Aleksandrów Łódzki 05.02.2017 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.83 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U20 | LD | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.50 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.50 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.50 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.45 | JANISZEWSKA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.45 | MOSZURA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3542/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.40 | MOSZURA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3541/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.40 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS ŁódĽ # | 2004 | U14 | LD | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.40 | PIECH Maria | RKS ŁódĽ | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | JASZCZAK Stanisław # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.35 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 1.35 | ¦WIĘTOCHOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 1.35 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 2 | 1.35 | BEDNARCZUK Anna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta | 15 | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 1.30 | CIECHOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 1.25 | BAYER Gabriela | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 1.20 | KWIATKOWSKA Gabriela | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.93 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS ŁódĽ | 1996 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.37 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.36 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.26 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.17 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.10 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS ŁódĽ # | 2004 | U14 | LD | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.98 | MIZERSKA Nicola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.97 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.92 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.67 | PODEMSKA Gabriela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.58 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.56 | ¦MIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS ŁódĽ | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.47 | NEIMAN Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.46 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.37 | PODSIADŁA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.33 | PLAK Malwina | RKS ŁódĽ | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/3535/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.22 | CIECHOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.18 | KUSYK Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.66 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.57 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS ŁódĽ | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.31 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.25 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.80 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.76 | BLI¬NIEWSKA Oliwia | AZS ŁódĽ | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.33 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.15 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.98 | KU¦WIK Magdalena | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.78 | WI¦NIEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | KU¦ Tomasz B.D. | Z/1958/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.69 | KUSYK Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.31 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 2002 | U16 | LD | III | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.73 | KOŁDRZAK Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.55 | FLEJSZMAN Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.90 | OTTO Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.30 | DYLIK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.21 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U14 | LD | -- | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/2777/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.17 | KLICZEWSKA Klara | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.78 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.71 | KLOCEK Natalia | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2001 | U18 | WP | I | ¦WIST Jerzy | Z/5500/15 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.14 | WO¬NIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | I | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.60 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.47 | PODLIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.20 | MA¦LAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.40 | PIASECKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 9.15 | DZIEDZIC Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 8.87 | KACZMAREK Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 8.72 | KUBASIK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 8.68 | KOPERSKA Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 8.51 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.39 | ¦LEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.74 | KLOCEK Natalia | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2001 | U18 | WP | I | ¦WIST Jerzy | Z/5500/15 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.33 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.32 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ZATYKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Marcel | RKS ŁódĽ | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NOWAKOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2573/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DARMACH Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KORC Juliusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BIEDRZYCKI Kacper | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SIENKIEWICZ Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.20 | PODEMSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.92 | GˇBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.73 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.62 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS ŁódĽ | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.55 | SOBORA Łukasz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | III | SOBORA Łukasz # | Z/1250/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.35 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.26 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.07 | KIELAN Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.87 | RAKOWIECKI Gabriel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.43 | WALCZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.40 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.36 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.31 | PILARCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.20 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.19 | NOWAKOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2573/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.79 | SIENKIEWICZ Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.73 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.57 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.35 | DARMACH Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.24 | PODEMSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.21 | TURAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.70 | SIKORSKI Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek # | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. ZAŃKO Albin # | , Z/0993/19 | , 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.20 | SOBORA Łukasz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | III | SOBORA Łukasz # | Z/1250/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.03 | SMUS Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/1780/16 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.02 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.97 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.10 | ZATYKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.06 | KIELAN Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.89 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.89 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.02 | GOŁYGOWSKI Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.64 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | RAKOWIECKI Gabriel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.02 | WALCZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.54 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.28 | OLCZYK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.21 | NOWAK Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.95 | ¦WINIARSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.01 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.19 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.43 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.50 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.38 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.08 | BIAŁEK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 10.01 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 9.68 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.06 | PODSIADŁY Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.63 | WOJTASZCZYK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1983 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.93864297866821 sekund |