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 60 | 38.92 | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | niestowarzyszona | 1959 | Masters | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | |||||||||||
1 | s | 65 | 37.38 | OSSOWSKA Ewa | KS Sokół Zblewo | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | KLEIN Dariusz | Z/3265/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 70 | 39.01 | GADOMSKA Maria | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1952 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 70 | 50.22 | SZYRAJEW Maria | UTW Gliwice | 1951 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 75 | 46.30 | GĄSOWSKA Maria | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1945 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 75 | 52.06 | SURDYN Daniela | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1945 | Masters | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | ||||||||||
3 | s | 75 | 55.00 | KASIERSKA Ewa | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1948 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/5102/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 85 | 58.38 | ROSIŃSKA Janina | AZS Łódź | 1936 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | PK | 58.89 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 2004 | U23 | WN | II | ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr | Z/0361/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
1 | s | 30 | 61.23 | PIECHUTA Aleksandra | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1989 | Masters | MZ | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2528/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 30 | 65.16 | PAWLOK Anna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1989 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 35 | 64.43 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Masters | LU | -- | DANIELCZUK Paweł | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 35 | 69.19 | PASIEKA Agnieszka | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 1988 | Masters | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/11359/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 35 | 70.68 | KAMYSZ Magdalena | KS Sokół Zblewo | 1984 | Masters | PM | -- | KLEIN Dariusz | Z/3263/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 40 | 55.45 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 40 | 67.47 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Sylwia | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1982 | Masters | LD | -- | JELSKA Justyna B.D. # | Z/0846/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 40 | 71.67 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | KS Schulo Team Działdowo | 1980 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 45 | 65.71 | MIELCZAREK Alicja | KS Schulo Team Działdowo | 1978 | Masters | WN | -- | SCHULZ Łukasz | Z/0594/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 45 | 69.85 | BURCHARD Ilona | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1978 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/0769/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 45 | 70.07 | MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA Iwona | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 1974 | Masters | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/1115/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 45 | 73.16 | ORZEŁ Anna | niest. Szczecin | 1977 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 45 | 76.87 | BRULIŃSKA Monika | TKKF Płock | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/0962/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 50 | 67.84 | MILIŃSKA-TYMENDORF Anna | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. LEMIESZ Aneta | , Z/1457/23 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 50 | 72.92 | MASZOREK-SZYMALA Anna | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1970 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław | Z/1450/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 50 | 73.50 | ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 1974 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 60 | 92.64 | PIECZULIS Krystyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1962 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | Z/0349/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 35 | 2:31.13 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Masters | LU | -- | DANIELCZUK Paweł | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 35 | 2:33.80 | WOJTKOWIAK Marta | KS Czempion Warszawa | 1985 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/5127/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 35 | 2:36.08 | PASIEKA Agnieszka | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 1988 | Masters | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/11359/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 40 | 2:10.51 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | II | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 40 | 2:39.31 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | KS Schulo Team Działdowo | 1980 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 40 | 2:41.98 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | MLUKS Trzebiatów | 1983 | Masters | ZP | -- | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | Z/0724/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 40 | 2:42.85 | NOWAK Monika | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1981 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8903/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 45 | 2:37.97 | BURCHARD Ilona | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1978 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/0769/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 45 | 2:38.11 | PETKA Lucyna | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | 1976 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/8084/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 45 | 2:59.12 | BRULIŃSKA Monika | TKKF Płock | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/0962/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 45 | 3:10.96 | BOŻOMAŃSKA Elżbieta | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/6497/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 50 | 2:39.36 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1970 | Masters | LU | -- | DANIELCZUK Paweł | Z/13576/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 50 | 3:00.22 | MASZOREK-SZYMALA Anna | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1970 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław | Z/1450/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 55 | 3:25.55 | MAISON Jolanta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1968 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/5811/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 65 | 4:39.24 | KOZŁOWSKA Danuta | niest. Warszawa | 1955 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 35 | 5:05.45 | GRZONKA Kamila | KS Sokół Zblewo | 1986 | Masters | PM | -- | KLEIN Dariusz | Z/3300/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 35 | 5:11.06 | BRZEZINA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 35 | 5:12.23 | WOJTKOWIAK Marta | KS Czempion Warszawa | 1985 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/5127/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 40 | 4:35.58 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 1980 | Masters | DS | II | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 40 | 5:33.62 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | KS Schulo Team Działdowo | 1980 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 40 | 5:34.19 | NOWAK Monika | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1981 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8903/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 45 | 5:35.65 | PETKA Lucyna | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | 1976 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/8084/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 45 | 5:43.36 | SIEMBIDA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1978 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 45 | 6:21.65 | BOŻOMAŃSKA Elżbieta | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/6497/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 55 | 6:51.98 | KLEJNA Wiesława | KS Sokół Zblewo | 1967 | Masters | PM | -- | KLEIN Dariusz | Z/3262/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 55 | 6:53.06 | MAISON Jolanta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1968 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/5811/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 65 | 7:12.17 | OSSOWSKA Ewa | KS Sokół Zblewo | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | KLEIN Dariusz | Z/3265/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 65 | 9:13.76 | KOZŁOWSKA Danuta | niest. Warszawa | 1955 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 70 | 8:52.65 | KAPUŚCIŃSKA Anna | niest. Katowice | 1952 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 30 | 12:36.69 | WERNER Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 35 | 11:11.12 | GRZONKA Kamila | KS Sokół Zblewo | 1986 | Masters | PM | -- | KLEIN Dariusz | Z/3300/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 35 | 11:43.86 | BRZEZINA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 40 | 12:06.21 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | MLUKS Trzebiatów | 1983 | Masters | ZP | -- | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | Z/0724/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 45 | 12:19.81 | SIEMBIDA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1978 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 50 | 11:33.17 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1970 | Masters | LU | -- | DANIELCZUK Paweł | Z/13576/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 55 | 15:08.70 | MAISON Jolanta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1968 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/5811/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 60 | 15:25.77 | PIECZULIS Krystyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1962 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | Z/0349/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 60 | 17:23.78 | BEHOUNEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1961 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/13438/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 60 | 22:56.51 | TORŁOP Małgorzata | niest. Gdańsk | 1962 | Masters | PM | -- | TORLOP Przemysław | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 65 | 19:43.44 | KOZŁOWSKA Danuta | niest. Warszawa | 1955 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 70 | 19:19.80 | KAPUŚCIŃSKA Anna | niest. Katowice | 1952 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 35 | 11.20 | JAWORSKA Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1987 | Masters | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian | Z/1962/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 1.40 | JAWORSKA Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1987 | Masters | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian | Z/1962/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 1.43 | KILJAN Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1984 | Masters | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/1218/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 1.25 | SĘKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Otrębusy # | 1982 | Masters | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3081/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 1.40 | BOGUCKA Bożena | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1970 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/1482/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 1.25 | SAMBOR Elżbieta | niest. Olsztyn | 1965 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 1.35 | KIELAN Urszula | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1960 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 1.05 | MOLSKA Urszula | RMKS Rybnik | 1959 | Masters | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał | Z/2753/17 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 65 | 1.15 | ŚLĘZAK Halina | niestowarzyszona | 1955 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 5.09 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1987 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 35 | 4.37 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 35 | 3.97 | BANY-KARASEK Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | Masters | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/3357/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 35 | 3.63 | PAROL Marta | niest. Katowice | 1987 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 4.47 | SĘKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Otrębusy # | 1982 | Masters | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3081/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 4.33 | KILJAN Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1984 | Masters | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/1218/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 40 | 3.17 | CYMBALISTA Monika | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1979 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 3.67 | BRULIŃSKA Monika | TKKF Płock | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/0962/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 3.43 | ZBOIŃSKA Agnieszka | niest. Szczecin | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1259/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 60 | 2.83 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1960 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 3.10 | ŚLĘZAK Halina | niestowarzyszona | 1955 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 2.17 | OLSZEWSKA Irena | MKS Piast Głogów | 1956 | Masters | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/1148/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 3.14 | BARTOSIK Ewa | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka | 1951 | Masters | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. | Z/0624/13, Z/0624/13 | 2021, | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 7.91 | KRAUZE-PYRGIEL Kamila | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1984 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/6474/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 9.95 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | -- | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 6.44 | BOŻOMAŃSKA Elżbieta | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/6497/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 8.08 | BOGUCKA Bożena | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1970 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/1482/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 8.33 | SAMBOR Elżbieta | niest. Olsztyn | 1965 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 8.30 | KIELAN Urszula | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1960 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 6.51 | MOLSKA Urszula | RMKS Rybnik | 1959 | Masters | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał | Z/2753/17 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 70 | 7.03 | BARTOSIK Ewa | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka | 1951 | Masters | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. | Z/0624/13, Z/0624/13 | 2021, | ||||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 9.84 | CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1948 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 75 | 8.90 | BARANOWSKA Irena | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1946 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 6.45 | ROMANOWSKA Helena | PZWLA Toruń | 1941 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 85 | 5.06 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1938 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 11.85 | SZCZEPANIK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1969 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/1174/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 10.82 | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | -- | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 50 | 10.10 | BOGUCKA Bożena | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1970 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/1482/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 11.60 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1969 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 11.50 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | -- | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 55 | 10.44 | PTAK Ryszarda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1967 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa | , Z/2915/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 55 | 9.05 | SINIECKA Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | -- | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/1484/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 55 | 7.28 | ŻERKO Renata | niestowarzyszona | 1966 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 10.63 | PATLA Genowefa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1962 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 8.66 | STANUCH-ROKICKA Małgorzata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/5470/23 | 2023 | A | |||||||
3 | f | 60 | 8.72 | KUCHARSKA Zofia | niest. Łódź | 1962 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 8.44 | PIWOWARSKA Teresa | KS Żak Wałcz | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3206/17 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 65 | 6.91 | MARYSZCZAK Bogumiła | niest. Szczecin | 1957 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 6.37 | KAPTURSKA Danuta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1952 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 4.44 | MALGREM Maria | PZWLA Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 9.50 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1984 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | Z/5129/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 35 | 8.00 | BANY-KARASEK Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | Masters | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/3357/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 35 | 7.87 | KRAUZE-PYRGIEL Kamila | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1984 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/6474/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 10.25 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław | 1983 | Masters | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 9.47 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1980 | Masters | PM | -- | PAPROCKA Dorota | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 8.28 | GADZIŃSKA Barbara | LKS Polkowice | 1976 | Masters | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/2810/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 35 | 19:38.34 | STAFI Joanna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1984 | Masters | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/3199/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 40 | 17:23.02 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Małgorzata | AML Słupsk | 1982 | Masters | PM | -- | GRZONKA Paweł | Z/0717/17 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 40 | 17:46.25 | NIEWIERKO Maria | RK Athletics Warszawa | 1983 | Masters | MZ | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/5742/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 40 | 18:18.70 | BIERNACKA Joanna | RK Athletics Warszawa | 1983 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/14831/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 45 | 19:17.32 | ŁOBACZ Patrycja | RK Athletics Warszawa | 1977 | Masters | MZ | -- | CHYLIŃSKI Andrzej | Z/5723/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 45 | 21:01.84 | LISIECKA Angelika | RK Athletics Warszawa | 1974 | Masters | MZ | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/3751/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 50 | 17:42.11 | LISOWSKA Alicja | niestowarzyszona | 1969 | Masters | -- | B.D. | Z/0347/19 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 55 | 16:52.93 | MORAWCZYŃSKA Jolanta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1968 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4674/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
s | 55 | DQ | WITKOWSKA Iwona | niest. Gdańsk # | 1964 | Masters | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 60 | 18:20.47 | ŁUNIEWSKA Janina | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1959 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0034/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 60 | 19:37.51 | STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA Joanna | niest. Warszawa | 1960 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 60 | 21:50.16 | BEHOUNEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1961 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/13438/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 60 | 23:49.85 | TORŁOP Małgorzata | niest. Gdańsk | 1962 | Masters | PM | -- | TORLOP Przemysław | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 35 | 7.36 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw | 1985 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 35 | 7.44 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1985 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 35 | 7.45 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 35 | 7.52 | RYSIO Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1988 | Masters | LU | -- | MAZUREK Marek | Z/6301/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 35 | 7.61 | NIECIECKI Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 1987 | Masters | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2910/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 35 | 7.64 | BANACH Konrad | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1985 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/13737/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 35 | 7.67 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 35 | 7.77 | TARKOWSKI Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1987 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0221/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 35 | 7.97 | JANCZAK Artur | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna | 1986 | Masters | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz | Z/1964/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | s | 35 | 7.99 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 35 | 8.48 | JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1986 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/1195/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 40 | 7.57 | PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw | 1982 | Masters | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/2038/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 40 | 7.98 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Masters | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 40 | 8.36 | LUCHOWSKI Konrad | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/3865/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 45 | 7.39 | KOSZELA Maciej | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól | 1978 | Masters | LB | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Z/1229/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 45 | 7.40 | GUZOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1975 | Masters | WP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/14610/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 45 | 7.55 | DUBIEL Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł | Z/4366/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 45 | 7.56 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1978 | Masters | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4847/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 45 | 7.73 | KURCZ Tadeusz | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1974 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0788/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 45 | 7.73 | STĘPKOWSKI Radosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | -- | KUBICKI Adam | Z/0613/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | s | 45 | 7.88 | SIERANT Oskar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1975 | Masters | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/3851/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 45 | 7.89 | SZCZODRZYŃSKI Piotr | UKS Dąb Suchy Las | 1974 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/0346/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 50 | 7.90 | PRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1972 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1321/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 50 | 8.12 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 50 | 8.30 | ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1972 | Masters | KP | -- | ROJTEK Mikołaj | Z/2632/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 50 | 8.36 | GÓRNY Jacek | UKS Otrębusy | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/0773/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 50 | 8.38 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemysław | RAZ Szczecin | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3507/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | s | 50 | 8.71 | NOCUŃ Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1970 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5267/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | s | 50 | 9.90 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Tomasz | UKS Otrębusy | 1972 | Masters | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/1815/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 55 | 7.65 | SKRZYŃSKI Piotr | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | 1967 | Masters | WN | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/11016/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 55 | 7.73 | ŻELECHOWSKI Bogusław | niestowarzyszony | 1967 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 55 | 7.88 | WIDEŁ Marek | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1968 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0147/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 55 | 8.30 | DITRICH Jacek | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1966 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 55 | 10.09 | WIĘCEK Jacek | niestowarzyszony | 1964 | Masters | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 60 | 8.30 | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1963 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/1165/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 60 | 8.84 | MAREK Andrzej | niest. Kielce | 1960 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 60 | 8.91 | GASEK Wiesław | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/5032/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 60 | 8.96 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Eugeniusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1960 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 60 | 8.98 | KRAUZE Jerzy | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1963 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/4866/18, Z/4866/18 | , 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 60 | 10.06 | GÓRAL Krzysztof | niest. Wrocław | 1962 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 65 | 8.58 | ZDUNIAK Krzysztof | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0155/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 65 | 8.64 | KŁOSOWICZ Stanisław | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1957 | Masters | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/1087/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 70 | 8.70 | SZYMURA Henryk | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1952 | Masters | OP | -- | B.D. | Z/11169/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 70 | 8.98 | APOSTOŁ Marian | niest. Poznań | 1952 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 70 | 9.06 | DOBRZYŃSKI Marek | UTW Gliwice | 1951 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 70 | 9.13 | KUSCHILL Juliusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1950 | Masters | MA | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/3194/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 70 | 9.43 | SUSKI Jan | PZWLA Toruń | 1953 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 70 | 9.45 | TOMCZAK Jan | PZWLA Toruń | 1952 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 70 | 10.10 | OLSZOWY Andrzej | niest. Gdańsk | 1952 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 75 | 9.24 | FELICETTI Vincenzo | MKL Jarocin | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 75 | 9.24 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 75 | 9.75 | POPŁAWSKI Janusz | RLTL Optima Radom | 1948 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 75 | 10.70 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Izydor | TS Start Lublin | 1945 | Masters | LU | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/2919/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 75 | 10.76 | RISS Mieczysław | UTW Gliwice | 1946 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 75 | 11.78 | DYSARZ Zygmunt | niestowarzyszony | 1948 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 75 | 11.79 | GRENIUCH Zbigniew | niest. Kraków | 1946 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 80 | 11.89 | JĘDRUSIK Józef | niestowarzyszony | 1941 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 80 | 12.25 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jan | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1939 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 80 | 12.83 | KOROLKO Edward | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1940 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0355/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 80 | 13.64 | NOWACKI Czesław | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 80 | 18.83 | KUROPATWA Kazimierz | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | 1943 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4250/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 85 | 15.22 | OSÓBKA Tomasz | PZWLA Toruń | 1937 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0362/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 90 | 14.23 | WIERZCHOWSKI Henryk | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1932 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 90 | 29.92 | PLUSZCZEWSKI Czesław | UTW Gliwice | 1933 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 35 | 22.05 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Masters | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 35 | 24.04 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1985 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 35 | 24.45 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny | 1984 | Masters | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 35 | 24.52 | BANACH Konrad | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1985 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/13737/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 35 | 25.25 | TARKOWSKI Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1987 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0221/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 35 | 25.77 | WOJTKOWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1651/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
7 | s | 35 | 26.64 | JANCZAK Artur | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna | 1986 | Masters | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz | Z/1964/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
s | 35 | DNF | NIECIECKI Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 1987 | Masters | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2910/23 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | s | 40 | 22.88 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | III | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 40 | 23.50 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 40 | 24.28 | PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw | 1982 | Masters | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/2038/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 40 | 25.27 | PORZUCZEK Bartosz | niestowarzyszony | 1981 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 40 | 25.77 | KĘPIŃSKI Cezary | OKS Start Otwock | 1980 | Masters | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/3365/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 45 | 24.05 | KOSZELA Maciej | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól | 1978 | Masters | LB | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Z/1229/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 45 | 24.20 | GUZOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1975 | Masters | WP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/14610/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 45 | 25.10 | KURCZ Tadeusz | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1974 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0788/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 45 | 25.87 | SIEJKA Mariusz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1977 | Masters | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/1683/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 45 | 25.93 | SZCZODRZYŃSKI Piotr | UKS Dąb Suchy Las | 1974 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/0346/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 45 | 26.01 | SIERANT Oskar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1975 | Masters | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/3851/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 45 | 26.97 | KOŁAKOWSKI Rafał | KS Schulo Team Działdowo | 1977 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 45 | 27.48 | SZARAPO Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1977 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 50 | 25.71 | PRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1972 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1321/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 50 | 26.44 | STĘPNIAK Radosław | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/9179/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 50 | 26.72 | GÓRNY Jacek | UKS Otrębusy | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/0773/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 50 | 26.75 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemysław | RAZ Szczecin | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3507/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 50 | 27.11 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 50 | 27.24 | ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1972 | Masters | KP | -- | ROJTEK Mikołaj | Z/2632/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 55 | 25.14 | SKRZYŃSKI Piotr | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | 1967 | Masters | WN | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/11016/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 55 | 25.42 | WIDEŁ Marek | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1968 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0147/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 55 | 27.35 | BIŃCZYK Jarosław | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | 1966 | Masters | WN | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0489/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 55 | 28.22 | ZBOIŃSKI Wojciech | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1967 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2735/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 55 | 29.39 | DITRICH Jacek | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1966 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 55 | 34.72 | WIĘCEK Jacek | niestowarzyszony | 1964 | Masters | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 60 | 30.00 | GASEK Wiesław | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/5032/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 60 | 30.53 | MAREK Andrzej | niest. Kielce | 1960 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 60 | 31.30 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 65 | 27.98 | KŁOSOWICZ Stanisław | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1957 | Masters | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/1087/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 65 | 28.46 | ZDUNIAK Krzysztof | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0155/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 65 | 30.22 | FORMANIEWICZ Andrzej | MKL Toruń | 1957 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/0353/19, Z/1766/22 | 2019, 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 65 | 30.86 | KOSTRA Zbigniew | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1955 | Masters | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/1164/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 70 | 30.02 | APOSTOŁ Marian | niest. Poznań | 1952 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 70 | 31.14 | DĄDELA Antoni | LKS Victoria Olesno | 1952 | Masters | OP | -- | TOMCZYK Tomasz | Z/1610/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 70 | 31.45 | SUSKI Jan | PZWLA Toruń | 1953 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 70 | 31.61 | KUSCHILL Juliusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1950 | Masters | MA | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/3194/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 70 | 34.33 | KWOCZAŁA Zygmunt | UTW Gliwice | 1949 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 70 | 34.35 | OLSZOWY Andrzej | niest. Gdańsk | 1952 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 75 | 30.88 | FELICETTI Vincenzo | MKL Jarocin | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 75 | 34.27 | POPŁAWSKI Janusz | RLTL Optima Radom | 1948 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 75 | 36.43 | ROJEWSKI Tadeusz | LZS Zawisza Stara Kuźnia | 1946 | Masters | OP | -- | CIECHOMSKA Natalia # | Z/4623/11 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 75 | 39.40 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Izydor | TS Start Lublin | 1945 | Masters | LU | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/2919/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 75 | 41.74 | DYSARZ Zygmunt | niestowarzyszony | 1948 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 75 | DNF | BURDZY Mieczysław | PZWLA Toruń | 1946 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0361/19 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 80 | 37.79 | KOSTRO Włodzimierz | niest. Poznań | 1943 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 80 | 49.98 | BROC Jerzy | niest. Białystok | 1942 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 85 | 59.11 | ANGIEL Władysław | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1937 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 90 | 53.45 | WIERZCHOWSKI Henryk | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1932 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 35 | 48.86 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Masters | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 35 | 53.23 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw | 1987 | Masters | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 35 | 53.83 | BOROWIEC Michał | TS Start Lublin | 1985 | Masters | LU | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/5029/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 35 | 56.24 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 35 | 56.76 | KUTERBA Piotr | KS Pointer Siercza | 1987 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0729/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 35 | 57.10 | WOJTKOWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1651/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
7 | s | 35 | 63.59 | BEHRENDT Paweł | niest. Opole | 1987 | Masters | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 40 | 50.09 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | II | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 40 | 52.39 | GÓRNY Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1980 | Masters | KP | III | CZUBASZEK Jarosław | Z/2460/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 40 | 53.96 | PORZUCZEK Bartosz | niestowarzyszony | 1981 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 40 | 54.00 | KUPIEC Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza | 1982 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/1485/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 40 | 56.31 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 40 | 56.72 | ZAJK Radosław | niest. Gdańsk | 1983 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 40 | 57.62 | MUSIATOWICZ Wojciech | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 1980 | Masters | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/4771/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 45 | 55.84 | KOBIAŁKA Konrad | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1978 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/3113/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 45 | 58.04 | SIEJKA Mariusz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1977 | Masters | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/1683/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 45 | 58.37 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 45 | 59.03 | KOCERKA Jacek | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1824/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 45 | 60.02 | KOŁAKOWSKI Rafał | KS Schulo Team Działdowo | 1977 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 45 | 61.17 | SZYPOSZYŃSKI Kamil | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 1978 | Masters | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/11363/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 50 | 54.84 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 50 | 57.93 | CELIŃSKI Robert | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2688/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 50 | 60.46 | ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1972 | Masters | KP | -- | ROJTEK Mikołaj | Z/2632/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 50 | 60.94 | TOMCZYK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1973 | Masters | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/9100/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 50 | 83.85 | BOŻOMAŃSKI Tomasz | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1972 | Masters | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/6558/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
s | 50 | DNF | STĘPNIAK Radosław | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/9179/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | s | 55 | 60.13 | CZERWOŃSKI Artur | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1968 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/4419/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 55 | 63.21 | BIŃCZYK Jarosław | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | 1966 | Masters | WN | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0489/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 55 | 63.27 | ZBOIŃSKI Wojciech | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1967 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2735/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 55 | 68.67 | LISTOWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1968 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 60 | 65.07 | FRAŚ Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/4670/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 60 | 67.45 | GROTKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 1963 | Masters | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/4047/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 60 | 69.18 | DANILUK Stanisław | niest. Olsztyn | 1963 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 60 | 69.75 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 60 | 72.69 | MAREK Andrzej | niest. Kielce | 1960 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 60 | 72.72 | GASEK Wiesław | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/5032/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 60 | 73.55 | BAKUŁA Jerzy | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1960 | Masters | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/6498/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 60 | 76.67 | WERNER Czesław | niest. Poznań | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 65 | 63.00 | CZĄSTKA Jan | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4833/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 65 | 67.93 | ZDUNIAK Krzysztof | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0155/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 65 | 68.99 | PIOTROWSKI Eugeniusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/11360/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 65 | 70.92 | KOSTRA Zbigniew | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1955 | Masters | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/1164/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 70 | 73.38 | DĄDELA Antoni | LKS Victoria Olesno | 1952 | Masters | OP | -- | TOMCZYK Tomasz | Z/1610/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 70 | 82.02 | MELNYCZOK Jan | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1952 | Masters | WN | -- | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0620/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 75 | 76.66 | LEŚNIAK Marian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1947 | Masters | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/0364/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 75 | 82.39 | ROJEWSKI Tadeusz | LZS Zawisza Stara Kuźnia | 1946 | Masters | OP | -- | CIECHOMSKA Natalia # | Z/4623/11 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | PK | 2:16.01 | KEPKA Grzegorz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1989 | Masters | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/6853/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | s | 35 | 1:57.78 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza | 1988 | Masters | MA | III | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 35 | 2:02.63 | BOROWIEC Michał | TS Start Lublin | 1985 | Masters | LU | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/5029/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 35 | 2:06.63 | KUTERBA Piotr | KS Pointer Siercza | 1987 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0729/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 35 | 2:07.21 | ZOSIUK Łukasz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1985 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/2293/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 35 | 5:05.57 | KITA Piotr | UKS Lider Siercza | 1987 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5475/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 40 | 2:08.09 | GÓRNY Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1980 | Masters | KP | -- | CZUBASZEK Jarosław | Z/2460/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 40 | 2:09.05 | PORZUCZEK Bartosz | niestowarzyszony | 1981 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 40 | 2:15.64 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | Wieliszew Heron Team | 1979 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/5532/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 40 | 2:20.51 | ROGOZIŃSKI Olaf | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1980 | Masters | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/5801/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 40 | 2:23.55 | CUBER Wojciech | niest. Poznań | 1982 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 40 | 2:26.47 | MAŁECKI Piotr | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/10528/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 45 | 2:06.76 | KUJAWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1978 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1162/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 45 | 2:10.61 | KOBIAŁKA Konrad | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1978 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/3113/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 45 | 2:14.38 | KOŁAKOWSKI Rafał | KS Schulo Team Działdowo | 1977 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 45 | 2:24.80 | SZYPOSZYŃSKI Kamil | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 1978 | Masters | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/11363/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 50 | 2:06.05 | CELIŃSKI Robert | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2688/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 50 | 2:09.22 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 50 | 2:19.37 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1969 | Masters | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0114/12 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 55 | 2:15.03 | RYBARCZYK Jan | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1967 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 55 | 2:18.23 | CZERWOŃSKI Artur | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1968 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/4419/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 60 | 2:30.18 | KULCZYK Jerzy | GMLKS Głaz Tychowo | 1962 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 60 | 2:38.20 | DANILUK Stanisław | niest. Olsztyn | 1963 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 60 | 2:43.37 | MAJ Tadeusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1963 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/1484/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 60 | 2:45.20 | PŁOCHOCKI Ryszard | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1961 | Masters | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/8995/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 60 | 2:49.91 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Ryszard | niest. Warszawa | 1961 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 60 | 2:55.65 | WERNER Czesław | niest. Poznań | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 65 | 2:33.35 | CZĄSTKA Jan | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4833/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 65 | 2:47.90 | MACIOŁ Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1954 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0294/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 65 | 2:48.59 | NAGÓREK Krzysztof | niest. Gdańsk | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 65 | 2:54.13 | PIOTROWSKI Eugeniusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | Z/11360/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 65 | 2:54.16 | KURPIEWSKI Janusz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1955 | Masters | LD | -- | KUDŁA Jacek | Z/13270/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 65 | 3:00.72 | SIENKIEWICZ Czesław | niestowarzyszony | 1958 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 70 | 2:58.53 | ŁYŻNICKI Zygmunt | MOK Mszana Dolna | 1951 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 70 | 3:06.90 | MELNYCZOK Jan | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1952 | Masters | WN | -- | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0620/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 70 | 3:07.12 | DĄDELA Antoni | LKS Victoria Olesno | 1952 | Masters | OP | -- | TOMCZYK Tomasz | Z/1610/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 75 | 3:00.50 | LEŚNIAK Marian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1947 | Masters | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/0364/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 75 | 3:10.90 | KOPTA Jerzy | niest. Poznań | 1945 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 75 | 3:17.49 | ROJEWSKI Tadeusz | LZS Zawisza Stara Kuźnia | 1946 | Masters | OP | -- | CIECHOMSKA Natalia # | Z/4623/11 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 80 | 4:03.31 | SOWIŃSKI Edmund | TKKF Płock | 1942 | Masters | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/12878/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | PK | 4:14.50 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML Słupsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | PK | 4:40.76 | KEPKA Grzegorz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1989 | Masters | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/6853/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | s | 35 | 4:07.94 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza | 1988 | Masters | MA | III | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 35 | 4:19.31 | BRYLEWSKI Mateusz | niest. Poznań | 1986 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 35 | 4:35.14 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1988 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 35 | 4:51.43 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1985 | Masters | KP | -- | GĄSIEWICZ Jarosław | ||||||||||
6 | s | 35 | 4:53.48 | BEHRENDT Paweł | niest. Opole | 1987 | Masters | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 40 | 4:05.22 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team | 1983 | Masters | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 40 | 4:14.46 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 40 | 4:18.13 | PIOTRASCHKE Paweł | AML Słupsk | 1979 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0543/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 40 | 4:26.29 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna | 1984 | Masters | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz | Z/2895/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 40 | 4:49.69 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | Wieliszew Heron Team | 1979 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/5532/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 40 | 4:52.97 | ROGOZIŃSKI Olaf | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1980 | Masters | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/5801/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 45 | 4:17.79 | KUJAWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1978 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1162/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 45 | 4:40.47 | MORAWSKI Robert | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1978 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/12355/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 45 | 4:45.18 | ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1974 | Masters | WN | -- | ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr | Z/2561/19 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 50 | 4:18.15 | CELIŃSKI Robert | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2688/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 50 | 4:34.83 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. CZEPIEL Mateusz | , Z/4612/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 50 | 4:48.00 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1969 | Masters | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0114/12 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 55 | 4:47.31 | MYŚLIWIEC Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1965 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/8311/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 55 | 6:09.44 | PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr | KBKS Radomsko | 1965 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/3881/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 55 | 6:34.54 | PODMANICKI Wojciech | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/4358/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 60 | 4:37.68 | KASPRZAK Ireneusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1962 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/13165/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 60 | 5:16.11 | GAJDA Robert | niest. Warszawa | 1963 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 60 | 5:22.95 | PŁOCHOCKI Ryszard | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1961 | Masters | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/8995/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 65 | 5:33.74 | MACIOŁ Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1954 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0294/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 65 | 5:35.72 | BORN Andrzej | niest. Gdańsk | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 65 | 5:39.96 | NAGÓREK Krzysztof | niest. Gdańsk | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 65 | 6:15.20 | KURPIEWSKI Janusz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1955 | Masters | LD | -- | KUDŁA Jacek | Z/13270/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 70 | 5:48.92 | GAPSKI Zbigniew | niest. Gdańsk | 1953 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 70 | 5:49.42 | ŁYŻNICKI Zygmunt | MOK Mszana Dolna | 1951 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 70 | 7:10.49 | MAJER Mieczysław | niest. Opole | 1953 | Masters | OP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 75 | 7:00.26 | KOPTA Jerzy | niest. Poznań | 1945 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 75 | 7:54.90 | MICHALAK Jerzy | niestowarzyszony | 1948 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 80 | 7:46.79 | SOWIŃSKI Edmund | TKKF Płock | 1942 | Masters | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/12878/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 80 | 9:52.91 | KUROPATWA Kazimierz | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | 1943 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4250/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 35 | 8:31.11 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza | 1988 | Masters | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 35 | 9:02.68 | SOKOŁOWSKI Ryszard | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1987 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. | Z/4670/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 35 | 9:06.99 | WACKO Marcin | niest. Poznań | 1985 | Masters | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 35 | 9:14.12 | FILICIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1984 | Masters | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/9118/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 35 | 9:31.56 | KITA Piotr | UKS Lider Siercza | 1987 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5475/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 35 | 9:59.82 | GRUDZIŃSKI Maciej | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | 1986 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2432/24 | , 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 35 | 10:17.69 | JANIK Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Masters | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/3533/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
s | 35 | DNF | LUBIENIECKI Kamil | niest. Łódź | 1988 | Masters | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 40 | 9:26.20 | GODLEWSKI Łukasz | niestowarzyszony | 1982 | Masters | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | s | 40 | 9:28.22 | SZOPA Łukasz | KRT Jelenia Góra | 1979 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 40 | 9:38.51 | JAGUSIAK Maciej | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team | 1981 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/3980/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 40 | 10:00.96 | LIZAK Wojciech | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 1980 | Masters | SL | -- | STAŚKIEWICZ Jakub | Z/4389/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 40 | 10:25.09 | CUBER Wojciech | niest. Poznań | 1982 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 45 | 9:50.23 | CZAJA Leszek | niest. Gdańsk | 1976 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 45 | 9:56.32 | MORAWSKI Robert | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1978 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/12355/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 45 | 10:13.36 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1978 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław | Z/4666/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 45 | 10:21.29 | ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1974 | Masters | WN | -- | ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr | Z/2561/19 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 50 | 9:30.45 | BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1972 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 50 | 9:46.27 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. CZEPIEL Mateusz | , Z/4612/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 50 | 10:08.55 | ZALEWSKI Robert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1969 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/7216/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 50 | 10:15.73 | KRUPIŃSKI Bogumił | niest. Olsztyn | 1973 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 50 | 10:29.57 | KUNINA Paweł | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 1971 | Masters | SL | -- | STAŚKIEWICZ Jakub | Z/3669/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 50 | 11:45.56 | MORAWSKI Jacek | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1969 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/3201/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 55 | 9:33.35 | RYBARCZYK Jan | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1967 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 55 | 10:20.31 | TARŁOWSKI Ryszard | niest. Z.Góra | 1966 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 55 | 10:33.65 | MYŚLIWIEC Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1965 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/8311/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 55 | 13:19.81 | GÓRALSKI Krzysztof | TS Opatrunki Toruń | 1964 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/5148/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 60 | 11:01.78 | KULCZYK Jerzy | GMLKS Głaz Tychowo | 1962 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 60 | 11:08.07 | PŁOCHOCKI Ryszard | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1961 | Masters | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/8995/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 60 | 11:25.84 | REWAJ Jan | niest. Z.Góra | 1963 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 60 | 11:31.78 | MAJ Tadeusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1963 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/1484/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 60 | 12:39.14 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Ryszard | niest. Warszawa | 1961 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 65 | 12:07.03 | MACIOŁ Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1954 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0294/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 65 | 12:11.80 | BRANDENBURG Józef | niest. Poznań | 1955 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 65 | 12:13.59 | NAGÓREK Krzysztof | niest. Gdańsk | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 65 | 13:29.42 | SIENKIEWICZ Czesław | niestowarzyszony | 1958 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 65 | 13:33.72 | KURPIEWSKI Janusz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1955 | Masters | LD | -- | KUDŁA Jacek | Z/13270/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 70 | 12:45.57 | ŁYŻNICKI Zygmunt | MOK Mszana Dolna | 1951 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 70 | 13:18.33 | DZIEKOŃSKI Tadeusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1950 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5141/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 70 | 13:24.20 | PIEKARCZYK Wojciech | niest. Łódź | 1953 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 75 | 14:05.77 | KOPTA Jerzy | niest. Poznań | 1945 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 75 | 17:45.90 | MICHALAK Jerzy | niestowarzyszony | 1948 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 80 | 17:12.65 | SOWIŃSKI Edmund | TKKF Płock | 1942 | Masters | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/12878/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 80 | 21:37.41 | KUROPATWA Kazimierz | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | 1943 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4250/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 70 | 10.78 | KUSCHILL Juliusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1950 | Masters | MA | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/3194/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 35 | 8.46 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 40 | 9.98 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 40 | 11.40 | MALINOWSKI Michał | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1983 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław | Z/3834/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 40 | 13.41 | LUCHOWSKI Konrad | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/3865/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 45 | 9.10 | DUBIEL Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł | Z/4366/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 45 | 11.01 | GĘBSKI Mariusz | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | 1978 | Masters | WN | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/1386/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SONGIN Tadeusz | niestowarzyszony | 1953 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 1.85 | RYSIO Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1988 | Masters | LU | III | MAZUREK Marek | Z/6301/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 35 | 1.85 | KASPRZAK Andrzej | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1986 | Masters | MZ | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/0670/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 35 | 1.80 | BRYL Kacper | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1988 | Masters | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | Z/1268/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 1.65 | PÓLKOWSKI Marcin | niest. Łódź | 1979 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 1.50 | GĘBSKI Mariusz | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | 1978 | Masters | WN | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/1386/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 45 | 1.50 | SZARAPO Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1977 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 1.60 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 1.45 | CHART Jan | niest. Rzeszów | 1969 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 50 | 1.40 | OLSZEWSKI Marek | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | 1969 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/13603/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 50 | 1.40 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Tomasz | niest. Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 1.60 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 1968 | Masters | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 1.50 | MARKIEWICZ Jan | niestowarzyszony | 1965 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 1.45 | FIUK Mirosław | PZWLA Toruń | 1964 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 55 | 1.35 | LISTOWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1968 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 1.60 | ZIELKE Dariusz | niest. Gdańsk | 1960 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 60 | 1.35 | FORYŚ Włodzimierz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1962 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0157/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 60 | 1.35 | STECUŁA Leszek | UTW Gliwice # | 1961 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1161/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 1.50 | SOBOŃ Roman | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 1.40 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 65 | 1.30 | GIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1959 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/14448/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 1.30 | OLSZOWY Andrzej | niest. Gdańsk | 1952 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 1.30 | DRĄG Sławomir | PZWLA Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 1.30 | ŁUCZAK Jerzy | niest. Łódź | 1950 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 1.30 | SUSKI Jan | PZWLA Toruń | 1953 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 70 | 1.10 | MICHALSKI Zygmunt | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1950 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/12344/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 1.43 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 75 | 1.30 | KMIECIK Stanisław | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/5653/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 75 | 1.10 | HERZOG Adam | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1948 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 75 | 0.90 | CHŁOPEK Aleksander | niest. Katowice | 1946 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | SONGIN Tadeusz | niestowarzyszony | 1953 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 3.30 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 2.70 | KRAUZE Jerzy | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1963 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/4866/18, Z/4866/18 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 2.20 | FORYŚ Włodzimierz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1962 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0157/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 60 | 1.70 | STECUŁA Leszek | UTW Gliwice # | 1961 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1161/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 2.30 | GULBICKI Tadeusz | niest. Olsztyn | 1954 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 2.30 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 70 | 2.20 | KRAWCZUK Jan | niest. Gdańsk | 1950 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 2.00 | MICHALSKI Zygmunt | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1950 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/12344/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 70 | 1.40 | SUŁAWA Marian | MKL Szczecin | 1951 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0856/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 2.00 | HERZOG Adam | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1948 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 75 | 1.60 | CHŁOPEK Aleksander | niest. Katowice | 1946 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 1.80 | KOROLKO Edward | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1940 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0355/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 80 | NM | WŁODARCZYK Zdzisław | niest. Kielce | 1941 | Masters | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 6.69 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice | 1986 | Masters | DS | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 35 | 6.39 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Masters | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 35 | 6.38 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny | 1984 | Masters | LD | III | ZNYK Stanisław | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 35 | 6.33 | RYSIO Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1988 | Masters | LU | III | MAZUREK Marek | Z/6301/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 35 | 6.00 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw | 1985 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 5.23 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 5.20 | MALINOWSKI Michał | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1983 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław | Z/3834/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 4.84 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Masters | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 40 | 4.42 | LUCHOWSKI Konrad | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/3865/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 6.60 | SOBORA Łukasz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1978 | Masters | MZ | III | SOBORA Łukasz | Z/1250/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 6.48 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1978 | Masters | DS | III | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4847/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 45 | 5.37 | SIERANT Oskar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1975 | Masters | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/3851/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 45 | 5.31 | SZARAPO Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1977 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 45 | 4.93 | GĘBSKI Mariusz | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | 1978 | Masters | WN | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/1386/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 45 | 4.49 | PŁATOS Sławomir | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1978 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/14447/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 45 | 4.44 | SŁYSZ Arkadiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1975 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0840/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 5.45 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 4.87 | OLSZEWSKI Marek | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | 1969 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/13603/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 50 | 4.75 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 50 | 4.51 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Tomasz | niest. Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 50 | 4.46 | NOCUŃ Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1970 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5267/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 50 | 3.48 | BOŻOMAŃSKI Tomasz | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1972 | Masters | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/6558/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 5.28 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 1968 | Masters | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 3.92 | JUREK Paweł | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1383/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 55 | NM | ŻELECHOWSKI Bogusław | niestowarzyszony | 1967 | Masters | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 5.16 | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1963 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/1165/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 4.44 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Eugeniusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1960 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 4.75 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | ||||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 4.15 | JAWORSKI Leszek | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1955 | Masters | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/12207/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 4.14 | GULBICKI Tadeusz | niest. Olsztyn | 1954 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 4.33 | TOMCZAK Jan | PZWLA Toruń | 1952 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 3.80 | ŁUCZAK Jerzy | niest. Łódź | 1950 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 70 | 3.60 | LORENZ Sylwester | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1950 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 3.51 | POPŁAWSKI Janusz | RLTL Optima Radom | 1948 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 75 | 3.48 | KMIECIK Stanisław | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/5653/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 75 | 3.34 | BURDZY Mieczysław | PZWLA Toruń | 1946 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0361/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 75 | 3.28 | RISS Mieczysław | UTW Gliwice | 1946 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 75 | 3.05 | CHŁOPEK Aleksander | niest. Katowice | 1946 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 75 | 2.69 | GRENIUCH Zbigniew | niest. Kraków | 1946 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 3.14 | KOSTRO Włodzimierz | niest. Poznań | 1943 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 90 | 1.96 | WIERZCHOWSKI Henryk | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1932 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 12.53 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw | 1985 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 35 | 11.61 | KOZIARSKI Grzegorz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 1987 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 35 | 10.87 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1987 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 10.96 | MALINOWSKI Michał | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1983 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław | Z/3834/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 9.70 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Masters | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 40 | 7.40 | CUBER Wojciech | niest. Poznań | 1982 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 12.87 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1978 | Masters | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4847/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 45 | 11.42 | SUSKI Grzegorz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1978 | Masters | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/1158/20 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 45 | 8.88 | CHUCHRA Piotr | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1976 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 10.34 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Tomasz | niest. Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 10.20 | CHART Jan | niest. Rzeszów | 1969 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 50 | 9.70 | ULEWSKI Tomasz | niestowarzyszony | 1970 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 50 | 6.54 | BOŻOMAŃSKI Tomasz | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1972 | Masters | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/6558/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 11.87 | WIDEŁ Marek | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1968 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0147/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 9.82 | MARKIEWICZ Jan | niestowarzyszony | 1965 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 7.80 | JUREK Paweł | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1383/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 9.50 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Eugeniusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1960 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 9.06 | ROJEWSKI Wojciech | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1961 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 60 | 8.15 | BAKUŁA Jerzy | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1960 | Masters | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/6498/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 9.81 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 65 | 9.50 | GIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1959 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/14448/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 9.48 | SPYCHALSKI Wojciech | niest. Gdańsk | 1955 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 8.97 | DRĄG Sławomir | PZWLA Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 8.66 | DOBRZYŃSKI Marek | UTW Gliwice | 1951 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 70 | 8.49 | ŁUCZAK Jerzy | niest. Łódź | 1950 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 6.90 | RISS Mieczysław | UTW Gliwice | 1946 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 75 | 5.84 | GRENIUCH Zbigniew | niest. Kraków | 1946 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 6.32 | TOBIAS Hubert | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (3) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 11.74 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 80 | 10.91 | TOBIAS Hubert | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 80 | 9.24 | NOWACKI Czesław | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 85 | 8.42 | MIRKOWSKI Grzegorz | niest. Kielce | 1939 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 85 | 7.27 | WERLING Zbigniew | SKLA Sopot | 1938 | Masters | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | Z/1161/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 90 | 6.92 | PLUSZCZEWSKI Czesław | UTW Gliwice | 1933 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 12.93 | KLIMCZAK Andrzej | niest. Lublin | 1950 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 12.86 | KRANKOWSKI Wacław | KLAM Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 70 | 12.84 | KUBACKI Mieczysław | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1953 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/0351/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 70 | 10.29 | PEŁKA Julian | PZWLA Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 70 | 9.96 | NADACHOWSKI Jan | niest. Poznań | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 70 | 8.21 | KAPTURSKI Andrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 10.68 | SOWA Jan | niest. Katowice | 1946 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 75 | 10.36 | HERZOG Adam | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1948 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 75 | 9.79 | NOWAK Ireneusz | niest. Z.Góra | 1947 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 75 | 9.70 | SEMBOROWSKI Andrzej | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot | 1947 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 10.55 | WOJTASZCZYK Stanisław | niest. Łódź | 1960 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 12.39 | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1963 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/1165/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 10.85 | SOŚNIAK Zbigniew | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1962 | Masters | DS | -- | SOŚNIAK Zbigniew | Z/1031/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 60 | 10.56 | TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1962 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2390/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 60 | 10.50 | BEHOUNEK Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1959 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/13439/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 60 | 8.30 | SKOCZEŃ Karol | TS AKS Chorzów | 1959 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3949/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 65 | 12.57 | ZGLENICKI Ryszard | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1956 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 12.10 | LIS Czesław | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1956 | Masters | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | , Z/5263/24 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 11.44 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Mariusz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1956 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/4609/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 11.20 | STRELCZUK Wojciech | niest. Szczecin | 1955 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 65 | 10.82 | ZWOLSKI Edward | niest. Z.Góra | 1956 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 65 | 10.37 | DUBER Jerzy | niest. Z.Góra | 1957 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 12.59 | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1970 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 12.51 | NADACHOWSKI Marek | niest. Poznań | 1972 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 50 | 12.34 | MAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1973 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 50 | 11.92 | BOŃDA Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1969 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1228/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | f | 50 | 11.58 | KREIHS Witold | niest. Katowice | 1970 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1086/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 55 | 13.69 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 11.86 | SKOWYRA Zbigniew | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1968 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/4706/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 11.71 | KULIKOWICZ Tadeusz | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot | 1966 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 55 | 9.17 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1966 | Masters | ZP | -- | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 18.39 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Masters | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 35 | 14.30 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1987 | Masters | PM | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 35 | 13.30 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Masters | SL | II | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 40 | 14.00 | JACKÓW Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1980 | Masters | WP | II | B.D. | Z/4671/18 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 40 | 12.92 | WALCZAK Marek | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | 1980 | Masters | OP | III | B.D. | Z/11723/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 12.85 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 40 | 8.36 | CHMIELECKI Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1981 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 13.52 | PŁOSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1977 | Masters | PM | II | ANTCZAK Edmund | Z/4792/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 45 | 11.42 | TYROLSKI Grzegorz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1976 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 45 | 10.43 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | TS AKS Chorzów | 1974 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/5504/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 45 | 9.39 | BOROWSKI Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Masters | PM | -- | PIĄTEK Mirosław | Z/1303/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 45 | 9.30 | OZIEMKIEWICZ Marek | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1976 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 35 | 14:17.04 | SELKE Radosław Lucjan | UKS MTE Milanówek | 1985 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0511/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 40 | 14:15.60 | CZERSKI Krzysztof | KS Z Nogami w Chmurach Łódź | 1980 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1349/21 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 40 | 16:02.51 | KARPIŃSKI Sebastian | RK Athletics Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/5728/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 40 | 20:32.59 | KUCHARSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1982 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. WASIAK Jarosław | , Z/1187/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 40 | 20:39.28 | ZIMNY Emanuel | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel B.D. | Z/0097/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 45 | 14:42.73 | GRINHOLC Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1977 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1770/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 45 | 15:18.03 | MORAWCZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1975 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/2865/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 45 | 16:47.18 | SIWIŃSKI Piotr | RK Athletics Warszawa | 1977 | Masters | MZ | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/2473/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 50 | 20:59.86 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Hubert | RK Athletics Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | DROZDEK Marcelina | ||||||||||
2 | s | 55 | 22:01.37 | PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr | KBKS Radomsko | 1965 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/3881/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 55 | 22:37.64 | GÓRALSKI Krzysztof | TS Opatrunki Toruń | 1964 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/5148/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 60 | 15:25.45 | BEHOUNEK Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1959 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/13439/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 60 | 19:20.63 | KWITA Zbigniew | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1959 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/0156/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 60 | 21:11.84 | KIELING Mariusz | GULKS Barwice | 1961 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2756/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 65 | 17:21.17 | MAŁECKI Waldemar | UKS Walker Bieruń | 1958 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1661/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 65 | 17:41.97 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 65 | 19:18.60 | HARASIŃSKI Ryszard | KS Z Nogami w Chmurach Łódź | 1956 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1351/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 70 | 22:29.50 | GAMRACY Leszek | UTW Gliwice | 1950 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | Z/1159/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
1 | s | 75 | 17:15.41 | SEIDEL Bogusław | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1949 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/12998/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.6864659786224 sekund |