Gdańsk 07 - 08.01.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.63 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.55 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.50 | CZAJKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.45 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | = | 1.50 | BIEŃKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | = | 1.40 | CHOSZCZ Kamila | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.42 | MOSA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.10 | KOŁODZIEJ Dorota | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10.51 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.70 | GOLICKI Kajetan | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.90 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.00 | SZUFLER Miłosz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.20 | WIERZCHOWSKI Damian | KL Gdynia | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 5.32 | KOSECKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.27 | GOLUCH Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.03 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.65 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.61 | POPOWICZ Krzysztof | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.57 | BERBEKA Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.32 | KˇKOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.85 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.47 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | JASKUŁKA Teresa # | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16.18 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.40 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.94 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.96 | BULSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.51 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1963 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 12.19 | DOMARADZKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.29346013069153 sekund |