Wrocław 07 - 08.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.36 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.00 | WI¦NIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.95 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U14 | DS | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.79 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.31 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.88 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.15 | KISIELA Katarzyna | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.77 | SLEZIONA Karolina | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.58 | RATAJCZYK Sylwia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.62 | KUBIAK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:46.93 | KUMO¦ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:54.13 | CZUCZOŁA Magdalena | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:14.88 | KOPYTKO Joanna | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 18:33.31 | BARANIK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.96 | CISZEWSKA Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.58 | SLEZIONA Damiana | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.11 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.65 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.93 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.96 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.58 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.08 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.39 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.46 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.65 | KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.12 | WYSOCKA Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.21 | MUS Katarzyna | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | KOŁOTYŁO Małgorzata | NKS Namysłów | 1984 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | KISIELA Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | GOZIK Agnieszka | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | WANGE Adrianna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | KOŁEK Estera | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.04 | WI¦NIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.24 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.58 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.30 | KOZA Natalia | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.53 | ŁASEK Kamila | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.32 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.49 | GUBAŃSKA Anna | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.93 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.48 | SZEWERDA Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.78 | MARZEC Kamila | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 34.37 | KOZA Natalia | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.12 | LIBIK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.92 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.77 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.38 | FELIŃSKA Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.84 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 36.81 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 44.30 | POGODZIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.68 | WIEKIERA Renata | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1985 | U20 | OP | III | GŁOWACKI Leszek | ||||||||||||
4 | 30.14 | PANKIEWICZ Sandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4418 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3797 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3761 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3293 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 3242 | PODEMSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3052 | SO¦NIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 3045 | SULIKOWSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2777 | STODÓŁKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4168 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4129 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4070 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3989 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3528 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3340 | BUŁAT Julia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3330 | LUCIMIŃSKA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 3277 | CIERLIK Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.93 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.14 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.26 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 38.98 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.36 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.72 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.66 | ROGULA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:21.44 | ¦CIBIROWSKI Mariusz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 15:43.50 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 16:07.48 | SZWED Paweł | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 16.67 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.90 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.93 | DOBIES Alan | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 16.66 | CZAJKA Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.25 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.30 | ŁAPA Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.75 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.14 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.89 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.97 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 16.15 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.01 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.77 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.94 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.52 | MICHALAK Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.22 | KONDRAT Mateusz | LLKS Bielawianka # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.57 | KONARSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.46 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.67 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.99 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.45 | ¦WIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.46 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.03 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 59.45 | KRZESAJ Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.76 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.95 | ¦WIĘTEK Grzegorz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 56.59 | MIGDALSKI Filip | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | KACZEREWSKI Rafał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | KRZACZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | ZIELONKA Miłosz | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1990 | U16 | OP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.10 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.66 | BRODZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.07 | KUBIK Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1982 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.65 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.46 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.27 | KWA¦NIAK Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.37 | GAŁˇZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.78 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.30 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.95 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.37 | CYBA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.17 | KUBIAK Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.53 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.69 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.28 | KROPORNICKI Paweł | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.00 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.62 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.54 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 53.98 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.08 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1985 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.33 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.64 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.88 | LICZNAR Tomasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 40.28 | GRZESIAK Maciej | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ] | 53.60 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 45.31 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.43 | SZOMA Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 38.30 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.93 | KONOPSKI Rafał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.55 | LEWIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.32 | PANNA Artur | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.41 | KAWALEC Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.51 | POZIOMEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.48 | KAJRYS Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 51.37 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.45 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6081 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6038 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5786 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5368 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5014 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4864 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4286 | RUDZIK Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 4139 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||||
9 | 3897 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3594 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6437 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 3207 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6476 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5782 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5741 | MISZKE Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5705 | STARCZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5529 | STARCZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5296 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 5043 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 5028 | URBAN Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 4939 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 4614 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
11 | 3622 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1985 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2345449924469 sekund |