£ód¼ 05 - 06.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.76 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.72 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:57.38 | KOZAR Olga | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11:11.51 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 11:15.95 | KORNAS Magdalena | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 11:25.87 | OTOCKA Anna | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.09 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 15.50 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.88 | SZULC Justyna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1982 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | I | RÓÆAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.02 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.53 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.48 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 5.86 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.47 | KOPEĘ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.27 | KRUK Karolina | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 14.35 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.71 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.09 | MIGDA Alicja | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.59 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 11.72 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1983 | U23 | LD | III | 643 | |||||||||||
M³ot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.52 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.70 | KOPEĘ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.28 | KLIMASZEWSKA Katarzyna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.17 | KO£ODZIEJCZYK Elwira | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.85 | GRASZKA Ma³gorzata | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.90 | KABRZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.22 | KO£ODZIEJCZYK Elwira | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.98 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.96 | PLUTA Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.14 | SZT”BER Adam | SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/11892/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.11 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.34 | KOWALSKI Konrad | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:06.64 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:08.02 | TOMCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. OPUCHLIK Tomasz | , Z/4187/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:57.87 | KOZ£OWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | KOZ£OWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:13.12 | GOLEŃ Kamil | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.23 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.27 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.39 | ZIMOCH Kamil | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.40 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.42 | MICHALSKI Przemys³aw | MKLA £źczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.80 | PORZ”DNY Sebastian | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
110 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.16 | TOMCZYK Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1986 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.71 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.07 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.63 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 6.51 | WO¬NIAK Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.25 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.55 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.66 | ZARZYCKI Robert | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.52 | SPALENIAK Sebastian | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.20 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.98 | KOWALSKI Przemys³aw | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.87 | KOWALCZYK £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.52 | JÓ¬WIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.08 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 46.13 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.00 | MI¦KIEWICZ Karol | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 55.08 | ZIŹBA Rafa³ | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.40 | KOWALCZYK Adam | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.70 | ZIELKA Micha³ | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U14 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
M³ot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.85 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.80 | SURDYK Jakub | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.04 | SPALENIAK Sebastian | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.20 | KURA¦ Pawe³ | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.30 | MIZERSKI Zbigniew | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
M³ot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.80 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.15 | RECZKA Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.20 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.42 | W”GROCKI Kamil | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.68972897529602 sekund |