Wrocław 22 - 23.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.79 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.81 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.38 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.03 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.13 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.26 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.64 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.30 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.73 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.02 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.49 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.67 | DERECKA Anna | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1981 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.67 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.82 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.06 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.55 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.62 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.73 | ZASŁAWSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.71 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.73 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.75 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.80 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.96 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.98 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.02 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.10 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.24 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.44 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.47 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.58 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.67 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.75 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 53.51 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 54.71 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 55.10 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 55.12 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 55.17 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.67 | BUTOR Edyta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 58.38 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 59.13 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 59.13 | BOBER Marzena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 58.62 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 61.02 | GRZELAK Joanna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1981 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 58.62 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 60.36 | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 60.38 | WÓJCIK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 4:31.26 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
16 | f | 4:51.82 | KULESA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:25.24 | PODOLSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:26.37 | BURY Małgorzata | OKS Start Otwock # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4:26.93 | BIAŁOŻYT Jadwiga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4:27.36 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4:27.94 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4:33.29 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4:34.66 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4:34.98 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4:35.24 | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 4:39.25 | KUCZERA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 4:40.60 | TWARDOCHLEB Barbara | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 4:43.28 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 4:48.79 | TYMOSZUK Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.69 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.82 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.18 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.36 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.40 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.38 | JAKONIS Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.03 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.22 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.32 | SOBOLEWSKA Aldona | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.35 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | GRANDYS Janusz | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.64 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.97 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.75 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.72 | KOŁOTYŁO Małgorzata | NKS Namysłów | 1984 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.72 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.68 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.64 | SOBOLEWSKA Aldona | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.60 | NOWAK Marta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.50 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.60 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.22 | TYWONIUK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.02 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.79 | GOLANKO Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.56 | JURCZAK Monika | AZS Łódź | 1981 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.47 | ROŻKO Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.26 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.19 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.19 | KRZEMIEŃ Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.70 | MACIĄG Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.58 | ŻYNDUL Ewelina | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1983 | U23 | WN | III | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 11.34 | ŚWIĘCICKA Beata | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1982 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 10.50 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 61.28 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 57.15 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 55.51 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Michalina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 48.51 | OŚKA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 46.12 | MAROSZEK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 44.91 | OLSZEWSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 44.45 | WRZECIONO Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 44.07 | PRZEPIÓRKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 43.48 | GOLIS Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 39.03 | BUBIEŃKO Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 54.00 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 48.39 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 47.86 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 42.10 | PATER Agnieszka | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 41.56 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 40.05 | GONDEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 38.65 | CZARNOTA Anna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 31.99 | SOBOLEWSKA Aldona | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13:42.74 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13:47.07 | NIECKARZ Elżbieta | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1981 | Sen | PK | -- | LASSOTA Lesław | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14:48.52 | BAJ Maria | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.75 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.54 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.95 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.03 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.13 | KOCZOŃ Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.60 | SZCZEPANIUK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.58 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.73 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.83 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.99 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.43 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.73 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.03 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.18 | NICZYPORUK Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | Sen | PD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.68 | KORTAS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 10.70 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.09 | GIL Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1981 | Sen | LB | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.10 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.57 | GAĆ Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 10.83 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 10.96 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.26 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 11.53 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | III | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.52 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.52 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.53 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.69 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.75 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.76 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.82 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.86 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.92 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.94 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.02 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.04 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.04 | GIL Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1981 | Sen | LB | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 11.09 | KOCZOŃ Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 47.54 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 47.69 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 47.74 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 48.18 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 48.27 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 48.25 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 48.49 | WRZESIŃSKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 49.15 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 49.82 | BARTOCHA Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 51.75 | SKARBA Andrzej | BKL Bełchatów # | 1984 | U23 | LD | III | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/7087/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 51.05 | WIDERA Marek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 51.93 | ADAMSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 49.90 | RYSZKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 50.80 | KARNIŁOWICZ Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 51.97 | SIELEDCZYK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 50.06 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 52.48 | DANAK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 52.74 | JAKUBIAK Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 49.18 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 51.71 | JAKUBOWSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 51.98 | KUBALA Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:47.90 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:48.94 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:49.15 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | STEFANOWICZ Monika | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3:49.47 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:49.79 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:51.02 | MOSTRĄG Mariusz | SKB Kraśnik # | 1981 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:51.44 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3:51.72 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 3:54.29 | BURGHARDT Jakub | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1981 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1780/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
11 | e | 1 | 3:58.31 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1976 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 3:59.17 | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 3:59.96 | KULIK Dawid | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1983 | U23 | OP | II | MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof # | Z/0959/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 4:11.60 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3:51.79 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3:53.65 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3:54.80 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 3:55.80 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 3:59.89 | DOBOSZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:01.06 | KULETA Krzysztof | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1982 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:03.96 | PROCAJŁO Krzysztof | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 3:57.64 | DOSKONAŁY Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 3:58.10 | WALEROWICZ Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej # | Z/2782/16 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 3:59.09 | PIETSCH Tomasz | LLKS Gubin | 1982 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 3:59.82 | KRAJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 4:00.82 | HRYNIEWICKI Sylwester | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 4:02.78 | LACHOWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 4:03.42 | BRZEZIŃSKI Michał | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 3 | 4:06.30 | PIESIK Damian | LKS Ostromecko # | 1982 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 3 | 4:13.14 | PIECZARKA Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.69 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.28 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.37 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.43 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.76 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.02 | WÓJCICKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.26 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.66 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.23 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.43 | WILK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.49 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.23 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.53 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 7.40 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 7.19 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 7.15 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 7.09 | WILK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 7.04 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 6.96 | PUCHALSKI Mariusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 6.86 | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 6.70 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 6.63 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 6.47 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 6.43 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||
17 | f | 0 | 6.30 | ANGIELCZYK Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 6.15 | SZCZEPANIUK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 14.31 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 18.44 | WENTA Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 17.39 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 16.72 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 16.16 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.96 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 15.46 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 15.13 | PISZCZATOWSKI Mariusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 14.53 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 13.44 | POŁOWYSZCZAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 12.70 | ŻUKOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 58.82 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 58.81 | KOZŁOWSKI Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 57.69 | GÓRA Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 55.28 | WYSOCKI Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 51.95 | POZIOMEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 80.70 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice | 1971 | Sen | DS | MM | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 71.80 | KORDA Bronisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1979 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 66.20 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 64.19 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 61.40 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 58.30 | ŁUKAWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 57.73 | KARWECKI Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1983 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 54.34 | RAMOWSKI Daniel | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1982 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 45.33 | MULARCZYK Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 43.63 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 19:46.64 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 19:59.02 | DYŚ Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 20:11.61 | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 20:17.92 | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 20:57.65 | JAROSZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 21:57.03 | NOWAK Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 21:58.55 | HERBIN Daniel | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 24:34.68 | URBANOWICZ Jacek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 24:49.60 | SZYMCZAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1983 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8512117862701 sekund |