Bydgoszcz 12 - 13.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.38 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.76 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.06 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.21 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.36 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 12.66 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.74 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.16 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.63 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.18 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.33 | LEWANDOWSKA Wioletta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.20 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.73 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.09 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | # | 789 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 26.44 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | III | # | 759 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.64 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:16.79 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:45.53 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:46.53 | KORCZYŃSKA Karolina | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:46.57 | MALICKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:58.12 | CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:01.21 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:15.79 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.30 | SZABLEWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.37 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 15.77 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 16.50 | STELMACH Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 15.08 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
2 | w | 15.11 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | II | |||||||||||
3 | w | 16.29 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.63 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | II | # | 760 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.79 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -1.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 740 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.04 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | III | # | 709 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.89 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 609 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.71 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -1.6 | II | 750 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.01 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -1.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | 713 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.57 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -1.6 | III | 646 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U18 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.71 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.93 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.88 | STASIAK Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.76 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.51 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | w | 5.42 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5.34 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
5 | w | 5.30 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.37 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.33 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.95 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.82 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.20 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.94 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 9.89 | BOJANOWSKA Dominika | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | w | 10.90 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.84 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.08 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.46 | BOJANOWSKA Dominika | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.10 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.90 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 40.62 | ŁASKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 38.58 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.79 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 40.17 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 38.08 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 33.25 | REMBIASZ Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4344 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4133 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3319 | HRYNEK Magdalena | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3067 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2593 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 000 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4818 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4344 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4272 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4210 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 4202 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 3988 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 3767 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 2384 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2266 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.03 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | II | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.73 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.49 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.00 | SZIMELPFENIG Zbigniew | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.55 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.22 | MILEWICZ Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.55 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.72 | CIESZYŃSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.12 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 52.84 | KUROSZ Rafał | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.35 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:09.84 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.90 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | w | 16.18 | JEZIORSKI Sławomir | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -2.2 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | w | 16.53 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -2.2 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | w | 16.62 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.05 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 15.24 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -1.2 | II | |||||||||||
3 | w | 15.93 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | -1.2 | III | |||||||||||
4 | w | 16.43 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | -1.2 | III | |||||||||||
5 | w | 16.84 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | w | 17.42 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.40 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4.40 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.24 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.92 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.78 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | 6.44 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 6.56 | KUROSZ Rafał | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 6.90 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | w | 6.76 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.01 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 14.87 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.63 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 13.72 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 13.46 | ŚWITLIKOWSKI Jarosław | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.42 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | 12.75 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.71 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 15.04 | WEJCHINAND Marcin | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.10 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.94 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.53 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.75 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.22 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.46 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.95 | KIRYS Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 41.56 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.30 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.51 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.91 | ZAWADA Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.44 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 61.20 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.50 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.53 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 59.50 | SZCZĘSNY Damian | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4537 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 4392 | KUROSZ Rafał | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4387 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 4360 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4095 | ŚNITKO Grzegorz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3546 | WIŚNIOWSKI Marcin | SKS Sokół Malbork # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6896 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6865 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6194 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6081 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 5141 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3609 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3232109546661 sekund |