Kielce 14.01.2017 Halowe mistrzostwa woj.¶więtokrzyskiego w LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.62 | MAKUŁA Adrianna | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.71 | OBARA Alicja | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.81 | MASTERNAK Oliwia | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | Z/0156/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.22 | UŻYCZAK Michalina | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.65 | SALA Izabela | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój # | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | , Z/3285/17 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.36 | TOMASZEWSKA Natalia | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.41 | PICEWICZ Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec ¦w. | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.67 | GIEDYK Julia | KKL Kielce # | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.61 | CIESIELSKA Kinga | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.82 | SKOWRONEK Anna | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 9.40 | KABAŁA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 9.97 | BANA¦ Gabriela | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 9.23 | SKUCIŃSKA Zuzanna | KKL Kielce # | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 9.51 | JANIKOWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 9.69 | BISKUPSKA Natalia | KKL Kielce # | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof WRONA Agnieszka # | , Z/0483/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.20 | BARANOWSKA Milena | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 9.18 | STACHOWICZ Patrycja | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój # | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław # | , Z/3284/17 | , 2018 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 9.49 | BOREK Alicja | KKL Kielce # | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof TIETIERIN Paweł # | , Z/5280/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 9.81 | BASSA Klaudia | KKL Kielce # | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 9.93 | JANISZEWSKA Maja | KKL Kielce # | 2006 | U12 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 10.10 | MICHALCZYK Aleksandra | OLA ¦więtokrzyskie # | 2006 | U12 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 8.58 | ROKITA Katarzyna | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | , Z/0131/17 | , 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 8.77 | WÓJTOWICZ Olga | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 9.95 | WRYK Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 9.99 | WIJAS Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł # | Z/0153/17 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 8 | 8.67 | ŻYWCZYK Natalia | KS Wisła Puławy # | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | OZDOBA Janusz MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | , Z/3192/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 8 | 8.69 | LEGIECKA Kamila | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | WAWRZKIEWICZ Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 9.29 | KACZOR Joanna | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 9.62 | GOLONKA Daria | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 8.07 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 8.08 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 9 | 8.30 | BANA¦ Patrycja | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | PA¦ Mariusz B.D. | Z/1745/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 8.59 | SZOSTAK Agata | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U20 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.00 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.03 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.27 | BANA¦ Patrycja | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | PA¦ Mariusz B.D. | Z/1745/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.50 | SZOSTAK Agata | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U20 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.51 | CIESIELSKA Kinga | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.60 | ROKITA Katarzyna | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | , Z/0131/17 | , 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.69 | SALA Izabela | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój # | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | , Z/3285/17 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.78 | MAKUŁA Adrianna | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:46.59 | SZYMKIEWICZ Julia | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2001 | U18 | SK | +9.9 | -- | WO¬NIAK Łukasz | Z/1753/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.93 | RAJTAR Aleksandra | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój # | 2000 | U18 | SK | +9.9 | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0773/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.71 | BIELECKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.89 | SZYDŁOWSKA Julia | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 2004 | U14 | SK | +9.9 | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/3619/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.28 | LEGIECKA Kamila | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 2002 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | -- | WAWRZKIEWICZ Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.48 | SIEDLARZ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | +9.9 | -- | B.D. SUDOŁ Grzegorz | , Z/0557/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.91 | CZAPLA Katarzyna | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój # | 2001 | U18 | SK | +9.9 | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0552/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:01.61 | BANA¦ Wiktoria | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 2003 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | -- | WO¬NIAK Łukasz | Z/0686/17 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:13.21 | CEPIL Julia | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany # | 2003 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.66 | MASTALERZ Idalia | KKL Kielce # | 2004 | U14 | SK | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:03.15 | SKRZYNIARZ Oliwia | KKL Kielce # | 2003 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:06.95 | KACZOR Joanna | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2003 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:07.02 | STRZˇBAŁA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:11.05 | GOLONKA Daria | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:11.14 | HYLA Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany # | 2004 | U14 | SK | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:11.81 | SKUCIŃSKA Zuzanna | KKL Kielce # | 2005 | U14 | SK | +9.9 | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:16.28 | BASSA Klaudia | KKL Kielce # | 2004 | U14 | SK | +9.9 | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:18.54 | JANIKOWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U14 | SK | +9.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:20.56 | CHMIELEWSKA Martyna | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój # | 2003 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | , Z/1731/17 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:26.03 | MICHALCZYK Aleksandra | OLA ¦więtokrzyskie # | 2006 | U12 | SK | +9.9 | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:26.45 | WO¬NIAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U14 | SK | +9.9 | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:33.85 | NAWROT Kornelia | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany # | 2004 | U14 | SK | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.11 | WÓJTOWICZ Olga | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.26 | IWANIEC Anna | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.45 | KIJANKA Wiktoria | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec ¦w. | 2002 | U16 | SK | IV | OZDOBA Janusz OZDOBA Janusz # | , Z/3190/17 | , 2017 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1.30 | MATYSIAK Martyna | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec ¦w. | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | OZDOBA Janusz # | Z/3230/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1.30 | SALA Izabela | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój # | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | , Z/3285/17 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1.25 | KWIECIEŃ Julia | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec ¦w. | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | OZDOBA Janusz OZDOBA Janusz # | Z/3191/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1.25 | ¦MIECH Karina | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec ¦w. | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | OZDOBA Janusz OZDOBA Janusz # | Z/3699/17 | 2017 | LDK! | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3.30 | BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U18 | LD | I | B.D. LISIAK Adam | , Z/3633/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2.80 | IWANIEC Anna | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2.60 | STRZˇBAŁA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2.00 | MILCARZ Barbara | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.50 | IWANIEC Blanka | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U12 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof WRONA Agnieszka | , Z/1677/23 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1.50 | JASTRZˇB Zofia | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U12 | SK | -- | WRONA Agnieszka | Z/2295/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1.20 | JASTRZˇB Emilia | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U12 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.09 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 4.75 | BANA¦ Patrycja | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | PA¦ Mariusz B.D. | Z/1745/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
3 | f | 4.54 | SZOSTAK Agata | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U20 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4.48 | SALA Izabela | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój # | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | , Z/3285/17 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 4.46 | ŻYWCZYK Natalia | KS Wisła Puławy # | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | OZDOBA Janusz MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | , Z/3192/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 4.38 | CIESIELSKA Kinga | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 4.37 | MAKUŁA Adrianna | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 4.35 | MATYSIAK Justyna | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec ¦w. | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 4.34 | MASTERNAK Oliwia | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | Z/0156/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 4.31 | BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. LISIAK Adam | , Z/3633/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 4.30 | BOREK Alicja | KKL Kielce # | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof TIETIERIN Paweł # | , Z/5280/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 4.30 | SKOWRONEK Anna | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 4.25 | KABAŁA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 4.12 | OBARA Alicja | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | f | 3.98 | KWIECIEŃ Julia | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec ¦w. | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | OZDOBA Janusz OZDOBA Janusz # | Z/3191/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 3.95 | PICEWICZ Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec ¦w. | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 3.90 | BANA¦ Gabriela | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 3.90 | WO¬NIAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | LDK! | ||||||||||
19 | f | 3.84 | GIEDYK Julia | KKL Kielce # | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
20 | f | 3.77 | BISKUPSKA Natalia | KKL Kielce # | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof WRONA Agnieszka # | , Z/0483/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
21 | f | 3.65 | SADŁOCHA Aleksandra | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
22 | f | 3.53 | KUZDAK Magdalena | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec ¦w. | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | OZDOBA Janusz B.D. | , Z/3697/17 | , 2017 | LDK! | ||||||||
23 | f | 3.39 | JANISZEWSKA Maja | KKL Kielce # | 2006 | U12 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
24 | f | 2.84 | BARANOWSKA Milena | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.02 | BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. LISIAK Adam | , Z/3633/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 9.66 | KUBIEC Kaja | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.36 | JAMRÓZ Julia | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.29 | WRYK Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | V | TIETIERIN Paweł | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 9.01 | UŻYCZAK Michalina | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | V | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 8.68 | WIJAS Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł # | Z/0153/17 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 7.92 | SITARSKA Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec ¦w. | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | OZDOBA Janusz OZDOBA Janusz # | , Z/3703/17 | , 2018 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 7.79 | LATRA Paulina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 7.21 | SADŁOCHA Aleksandra | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | f | 6.96 | CHMIELEWSKA Martyna | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój # | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | , Z/1731/17 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 6.72 | KONALSKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec ¦w. | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.84 | OLEJARCZYK Adrian | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.17 | FˇFARA Gabriel | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.30 | NESKA Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.87 | PODSTAWKA Przemysław | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.90 | MASTALERZ Artur | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | WO¬NIAK Łukasz | Z/0880/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.09 | PODSIEDLIK Mateusz | LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | WAWRZKIEWICZ Agnieszka WAWRZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | , Z/0768/16 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.26 | BANA¦ Dawid | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8.61 | LENARTOWICZ Eryk | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.59 | SOBURA-DURMA Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł | Z/1101/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.76 | SZYMAŃSKI Szymon | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 7.88 | TUTAK Dawid | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 9.15 | DURLIK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.22 | KLANK Aleksander | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 8.26 | GODZWON-SKOTNICKI Jakub | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2006 | U12 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 8.42 | KOT Hubert | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 8.63 | SUDOŁ Norbert | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.66 | PODSIADŁY Marek | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 9.20 | MAZURCZAK Robert | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 9.64 | FUDALEWSKI Michał | LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | GAJEK Zbigniew WAWRZKIEWICZ Agnieszka # | , Z/4712/17 | , 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 10.56 | LITWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 9.06 | PŁUŻEK Oliwier | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | ZIELIŃSKA Gabriela SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 9.07 | JANISZEWSKI Filip | KKL Kielce # | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 9.98 | PIASECKI Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U12 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 10.36 | MARKOWSKI Wiktor | KKL Kielce # | 2007 | U12 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 10.93 | MYK Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 2006 | U12 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof FURMANEK Grzegorz # | , Z/2299/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 10.94 | BRODECKI Kacper | OLA ¦więtokrzyskie # | 2006 | U12 | SK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 7.40 | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 8 | 7.51 | FRAŃCZAK Michał | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 7.93 | BĘBACZ Arkadiusz | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 7.55 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 7.71 | CISOWSKI Norbert | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | WO¬NIAK Łukasz | Z/1259/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 9 | 7.78 | STACHERA Hubert | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 7.85 | KOCIŃSKI Patryk | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/2781/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 10 | 7.10 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 10 | 7.53 | GUTKOWSKI Adrian | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/2012/16 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 10 | 7.62 | ZIARNO Tomasz | LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów | 1998 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 7.55 | CICHOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U20 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 7.61 | MUC Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 7.92 | ¦LĘZAK Kacper | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.08 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.39 | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.52 | FRAŃCZAK Michał | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.56 | GUTKOWSKI Adrian | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/2012/16 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.52 | SOBURA-DURMA Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł | Z/1101/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.59 | MUC Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.82 | MASTALERZ Artur | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | WO¬NIAK Łukasz | Z/0880/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.84 | TUTAK Dawid | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.11 | BIELAWSKI Kamil | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1998 | U20 | SK | +9.9 | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/0705/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.41 | PODSIEDLIK Mateusz | LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów | 2002 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | -- | WAWRZKIEWICZ Agnieszka WAWRZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | , Z/0768/16 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.79 | GAD Kewin | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2000 | U18 | SK | +9.9 | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/1751/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.38 | GODZWON-SKOTNICKI Kacper | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 2004 | U14 | SK | +9.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.06 | SUDOŁ Norbert | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:55.50 | KUCA Miłosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U16 | PK | +9.9 | -- | GAJEK Zbigniew | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:57.73 | FRANKOWICZ Michael | KKL Kielce # | 2003 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:58.14 | FUDALEWSKI Michał | LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów | 2004 | U14 | SK | +9.9 | -- | GAJEK Zbigniew WAWRZKIEWICZ Agnieszka # | , Z/4712/17 | , 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:59.87 | JANISZEWSKI Filip | KKL Kielce # | 2005 | U14 | SK | +9.9 | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:10.17 | PIASECKI Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U12 | SK | +9.9 | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:17.31 | BOREK Adrian | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U14 | SK | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:19.99 | MARKOWSKI Wiktor | KKL Kielce # | 2007 | U12 | SK | +9.9 | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:47.07 | MYK Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 2006 | U12 | SK | +9.9 | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof FURMANEK Grzegorz # | , Z/2299/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:32.07 | PIWKO Dawid | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1998 | U20 | SK | +9.9 | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2552/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:38.00 | SIADUL Bartłomiej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2000 | U18 | SK | +9.9 | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/6356/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:38.18 | SZYMAŃSKI Szymon | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 2001 | U18 | SK | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:46.11 | KĘDZIORA Adam | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:47.20 | JAKUBCZYK Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:48.07 | GABER Adam | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1999 | U20 | SK | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/2055/16 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:49.62 | RĘBI¦ Kajetan | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | WRÓBEL Aleksander | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2001 | U18 | SK | III | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0800/16 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 1.25 | POCHOPIEŃ Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | WRONA Agnieszka JANUCHTA Krzysztof | Z/0146/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3.10 | JAGODZKI Oskar | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | V | TIETIERIN Paweł | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 2.70 | POCHOPIEŃ Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | WRONA Agnieszka JANUCHTA Krzysztof | Z/0146/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2.00 | ROMAŃSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.90 | DEMKO Kornel | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1.50 | BIAŁOGOŃSKI Karol | KKL Kielce | 2007 | U12 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof WRONA Agnieszka # | , Z/0822/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1.40 | IWANIEC Filip | KKL Kielce | 2011 | U12 | SK | -- | B.D. | Z/11450/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1.30 | DEMKO Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2008 | U12 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.11 | KOCIŃSKI Patryk | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2000 | U18 | SK | IV | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/2781/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 5.77 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 5.70 | ZIARNO Tomasz | LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów | 1998 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4.82 | MASTALERZ Artur | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | WO¬NIAK Łukasz | Z/0880/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 4.75 | KLANK Aleksander | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4.73 | LENARTOWICZ Eryk | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 4.44 | OLEJARCZYK Adrian | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 4.38 | DURLIK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 4.20 | PŁUŻEK Oliwier | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | ZIELIŃSKA Gabriela SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 4.13 | NESKA Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 4.06 | FˇFARA Gabriel | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 3.72 | BOREK Adrian | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
13 | f | 3.59 | PODSTAWKA Przemysław | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 3.44 | BIAŁOGOŃSKI Karol | KKL Kielce | 2007 | U12 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof WRONA Agnieszka # | , Z/0822/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | f | 3.16 | BRODECKI Kacper | OLA ¦więtokrzyskie # | 2006 | U12 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.01 | ODZIEMEK Mikołaj | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.49 | MIODYŃSKI Damian | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.95 | WRÓBEL Aleksander | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0800/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | f | 8.91 | PERZOWICZ Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.89 | KOZUBEK Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 8.79 | CISOWSKI Norbert | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | WO¬NIAK Łukasz | Z/1259/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||||
7 | f | 8.71 | KOZIEŁ Rafał | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 8.29 | NIEWÓJT Patryk | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec ¦w. | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | OZDOBA Janusz | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 8.28 | GAJDA Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 6.61 | RADEK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4389669895172 sekund |