Wrocław 04.05.2013 Ogólnopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.60 | ZAREMBA Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.41 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.70 | ŁUKASZYŃSKA Katarzyna | niestowarzyszona | 1996 | U18 | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.91 | PACHULSKA Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.82 | BARANOWSKA Daria | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2000 | U14 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.40 | KAPRAL Dagmara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.98 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U14 | DS | +0.1 | V | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.43 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.59 | BIESZCZAD Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.96 | BARANOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.03 | LIGOCKA Marta | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2001 | U14 | OP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.27 | MOROZ Julia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 15.54 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2000 | U14 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 15.90 | DUBICKA Magdalena | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2000 | U14 | OP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.62 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.67 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.87 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.97 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.99 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.20 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.34 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 13.68 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.08 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.32 | PAKOS Nina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.50 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.50 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.25 | GRZYBOWSKA Oliwia | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.25 | WĘGRZYN Sylwia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.90 | MATUSZEWSKA Karolina | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.08 | JABKOWSKA Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.11 | KAMIŃSKA Julia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.14 | MISZTAL Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.74 | ŁUKASIŃSKA Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.78 | ZIELIŃSKA Wiktoria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 14.92 | WJADZIK Agata | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1999 | U16 | OP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 15.26 | MILKE Nikola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.47 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.60 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.71 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.88 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.21 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.46 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 13.47 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 14.28 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.94 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.15 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 13.35 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 13.40 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 13.88 | ZIELENIECKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 14.69 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 15.39 | JADAŚ Joanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 7 | 15.48 | SIKORSKA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2000 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 13.23 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 13.27 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 13.33 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 8 | 13.46 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 13.49 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 13.65 | ZDUŃCZYK Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 13.81 | KASZUBA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 8 | 14.04 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 13.24 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 13.44 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 13.76 | BIEL Joanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 13.82 | STYCZEŃ Berenika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 14.22 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 14.28 | ILEJKO Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 9 | 14.62 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 13.73 | PAPIÓR Jolanta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0560/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 10 | 13.95 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 14.30 | ZAJĄC Aleksandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 14.44 | BARANOWSKA Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 14.53 | FORNALIK Kamila | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 10 | 14.54 | ŻELAZNA Izabela | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1998 | U16 | OP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 10 | 14.80 | SZKODNA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 13.83 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | B.D. KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 11 | 14.18 | BARAN Iwona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 14.48 | NOWALIŃSKA Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 15.49 | MIELNIK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.14 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.16 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.71 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.74 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.77 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.99 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.14 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.44 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.09 | ŁUKASZYŃSKA Katarzyna | niestowarzyszona | 1996 | U18 | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.19 | STACHOWIAK Marta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.20 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.42 | WOŁOSZCZUK Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0101/13 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.11 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.42 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.89 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.18 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.66 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.97 | KASZUBA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.68 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.25 | PTAK Anna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.88 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 30.03 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.40 | MARIOWSKA Agnieszka | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U16 | OP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.04 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.15 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 27.91 | PAPIÓR Jolanta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0560/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 28.30 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 30.22 | GAJEWSKA Marika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 30.90 | DZIKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U14 | DS | -0.6 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2465/15 | 2015 | BE | ||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.76 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 27.56 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 27.84 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 28.18 | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 31.27 | SZKODNA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 33.06 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.62 | KAZIMIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.89 | PACHULSKA Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.33 | BARANOWSKA Daria | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2000 | U14 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.42 | CHOLEWA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.72 | WOLNIACZYK Alicja | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.22 | LIGOCKA Marta | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2001 | U14 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.19 | DUBICKA Magdalena | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2000 | U14 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.60 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.36 | GAJEWSKA Marika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.05 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.39 | ADAMCZYK Joanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.51 | NARTOWSKA Patrycja | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | GRZYBEK Grzegorz # | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.51 | EMERT Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.43 | KAMIŃSKA Julia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.77 | BARANOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.07 | JADAŚ Joanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.37 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 52.27 | ŁUKASIŃSKA Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 52.77 | KAPRAL Dagmara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 54.73 | SIKORSKA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 57.05 | RAFAŁOWICZ Jagoda | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.73 | HAJDASZ Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.91 | KASPRZAK Nathalie | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.63 | MISZTAL Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 50.56 | WALIŃSKA Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 50.93 | PYTEL Nikola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 51.19 | MILKE Nikola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 51.85 | WEG Emilia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 54.18 | WIRWIŃSKA Olga | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 38.59 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 40.28 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 41.15 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 41.40 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 42.10 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 42.13 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 44.85 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 46.29 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 44.41 | STYCZEŃ Berenika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 45.14 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 46.12 | BIEL Joanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 47.53 | ZIELENIECKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 47.65 | BARANOWSKA Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 47.81 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 53.36 | SOPOĆKO Beata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 46.19 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 46.52 | SZUMIEL Daria | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 46.84 | KOWALCZYK Weronika | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | Z/5198/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 47.85 | FORNALIK Kamila | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 51.28 | GALIK Marta | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.42 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.13 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.70 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.05 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.78 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 68.65 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.47 | STASIAK Dorota | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.57 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.19 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.53 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 64.60 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 65.48 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 66.77 | WOŁOSZCZUK Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0101/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.87 | TKACZUK Sara Karolina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1999 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:32.98 | WÓJCIAK Magdalena | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:36.29 | KOTOWICZ Paula | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:36.78 | SKUPIN Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:42.11 | MACHYNIA Teresa | LUKS Podium Kup | 1999 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:43.55 | MAJCHER Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:48.34 | MATYSIAK Adrianna | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:49.99 | RYCHERT Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:36.73 | WANICKA Weronika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:42.90 | WOLSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:44.01 | JASTRZĘBSKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:44.05 | ZEMBRZUSKA Sylwia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:47.06 | KRASICKA Agnieszka | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:47.21 | BELCZYK Irena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:50.89 | KAPUT Anna | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:21.11 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:22.65 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:24.04 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:29.88 | SIKORA Natalia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:30.20 | PONIKIEWSKA Kamila | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:33.97 | PAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:34.34 | KISIEL Karolina | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1994 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:34.44 | DOBRUCKA Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:44.14 | MUCHA Justyna | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:52.85 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:07.02 | WOŚ Monika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13:06.89 | DAWIDOWICZ Magdalena | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0659/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14:01.87 | BARTUNEK Anna | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0656/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.78 | HAJDASZ Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.98 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.06 | WOLNIACZYK Alicja | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.22 | STACHOWIAK Marta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.32 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.38 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.86 | JABKOWSKA Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.17 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U16 | OP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.82 | NARTOWSKA Patrycja | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | GRZYBEK Grzegorz # | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 19.01 | KOŁODZIEJ Amelia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 19.80 | DITRYCH Kamila | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 20.23 | BURYŁO Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.50 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.60 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.57 | PTAK Anna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.88 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.22 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.69 | KUBERA Agata | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.15 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.09 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.25 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.63 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.92 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 18.43 | GRUCA Emila | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 19.49 | RYCHERT Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.40 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.99 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.44 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.90 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.01 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.16 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.56 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.07 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.18 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.76 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.21 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 74.57 | KUBERA Agata | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GUTKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOŁODZIEJ Amelia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2000 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BURYŁO Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KULA Izabela | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.12 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.80 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.84 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.60 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.61 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U16 | OP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.57 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.58 | BARAN Iwona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.49 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.56 | PALAMASZ Patrycja | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1998 | U16 | OP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.36 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.53 | BIESZCZAD Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.93 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.46 | ŻELAZNA Izabela | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1998 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.65 | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.10 | SZUMIEJKO Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.46 | CHOLEWA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.10 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.45 | ILEJKO Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.96 | KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.08 | ZIELIŃSKA Wiktoria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.04 | KULA Izabela | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.94 | SOPOĆKO Beata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U14 | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.90 | NOWALIŃSKA Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.82 | WALIŃSKA Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.78 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.54 | WJADZIK Agata | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1999 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WIRWIŃSKA Olga | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WEG Emilia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.85 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.00 | CHOLEWA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SADLAK Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.64 | WĘGRZYN Monika | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.55 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.08 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.96 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.88 | BĄK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.72 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.61 | SIWEK Alicja | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.10 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.01 | STRONSKI Maja | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1997 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.60 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.05 | PAULIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.98 | MALCHEREK Magdalena | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.88 | PONIKIEWSKA Martyna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.25 | PRZYBYŁA Monika | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław | Z/1352/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7.95 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.65 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7.49 | MARCHEWKA Weronika | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7.45 | MOROZ Julia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 6.89 | KOLEK Magdalena Maria | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.91 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.12 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.24 | LUBECKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.79 | FLIS Agata | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0831/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.30 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.60 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.65 | DAWIDOWICZ Klaudia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1356/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.58 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.90 | MALCHEREK Magdalena | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.15 | PAULIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.65 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.53 | MISTARZ Angelika | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.31 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MIELNIK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.27 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.83 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.85 | BĄK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.28 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.35 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.00 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.37 | ŁOZOWICKA Aleksandra | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.37 | DZIEDZIC Milena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.39 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.94 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.72 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.92 | STRONSKI Maja | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.14 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.80 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.05 | SŁOWIK Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.71 | SIEWRUK Agata | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.98 | GRUCA Emila | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.66 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 25.45 | BURA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 25.10 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 19.63 | PONIKIEWSKA Martyna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.67 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.49 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.48 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.25 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.61 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.70 | ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.87 | RDZANEK Norbert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.93 | ŁYSOŃ Michał | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/1413/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.03 | DROBNIK Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.05 | SAJUR Jakub | niest. Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.37 | SHULGIN Evgeniy | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.05 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.17 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.56 | DZIECHCIAROW Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.59 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.63 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.08 | SZMAJA Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.01 | MICHNIEWICZ Przemysław | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.08 | FIGIEL Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.33 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.34 | WEJKSZNIA Marek | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.46 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | III | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.56 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.63 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U23 | LB | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.66 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 11.95 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 12.14 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.63 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.19 | FRĄCZEK Robert | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.50 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.66 | ZEMSKI Michał | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.92 | ANDRZEWSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.15 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 13.94 | BOROWIECKI Jan | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 14.03 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.81 | MIZERACKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.42 | SAWICKI Kacper | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.00 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.00 | SZUMIGRAJ Wojciech | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.29 | KLUGIEWICZ Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 13.63 | NOWAK Szymon | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 13.73 | BŁASZCZAK Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U14 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 14.04 | WODNICKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.39 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.29 | WĘDRYCHOWICZ Wojciech | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.38 | MOLAK Karol | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U14 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.55 | RESZCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.82 | PAŁYS Andrzej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 14.27 | CICHY Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.02 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.11 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 11.94 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 12.56 | PRZYGODA Michał | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 12.81 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.17 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 11.47 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 11.48 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 11.53 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 11.55 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 11.67 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 11.79 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 8 | 11.94 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 11.76 | WILCZYŃSKI Stanisław | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 11.79 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 11.95 | LASKOWSKI Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 11.99 | DOMINAS Patryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 12.03 | BARSZCZ Mikołaj | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1998 | U16 | OP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 12.16 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 11.70 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 12.03 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U18 | OP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 12.16 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 12.26 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 12.27 | OCZKO Bartłomiej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 10 | 12.36 | WOJNIAK Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 10 | 12.50 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 12.47 | BIAŁOWĄS Hubert | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 12.81 | KAPERA Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 12.82 | BANAŚ Adam | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 12.93 | PIRÓG Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 13.09 | FOLTA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 11 | 13.78 | PROKOPIUK Ignacy | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.48 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.96 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.27 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.30 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.40 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.45 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.38 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.93 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.23 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.34 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.43 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.29 | WIĘCEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0021/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.17 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.29 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.42 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.62 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.70 | WOJNIAK Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.01 | WOŹNIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.68 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.99 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.20 | WEJKSZNIA Marek | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 23.38 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 23.74 | ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.45 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.77 | MIZERACKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.34 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.43 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.86 | RAJFUR Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 25.31 | CIELECKI Jarosław | UKS Orlica Domaniów # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 26.19 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 27.04 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.03 | RDZANEK Norbert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.09 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 26.85 | HONISZ Gracjan | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 28.63 | BŁASZCZAK Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.73 | LASKOWSKI Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.76 | TREPKA Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.95 | KOZINA Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.47 | PUKACZ Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.60 | FIGIEL Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.53 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.17 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.51 | KELMER Paweł | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.74 | KONOFAŁ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.34 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 40.39 | ANDRZEWSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 43.82 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.02 | RYCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.20 | KAPERA Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.05 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.46 | KUSICIEL Joel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 43.82 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 45.60 | PROKOPIUK Ignacy | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.61 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.97 | SZUMIGRAJ Wojciech | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 44.29 | WODNICKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 44.45 | WĘDRYCHOWICZ Wojciech | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 48.60 | CIEŚLEWICZ Dominik | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 33.28 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 35.69 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 35.76 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 35.97 | WILCZYŃSKI Stanisław | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 36.51 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 37.30 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 37.95 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 38.26 | ŁYCZAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 38.38 | DOMINAS Patryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 38.47 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 38.70 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 39.10 | OCZKO Bartłomiej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 39.36 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 39.56 | SAWICKI Kacper | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 40.42 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 40.68 | TRZASKOWSKI Mikołaj | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 41.25 | PIRÓG Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 42.32 | WRONA Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.81 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.10 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.16 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.20 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.23 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.47 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.08 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 52.51 | SKALENIUS Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.73 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.78 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.18 | WIĘCEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0021/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.31 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.41 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.86 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 54.30 | BYCZEK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.65 | CETNAR Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.07 | WRÓBEL Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.15 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.91 | LIS Paweł | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 56.50 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 58.15 | PAUL Zbigniew | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.36 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.75 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:00.82 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:01.99 | CHATYS Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | III | B.D. # | Z/0900/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.15 | DZIAŁOSZEK Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0061/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:02.26 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:07.09 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:12.12 | GAWRON Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:19.60 | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:55.84 | JANIK Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:03.56 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.41 | KELMER Paweł | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:05.44 | LUBAŚ Tomasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:07.83 | KIJASZEK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:11.12 | BEDNARSKI Przemysław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:12.54 | MASŁOŃ Paweł | MLKS Rakowice | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:15.08 | ZARZYCKI Łukasz | LUKS Żórawina | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:17.10 | KRYSTECKI Krzysztof | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:21.13 | E A | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:30.24 | PAWLIK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:34.26 | MAJCHER Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:11.39 | GRZYWNA Bartłomiej | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:11.67 | MIELNIK Rafał | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:17.64 | KRAWCZUK Paweł | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1195/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:20.50 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:22.77 | ŻUKOWSKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:23.06 | WYCHOWAŁEK Adam | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:23.27 | JASIŃSKI Wiktor | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:24.64 | PIOTROWSKI Maksymilian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:25.50 | MARUT Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁUKASIK Joanna # | Z/2160/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:25.65 | FILIN Artur | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/0312/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
11 | s | 3 | 2:30.93 | DOMAŃSKI Dominik | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 3 | 2:33.26 | SCHNEIDER Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1999 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 3 | 2:37.19 | LEPCZYŃSKI Mateusz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:57.22 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:03.49 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:05.42 | HALCZAK Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:09.54 | KURCZEWSKI Sebastian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:20.16 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:22.38 | HOFFMAN Dariusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:22.72 | HERMAN Artur | LUKS Żórawina | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:23.72 | SZURMIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:31.96 | KUBIAK Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:33.81 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 9:41.58 | POCHOPIEŃ Mikołaj | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 9:42.87 | PILICHOWSKI Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 9:53.14 | MODRZEJEWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 9:59.47 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 10:16.55 | BASIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 10:17.36 | WITKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JARYSZ Bartosz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.24 | WOŹNIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.36 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.25 | TRZASKOWSKI Mikołaj | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.27 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.65 | KIJASZEK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.70 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18.96 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 19.07 | TAŁOCHA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 19.44 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 19.82 | GREMPKA Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 20.12 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 20.82 | KUSICIEL Joel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.87 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.47 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.68 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.73 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.98 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.85 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 17.18 | CEBINKA Kamil | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.28 | RAJFUR Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.67 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.21 | DROZD Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.60 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 18.69 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 18.89 | BRONOWICKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | CZAPOR Wiktor | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.31 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.44 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.85 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.99 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.07 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.53 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.61 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.00 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.97 | DROZD Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.02 | BRONOWICKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.07 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.75 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.34 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.97 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.73 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | STOMAL Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DOMARADZKI Maksym | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MIELCAREK Miłosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | RESZCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MICHNIEWICZ Przemysław | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MICKIEWICZ Łukasz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław | Z/1354/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.50 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CICHY Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.60 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | III | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | BARSZCZ Mikołaj | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1998 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.10 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.58 | BIAŁOWĄS Hubert | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.14 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.38 | GREMPKA Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.13 | SAJUR Jakub | niest. Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.28 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.06 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.26 | ZEMSKI Michał | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.05 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.07 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Marcin | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.92 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.00 | WOŹNIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.88 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.74 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.79 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.73 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.58 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.66 | FRĄCZEK Robert | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.57 | HONISZ Gracjan | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.51 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.53 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.48 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.49 | KRAM Maks Marcel | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.12 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.40 | NOWAK Szymon | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.48 | BEDNARSKI Oskar | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U18 | OP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MOLAK Karol | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.60 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.50 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.63 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.59 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.55 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.50 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.04 | BIAŁOWĄS Hubert | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.88 | SUCHODOLSKI Waldemar | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław | 5 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.46 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.81 | ŻELAZO Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.08 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.70 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.74 | DUŚ Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.30 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1350/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.63 | ŚWIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.61 | KRZYŻEWICZ Norbert | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0912/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.59 | JĘDRUSIAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.58 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.96 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.42 | WILK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.83 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.41 | BŁASZCZAK Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.67 | DELINOWSKI Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.72 | SZELĄGIEWICZ Marcin | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.46 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.68 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.45 | KUBIESA Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.06 | RESZCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.31 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.94 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.30 | CZAJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.82 | PAŁYS Andrzej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.29 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.51 | MICHNIEWICZ Przemysław | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 12.15 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.23 | SMOLAREK Krzysztof | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 11.94 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 8.21 | SIPKA Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 11.57 | CZAPOR Wiktor | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 8.06 | KUTRYBA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 11.30 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7.99 | LAUDAŃSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 11.25 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 7.92 | BOROWIECKI Jan | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 9.82 | JASKUŁA Dawid | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0658/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.64 | TRĘDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.92 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3386/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.37 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.86 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.70 | MARKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.53 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1350/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.38 | LAUDAŃSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.32 | ŻELAZO Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.29 | SMOLAREK Krzysztof | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.20 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.03 | CARUK Szymon | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.88 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28.08 | WILK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 27.93 | WOLSKI Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2190/15 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.98 | KUTRYBA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 23.93 | CHWAŁEK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 23.62 | SIPKA Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.75 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.11 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.55 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.60 | ŚWIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.65 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.04 | JĘDRUSIAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.60 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.22 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 30.95 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.10 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 27.88 | KARYŚ Wojciech | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.70 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.17 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3386/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.08 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | SATORA Jan B.D. | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.50 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.56 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.23 | RADZIEJ Fabian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.24 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.44 | CARUK Szymon | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.17 | LAUDAŃSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.44 | POLEROWICZ Adam | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.40 | WILK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.12 | CHWAŁEK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.95 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.69 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.29 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.96 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.92 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.41 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.66 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.27 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 41.12 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Michał Konrad | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.71 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.30 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.1379599571228 sekund |