Stalowa Wola 01.05.2013 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej Woli |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.63 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U23 | PK | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.44 | TŁUCZEK Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.53 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.58 | KUBIŚ Monika | SKB Kraśnik | 1995 | U20 | LU | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.87 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.18 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.27 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.79 | STAROBRAT Agnieszka | SKB Kraśnik | 1996 | U18 | LU | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.92 | PIECHOTA Agata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.14 | BRZOZOWSKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U20 | LU | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.28 | WITEK Paulina | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | +2.9 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.09 | PYRYT Agata | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.27 | KALITA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.47 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | +3.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.07 | GŁODOWSKA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +3.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.17 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | +3.5 | -- | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.17 | DZIADURA Ewa | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +3.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.34 | BEDNARZ Izabela | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +3.5 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.38 | LINOWSKA Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | +3.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.42 | LITWIN Marta | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1999 | U16 | PK | +3.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.37 | OLSZOWY Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.51 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.61 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | +2.8 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.40 | CHMURA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +2.8 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.48 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | +2.8 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.97 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.27 | FRĄCZEK Kinga | ULKS Lipinki | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.59 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.69 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.23 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.82 | ŁAKOMA Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 15.40 | BARAN Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.57 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.73 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U23 | PK | +0.8 | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.21 | KRUK Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.72 | WOŚ Marta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.95 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.13 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 13.44 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 13.79 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 13.96 | CZUBA Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 14.31 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 14.34 | LEPA Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 13.91 | CISZEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.29 | HENDZEL Iwona | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 15.21 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 16.44 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U12 | PK | +1.3 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.23 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.36 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.37 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.12 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.69 | PIECHOTA Agata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.71 | WOJTUNIK Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.86 | KOWALSKA Natalia | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.31 | LINOWSKA Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.03 | GAŁKA Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.84 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.60 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.73 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.66 | KUBIŚ Monika | SKB Kraśnik | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.35 | OWCZARSKA Halina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 52.85 | PYRYT Agata | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 53.00 | JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.00 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.28 | PĘCAK Klaudia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.20 | WITEK Paulina | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 50.23 | GEMZIK Kamila | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 51.07 | BOŻĘTKA Adriana | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 45.61 | CISZEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 47.26 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 50.92 | ZĄBEK Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 53.93 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.47 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.09 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.56 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.60 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.50 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.76 | WYSMOLIŃSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 63.89 | BRZÓSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.10 | FILIP Weronika | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | Z/0066/13 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.44 | BAZAN Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.54 | STAŃKO Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 65.77 | HUL Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 66.72 | KUKUŁKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 67.93 | ZIĘBA Kinga | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:49.15 | SIDOR Gabriela | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.32 | GROMALA Jagoda | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:51.47 | NIEKURZAK Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2000 | U14 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.80 | ZĄBEK Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.26 | JUWA Izabela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.59 | CISIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:05.33 | MĄDRA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:06.26 | OLKO Sandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:07.50 | ZDEB Jolanta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:47.23 | GROMADA Karolina | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2001 | U14 | SK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:49.41 | RACHWALSKA Oliwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.06 | KROKER Nadia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:00.01 | GANCARZ Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:00.70 | KOŁEK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0358/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:00.91 | LOT Natalia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:04.38 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2002 | U12 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:05.22 | ZIĘBA Klaudia | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2925/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:07.22 | BURDZY Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:19.28 | ISKRA Alicja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:28.77 | GANCARZ Natalia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:43.47 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:45.75 | FILIP Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:46.14 | SUDOŁ Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:46.72 | CIARKA Sylwia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:47.12 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:47.23 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:47.32 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 1:49.98 | KAZBERUK Gabriela | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 1:50.16 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
10 | s | 3 | 1:50.85 | GIL Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 1:54.52 | LACHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0172/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
12 | s | 3 | 1:55.80 | CHAMOT Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 3 | 1:56.27 | CISZEK Anna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
14 | s | 3 | 1:58.03 | AUGUSTYN Justyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0171/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
15 | s | 3 | 1:59.02 | SIECZKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:48.75 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:50.06 | BOŻĘTKA Marta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:58.89 | SERWATKA Wiktoria | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/3273/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:59.50 | KURZAWA Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:59.98 | SUROWIEC Ewa | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:00.07 | KAZIMIERCZAK Emilia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 2:12.57 | MIŁASZEWICZ Natalia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 4 | 2:21.14 | SZAFRAN Gabriela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 4 | 2:21.90 | JANIEC Patrycja | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:12.92 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:15.38 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:15.81 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:18.35 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:19.49 | MANGIONE Marianna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:21.18 | KUBIT Aneta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:24.51 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:26.97 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:02.14 | CICH Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.51 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.86 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.40 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | III | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.53 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.78 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.09 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.4 | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | KAZIENKO Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | KOCENIAK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | KOCUR Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | SZYMONIK Marlena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | LEW Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.20 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2.74 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.11 | GEMZIK Kamila | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.57 | POWĘSKA Dagmara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | V | # | ||||||||||||
4.81 | PASTUŁA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||||||
4.92 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.45 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.05 | PASTUŁA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +3.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.03 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.99 | FRĄCZEK Kinga | ULKS Lipinki | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.94 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.62 | POWĘSKA Dagmara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +2.7 | V | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.57 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.36 | WOJDYŁA Izabela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.35 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.26 | GEMZIK Kamila | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.14 | GROMADA Karolina | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2001 | U14 | SK | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.09 | KONIK Sylwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.08 | HENDZEL Iwona | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.06 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.88 | NIEDBAŁA Natalia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 3.79 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 3.67 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2002 | U12 | SK | +1.4 | -- | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | |||||||||
18 | 3.59 | BIEŃ Izabela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.34 | GOLBA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.30 | CZERWIEC Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.17 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.61 | LEWOSZEWSKA Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.53 | KONIEC Agnieszka | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.11 | MOTYKA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.95 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 8.34 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 8.28 | BEDNARZ Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.24 | KRZEMIŃSKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 7.22 | BIESZCZAK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.98 | KIDA Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.79 | BACHANEK Angelika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.64 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.72 | LIS Elżbieta | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.25 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.26 | KRZEMIŃSKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 20.71 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 17.17 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | KOPRON Witold # | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.66 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1988 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.49 | SZYMASZEK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.26 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.34 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 26.18 | LEWOSZEWSKA Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 25.28 | SZWORAK Joanna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 24.47 | BACHANEK Angelika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 24.06 | CZERWIEC Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 23.28 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | 22.54 | LIS Alicja | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 16.36 | LIS Elżbieta | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.90 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 39.16 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.15 | MAKAREWICZ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.01 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.87 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 28.46 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 27.49 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | KOPRON Witold # | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 24.90 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 18.79 | KUŚ Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U14 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.42 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 33.23 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.92 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1988 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.50 | LIS Alicja | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:23.61 | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 14:26.90 | AUGUSTYN Angelika | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # | Z/0008/12 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 14:31.34 | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 15:18.38 | AUGUSTYN Wiktoria | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 15:26.32 | KANTOROWSKA Barbara | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 15:33.83 | KALINA Natalia | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 15:56.78 | REMBOWICZ Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 16:28.15 | GWIAZDA Alicja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 16:50.39 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 16:57.81 | KALINA Weronika | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 17:42.70 | NURKIEWICZ Daria | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 19:32.61 | MIAZGOWICZ Renata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 20:20.89 | LICHOTA Sandra | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
14 | 20:39.71 | BZDYRA Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.26 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.69 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.74 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.11 | KIDA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.13 | OPALUCH Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | IV | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.49 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.64 | HENDZEL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.12 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U23 | PK | +2.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.18 | KOSTRZĄB Konrad | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.25 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.29 | KUKURSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.29 | K Y | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.42 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | +2.1 | V | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.87 | INGLOT Sławomir | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 13.25 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | +2.1 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.87 | BRZUSZEK Artur | SKB Kraśnik | 1993 | U23 | LU | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.02 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.29 | CZAJKA Sebastian | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U20 | LU | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.47 | KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.55 | CICHOŃ Daniel | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.88 | JABŁOŃSKI Jeremiasz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 13.15 | GROS Mikołaj | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.77 | OLUCHA Adam | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.04 | TUTAK Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.16 | OLEKSAK Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1998 | U16 | PK | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.19 | SKIBA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.19 | KRAWCZYK Grzegorz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.31 | BĘBENEK Maciej | Gimnazjum 2 Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.36 | KULIK Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 14.23 | PARTYKA Dominik | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.25 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.54 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.87 | BRZUSZEK Artur | SKB Kraśnik | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.32 | K Y | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.72 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.01 | KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.11 | JABŁOŃSKI Jeremiasz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.73 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.88 | KARAŚ Andrzej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.46 | DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI Emil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.23 | RESZKA Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.42 | ANDRYSZCZYK Julian | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0483/22 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.54 | OLUCHA Adam | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 41.85 | BZDYRA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 42.53 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 45.40 | TUTAK Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 51.36 | KRASOŃ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.10 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1980 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.79 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.78 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.96 | WINGERT Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.26 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.60 | WILK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.54 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.33 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.99 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.01 | OŻÓG Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.07 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U23 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.93 | BARAŃSKI Maciej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław | Z/11125/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.31 | SAŁADIAK Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.61 | TŁUCZEK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 59.25 | LINOWSKI Michał | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.87 | TERESZKIEWICZ Damian | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/2668/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:49.98 | RĘDZIO Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:50.47 | ŻEMIENIUK Marcel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.39 | GUŻKOWSKI Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/2971/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.45 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:53.50 | MANGIONE Gianmarco | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:55.28 | GALICIA PEREZ Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:59.37 | KULIŃSKI Szymon | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:01.55 | BARAN Filip | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:02.33 | WITKOWSKI Filip | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:06.74 | CICHOŃ Sebastian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:06.97 | ŚWIECA Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:07.90 | MAJCZAK Dawid | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:08.43 | HAŁKA Wiktor | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 2:15.79 | KRAWIEC Damian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 2:17.36 | PIŁAT Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 2:26.59 | KORNEK Filip | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:43.47 | URBANIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:46.56 | FOŁTA Jakub | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:52.91 | RAŚ Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:53.55 | KULIŃSKI Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:53.80 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:00.33 | MOSKWA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:00.65 | MICHALEC Kamil | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:08.49 | PIRÓG Kamil | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:09.54 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:18.62 | PRASZEK Dominik | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:19.60 | PUZIO Krzysztof | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:21.55 | KULIGA Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0169/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:58.66 | FOŁTA Paweł | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:38.06 | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:45.21 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:46.97 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:52.39 | KANIA Krzysztof | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:52.39 | PSZENICZNY Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:00.89 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:08.58 | KWIATKOWSKI Arkadiusz | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:09.51 | RYBA Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:18.80 | MARKUSZKA Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:33.02 | TARNAWSKI Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 6:56.35 | KONEFAŁ Karol | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 19.93 | STASZCZAK Paweł | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.71 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | SAJDAK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | KRAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.60 | RACIBOR Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.55 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.80 | RUCHAJ Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.82 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.70 | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.62 | GNATEK Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.32 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.23 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.22 | KORZEŃ Łukasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.73 | KRAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.88 | RYDZIK Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.86 | PASEK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.85 | RUCHAJ Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.62 | GROS Mikołaj | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.59 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.98 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.94 | MĄDRO Przemysław | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.14 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 9.00 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.44 | KULIŃSKI Krystian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.69 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.95 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 10.19 | PYDYŚ Jakub | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/0963/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.65 | RYGIEL Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
NM | KOPIŃSKI Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.97 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.08 | MATYJA Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.40 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 30.67 | TRYKSZA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.14 | WYWRÓT Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 37.41 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | IV | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 30.14 | BOGUSZEWSKI Bernard | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/1726/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 26.91 | PYDYŚ Jakub | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/0963/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.00 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.94 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.32 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 30.99 | BRZÓSKA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.78 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 25.96 | KOPIŃSKI Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.15 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.15 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.46 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 36.34 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11:54.18 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 12:25.87 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13:10.13 | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 14:04.72 | KUBAS Marek | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 14:58.88 | TARA Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 17:37.06 | MARCJAN Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 19:25.65 | OBUCHOWICZ Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7080309391022 sekund |