Łódź 05 - 06.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.92 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.89 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:17.43 | PRZELAZŁA Żaneta | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.00 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.63 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.94 | SÓJKA Justyna | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 70.08 | SZALIŃSKA Paulina | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.22 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.15 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.55 | ŁUPIŃSKA Julita | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.59 | DOBEK Ilona | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | 1.76 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.56 | KLEPACZKA Dagmara | KU AZS UM Łódź # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.62 | GRZYBOWSKA Ewa | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.60 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.06 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.88 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.08 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.81 | SOBOTKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.36 | JURCZAK Monika | AZS Łódź | 1981 | Sen | LD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.63 | NOWAK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1988 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.04 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.25 | WASIAK Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.56 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.92 | KRZEMIEŃ Daria | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.95 | RAJ Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 40.71 | WAJSZCZYK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.01 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. LASOŃ Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 36.90 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.20 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2565 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4269 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.49 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.90 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.93 | KOWALSKI Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.78 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.19 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.89 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.88 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.31 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.23 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.59 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.53 | MICHALAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:16.02 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:21.30 | PRZEŹDZIK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:27.71 | DERENDARZ Paweł | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:27.92 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 6:31.98 | ZIMOŃ Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:38.88 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.01 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 2.01 | GRUDZIECKI Mirosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.01 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.98 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.98 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.92 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.86 | GĘBUŚ Bartłomiej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.00 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | 357 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.75 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 14.03 | KACPRZAK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 1982 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.69 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.98 | MATUSIAK Artur | LUKS Vis Ksawerów # | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław | |||||||||||
3 | 13.04 | RYBARCZYK Kamil | BKL Bełchatów | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.54 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.90 | GÓRKA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.69 | WIKTORSKI Jarosław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.93 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.75 | SPALENIAK Sebastian | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 49.21 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | 577 | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4463 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 4874 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4037 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2957 | RADZISZEWSKI Jacek | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5275 | ŚCIBOR Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.61657810211182 sekund |