Słupsk 25.05.2010 Gimnazjada |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | e | 13.49 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 13.51 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 13.51 | BOWŻYK Weronika | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | e | 13.58 | LADEMANN Daria | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | IV | |||||||||||
14 | e | 13.59 | BANASZAK Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | IV | |||||||||||
16 | e | 13.65 | URBANIAK Monika | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | IV | |||||||||||
17 | e | 13.81 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | V | |||||||||||
18 | e | 13.88 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | V | |||||||||||
19 | e | 13.93 | GAFFKE Karolina | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | V | |||||||||||
20 | e | 13.95 | ORNAWKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 12.41 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.42 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.52 | ŚWIĄTEK Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.75 | BARAŃSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.96 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 13.11 | KUCZMA Sandra | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 13.16 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 13.23 | SOITZ Michalina | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1995 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | IV | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.93 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 42.55 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.73 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 42.78 | MATEROWSKA Regina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.85 | HANAS Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 44.43 | DETTLAFF Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 45.58 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 45.67 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 49.51 | FORMELA Patrycja | niest. Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:41.73 | KUKIEŁKO Tatiana | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1:44.30 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:45.82 | OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:46.03 | SZACHTA Marta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0722/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 1:46.61 | GÓRECKA Patrycja | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1:47.23 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1:48.16 | WENIG Paula | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | Z/0198/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 1:48.18 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1:50.69 | DETTLAFF Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1:51.27 | ZUBRZYCKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1:51.72 | MAŚLANKA Monika | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 1:51.76 | NITZKA Sabina | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 1:52.04 | GAWĘDA Justyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 1:53.57 | MAROSZEK Agata | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 1:55.05 | WLAZIŃSKA Emilia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 1:59.24 | WELECKA Martyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 2:04.88 | LELEK Kamila | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:58.91 | KOTAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:02.65 | DZIENNIAK Natalia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:03.62 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 3:05.74 | BUŻAN Kinga | niest. Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:06.73 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:07.20 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||||
7 | 3:09.78 | GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3:17.71 | GŁODOWSKA Daria | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 3:19.43 | SZYMAŃSKA Sara | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 3:22.22 | LABUDA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 3:27.30 | URBANOWICZ Emilia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
13 | 3:28.03 | ELWART Klaudia | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
14 | 3:33.60 | POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0675/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
15 | 3:39.94 | KLIMOWICZ Martyna | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.69 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.28 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.31 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 15.45 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.96 | ŁOSIK Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 17.57 | LEŚNIAŃSKA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.16 | CICHOSZ Małgorzata | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.24 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 49.52 | ŁOSIK Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 52.15 | ZIELKA Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 52.98 | SZOK Katarzyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 53.21 | URBANIAK Monika | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | KOPECKA Ada | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.57 | RADTKE Natalia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.54 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.48 | FORDAN Sandra | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.48 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | WITEK Mirosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 1.48 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 1.45 | MIKULAK Natalia | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | SKRZYPKOWSKA Natalia | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.42 | WASIEK Martyna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.38 | JEZIERSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.38 | MOĆKO Izabela | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.60 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | HUDZIK Adrianna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2.30 | REKOWSKA Sandra | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.42 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.36 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.99 | DUCZMAL Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.92 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.91 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +9.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 4.90 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | 4.78 | BOWŻYK Weronika | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 4.69 | OBUCHOWSKA Monika | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.67 | ORNAWKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.54 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
13 | 4.43 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
16 | 4.28 | MOĆKO Izabela | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 3.69 | MILEWSKA Monika | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.12 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.29 | KWACA Paulina | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.95 | KISIEL Martyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.48 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 10.35 | POBŁOCKA Anna | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.26 | ZABROCKA Joanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.96 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 9.81 | PRANGA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 9.51 | GĄDEK Agata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 9.41 | PAWLIKOWSKA Marta | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 9.14 | NISKA Katarzyna | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 9.05 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Paulina | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
20 | 8.65 | SZCZYPIOR Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.00 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.74 | KISIEL Martyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 30.64 | LIETZ Karolina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.15 | POBŁOCKA Anna | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.18 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.90 | PRANGA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 28.14 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 27.78 | RUDNIK Kamila | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 25.77 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 25.68 | TUL Marta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 19.66 | ZABROCKA Joanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.85 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.95 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | II | WITEK Mirosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 39.41 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 32.06 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.49 | KWACA Paulina | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 30.10 | SEROCZYŃSKA Martyna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 29.34 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 27.33 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 26.51 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 25.94 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
13 | 25.58 | GIERSZEWSKA Marta | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 24.74 | WARZECHA Daria | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 24.43 | LUBLEWSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:32.02 | GOSTOMCZYK Weronika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 17:35.22 | RAPANT Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 17:42.88 | HILDEBRAND Diana | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 17:53.43 | BRANDT Agata | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 19:29.64 | ZBLEWSKA Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 19:55.22 | STANKIEWICZ Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.04 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | II | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 11.22 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.24 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 11.48 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.51 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.53 | KOWALCZYK Artur | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 11.53 | SYNAK Tomasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 11.64 | RADŁOWSKI Jan | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | III | |||||||||||
9 | 11.91 | BIAŁAS Arkadiusz | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | 12.07 | WOSIŃSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
13 | 12.07 | KLEIN Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | 12.21 | CISKOWSKI Jakub | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||||
20 | 12.36 | STEFAŃSKI Łukasz | niest. Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.24 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 37.04 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.18 | MIELEWCZYK Rafał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 38.44 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 38.82 | PONIEWIERKA Andrzej | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 38.89 | UŚCIŃSKI Artur | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 38.99 | KRUSZYŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 39.00 | KOBUS Paweł | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 39.05 | PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 40.15 | BOLDA Marek | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 40.74 | KOTŁOWSKI Patryk | GKS Żukowo | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/0719/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
16 | 40.80 | BIANEK Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 41.05 | PIECEK Kordian | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
18 | 41.62 | WICHROWSKI Patryk | RKS Rumia | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
19 | 41.70 | SOKÓŁ Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
21 | 42.09 | FROELKE Krystian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:27.82 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:28.16 | STRYSZYK Przemysław | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:32.02 | MAKIŁA Mikołaj | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:32.27 | RUMIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:33.04 | PIANKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:33.96 | SIUDA Filip | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:34.98 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1:36.17 | LABUCHN Maciej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1:36.23 | GÓRSKI Mateusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | Z/0199/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | 1:37.59 | POKORSKI Wojciech | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
15 | 1:41.79 | HINZ Dominik | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:40.27 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:42.93 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:46.42 | ROLBIECKI Paweł | niest. Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:50.19 | BARANOWSKI Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:50.64 | MAŃSKI Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:51.26 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2:51.28 | GRZYBEK Mateusz | niest. Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2:54.53 | ŚWIĄTEK Wojciech | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 2:55.46 | KOLP Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 2:58.39 | PRZYBYSZ Patryk | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 3:01.74 | KOPECKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 3:10.70 | HERON Wojciech | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:48.07 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:56.98 | KRAJEWSKI Andrzej | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:59.17 | ŻYCHSKI Marcin | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:04.22 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:11.60 | KANKOWSKI Jan | GKS Żukowo | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:20.78 | SERAFINOWSKI Dominik | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:24.59 | MIANOWSKI Mariusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | Z/1060/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 6:25.67 | KOTOWSKI Tomasz | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:27.61 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 6:28.28 | JAKUĆ Denis | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 6:39.65 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Robert | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | NAWROCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||||
13 | 6:42.57 | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 6:46.47 | BOGUSZEWICZ Kamil | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 7:04.31 | ORYNYCZ Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 7:24.61 | KUNA Tomasz | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.44 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.18 | LUBECKI Paweł | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.39 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 16.84 | HETSCHER Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 17.51 | BURCZYK Marcin | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 18.53 | FORDUŃSKI Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.66 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.58 | LASOCKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.84 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 44.26 | LUBECKI Paweł | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.23 | BATHIS Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 46.90 | TREDER Tadeusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.88 | HINC Radosław | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | MELLER Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | MUSZYŃSKI Sebastian | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | KREFTA Cezary | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.70 | KOMOR Marcin | niest. Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.65 | BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.65 | STERZEL Bartłomiej | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 1.60 | KLOFCZYŃSKI Sebastian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 1.55 | GUTOWSKI Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 1.55 | WOJDAN Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 1.55 | KĘDRA Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 1.55 | SKRZYPKOWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.90 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.50 | MODLISZEWSKI Maciej | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.14 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.04 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.88 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.78 | BISHA Maciej | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.74 | CISKOWSKI Jakub | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.43 | MELLER Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 5.38 | CHWARZYŃSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
17 | 5.38 | CHWARZYŃSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
20 | 5.19 | BRUSKI Marcin | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 4.50 | POPIEL Paweł | SKLA Słupsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.53 | REINHARDT Mariusz | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.22 | SZCZEBLEWSKI Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.81 | LEŚNIK Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.66 | BAUMGARD Patryk | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.23 | KOBUS Dawid | niest. Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 11.15 | PIESIK Nikodem | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/4672/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
12 | 11.06 | ROMANOWSKI Marek | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 10.84 | KOGUT Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 10.73 | PYCKA Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 9.47 | WÓJTOWICZ Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.45 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 43.78 | PIESIK Nikodem | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/4672/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 43.16 | BAUMGARD Patryk | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.87 | MROZEK Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.46 | WYSOCKI Michał | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 38.36 | WELENC Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 34.81 | ROMANOWSKI Marek | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 34.38 | WOŹNIAK Wojciech | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 28.90 | CZARNOTTA Dawid | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 24.98 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.73 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.24 | LANGOWSKI Tomasz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.36 | CESARSKI Tomasz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.16 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.89 | KOSTEWICZ Mateusz | UKS I LO Viking Rumia # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/4674/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 44.92 | PIETRAŚ Krzysztof | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 43.94 | BŁASZKOWSKI Jacek | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 43.55 | MINKIEWICZ Mariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 43.36 | NASUTOWICZ Karol | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 41.50 | REJMUS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 40.98 | FIDURSKI Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 39.31 | GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 38.70 | WYSOCKI Michał | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 38.54 | KOGUT Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 37.62 | DORSZ Błażej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
18 | 36.37 | WÓJTOWICZ Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27:24.08 | SZARMACH Adrian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | 28:39.54 | KAIM Artur | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/5059/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8333110809326 sekund |