Bydgoszcz 29.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.90 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.15 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.06 | GRUSZKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.23 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.17 | KUŹMICKA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.36 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.60 | JEŻEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.65 | LĄKIERT Dorota | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 1.50 | STUDZIŃSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.31 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.14 | FORMELA Iwona | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.94 | KRAJEWSKA Liwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.71 | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.28 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.15 | MIĄSKOWSKA Lidia | MTKL Sprint Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.00 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.62 | KUBASIAK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.58 | OSSOWSKA Magdalena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.53 | CZUBACHOWSKA Magdalena | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.20 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 28.79 | KUŹMICKA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.28 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.74 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.83 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.86 | BUGAJSKI Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.12 | KONIECZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.03 | KONIECZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.62 | LEWANDOWSKI Fabian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.77 | OSTROWSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.84 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.30 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.62 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.95 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.09 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.73 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:29.78 | BIERYT Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | BAKOŃ Dariusz | MGKS Grom Więcbork # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | PALACZ Wojciech | UKS Zwierzyniec Toruń | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.30 | SZMELC Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | BOLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.50 | KIEŁBOŃ Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.90 | KRYCH Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.73 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | 6.92 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 5.66 | WESOŁOWSKI Paweł | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.62 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.69 | RADZIO Radosław | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.72 | HENKE Tomasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.92 | REIMUS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.19 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.05 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.54 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||||
4 | 42.50 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.67 | MAJEK Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.55794310569763 sekund |