Wrocław 07 - 08.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.49 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.51 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.59 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 16.00 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 16.31 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.94 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.48 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.63 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.46 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.63 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.44 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.08 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.25 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.50 | KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | RATYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.51 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.52 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.96 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.98 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.93 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.93 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.43 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.79 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 6.36 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.71 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.66 | MISZKE Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.14 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1985 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.82 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.66 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.3422749042511 sekund |