Warszawa 16.05.2009 Akademickie Mistrzostwa Warszawy i województwa Maz. |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.43 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:18.71 | CZAJKOWSKA Ewa | MUKS Płock | 1985 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:21.18 | WICHA Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1987 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:24.62 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.30 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.92 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.21 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1985 | Sen | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.77 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +9.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:56.97 | MAJEWSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1:57.42 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 1:57.60 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:59.11 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:03.46 | BECHT Lukas | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | KAZIMIERCZAK Rafał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1974 | Masters | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.80 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.04 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.28 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.15 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.56 | PIETRZAK Wojciech | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.37453389167786 sekund |