£ód¼ 12.01.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.00 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.25 | MODER Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1983 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.44 | CYWIŃSKA Agnieszka | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m p³ K J M³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.89 | RADZIKOWSKA Emilia | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10.09 | NOWAKOWSKA Marzena | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | DOBEK Ilona | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5.07 | £UKASZEWICZ Monika | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1986 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.98 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS £ód¼ # | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 4.65 | MADEJ Anna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1990 | U14 | LD | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.32 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.21 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.10 | £UKASZEWICZ Monika | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1986 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.35 | BIEDRZYŃSKA Marcelina | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.97 | KOPEĘ Dominik | RKS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.12 | STELMASIAK Dariusz | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.63 | PORZ”DNY Sebastian | AZS £ód¼ # | 1988 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 7.35 | KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian | AZS £ód¼ # | 1986 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.39 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.52 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1988 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 7.85 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m p³ M M³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.32 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m p³ M J M³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.92 | WOJDALSKI Artur | AZS £ód¼ # | 1986 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.93 | ZIMOCH Kamil | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.64 | WO¬NIAK Adam | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m p³ M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.96 | JAKUBIAK Adam | AZS £ód¼ # | 1986 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 9.40 | WIKTORSKI Jaros³aw | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | GRUDZIECKI Miros³aw | AZS £ód¼ # | 1984 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.73 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.89 | MATUSIAK Artur | LUKS Vis Ksawerów # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzis³aw | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.08 | ZAJ”C Tomasz | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.66 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA £źczyca | 1986 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.05 | TOMCZYK Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1986 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.38 | ZIMOCH Kamil | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.10 | GÓRKA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.62 | CIECHECKI Emil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.57 | DRAUS Cezary | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 11.51 | STŹPNIAK Artur | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.42141890525818 sekund |