Warszawa 09 - 10.01.2010 Halowy Mityng WMOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.44 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.48 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.28 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.65 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.32 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.14 | DZIADKO Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.47 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.69 | ŁĘGOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.95 | SMOLIŃSKA Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.56 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.67 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.70 | ALTHAMER Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.07 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.82 | RYPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.29 | BRZEZIŃSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.50 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.19 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.54 | ZANIEWSKA Dominika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.79 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.18 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.83 | PODGÓRSKA Iga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.71 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.30 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.57 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.55 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.81 | DZIĄŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 32.19 | BITNER Aleksandra | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.53 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.02 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 29.87 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.68 | GAŁĄZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.98 | SADŁOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 30.18 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.34 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 31.85 | JASZCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | Z/5096/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.24 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.42 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.40 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.19 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.99 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 30.39 | SADOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 29.01 | PIETRZAK Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 31.67 | LATOSEK Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.26 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 29.86 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 28.52 | CYMERMAN Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 30.70 | KALISZEWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 29.66 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.36 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.96 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.63 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.77 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:39.08 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.44 | KOCHANOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:40.42 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:49.03 | MUSZYŃSKA Agata | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:43.51 | LIPIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0215/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:50.11 | KABAT Andżelika | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:51.75 | BEKISZ Izabella | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.71 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:00.32 | SZEWCZYK Kinga | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:40.18 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:50.74 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:44.60 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:51.17 | STAŃCZAK Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:45.75 | KLONOWSKA Marta | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.45 | ŁAPIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:46.70 | KOPEĆ Lucyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.64 | PŁACHTA Weronika | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:53.09 | NERS Weronika | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:56.75 | DYMEK Adrianna | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:56.80 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:58.89 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:41.06 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:42.12 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:47.43 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:54.15 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:02.27 | PARZYCHOWSKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:23.22 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:34.58 | SZCZYGŁOWSKA Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:38.09 | GÓRNA Agata | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:26.63 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11:21.66 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 11:42.18 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 11:51.33 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 12:03.41 | TABOJKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.67 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.27 | LATOSEK Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.29 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/4721/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.30 | WIĘCH Agata | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 9.68 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.03 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.13 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.63 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.04 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.72 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.95 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.34 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.16 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.59 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.65 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.17 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 9.16 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 9.17 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.91 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 9.41 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 9.52 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 9.77 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | B | 9.95 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 10.45 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 11.46 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.74 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.83 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.22 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.43 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.69 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.11 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.75 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.84 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 9.14 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 9.35 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 9.66 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | OZDOBA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.20 | DOMINOWSKA Dominika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.20 | JESIONOWSKA Justyna | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.20 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.20 | ŚLADOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.00 | ROSIEWICZ Daria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.00 | GRZELAK Paulina | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.36 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||||||
2 | 10.94 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.91 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.69 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.33 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.88 | WARDA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.85 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.90 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.20 | SZYMAŃSKA Izabela | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.77 | WIĘCH Agata | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.76 | SUSZCZYŃSKA Julia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.23 | BYLINKA Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 9.65 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 8.67 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 8.55 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 8.32 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 8.25 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 1 | 7.60 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 11.69 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 11.22 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | 10.37 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | 10.32 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 2 | 9.94 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 9.91 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 2 | 9.12 | SKOWRONEK Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.03 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.34 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.27 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.96 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.03 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.09 | BARAŃSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.83 | ĆWIEK Rafał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.47 | KAZIMIERSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.46 | MARCISZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.59 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1987 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.40 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.37 | FALKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.08 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.53 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.72 | KURPIEWSKI Rafał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.60 | TCHÓRZNICKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/4962/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.60 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.18 | CZYŻEWSKI Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.83 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.46 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.20 | WINIAREK Michał | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.52 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.63 | DOMŻALSKI Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.35 | ŁUCZAK Karol | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.27 | DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.59 | JASZCZUK Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.12 | SKÓRKA Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.51 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.85 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.12 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.96 | SACHANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.12 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.75 | OKOŃSKI Arkadiusz | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.31 | KOŚNIK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.51 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.47 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.56 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.97 | ŻEBROWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.60 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.62 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.88 | CAN Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.86 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.07 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.53 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.43 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 29.76 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.28 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 24.30 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:21.31 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:30.34 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:21.57 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:33.74 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:22.64 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:35.34 | HADER Rafał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:28.01 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:38.86 | ADAMSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:31.62 | TKACZYK Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:39.51 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:39.76 | NIECIECKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:24.10 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:37.64 | BŁASZCZAK Rafał | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:24.72 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:39.85 | PIECH Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:26.16 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:41.53 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:27.31 | WRONOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | -- | B.D. # | Z/4888/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:42.50 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:28.52 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:47.33 | CIESZEWSKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:57.14 | KURPIEWSKI Adrian | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:27.46 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:30.15 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:30.35 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:30.82 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:31.97 | SŁUPSKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:24.16 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:29.46 | BRZOZA Rafał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:30.05 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:30.49 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:33.81 | CHOTOMSKI Arkadiusz | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:29.65 | SZAŁECKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:34.65 | ŻOCHOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:37.22 | WASZKIEWICZ Damian | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:41.19 | GAWKOWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 1:32.29 | KRUPIŃSKI Grzegorz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 1:36.27 | PANKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 1:38.44 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 1:39.37 | CHRUSTOWSKI Radosław | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:58.55 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:06.34 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:08.21 | TYLICKI Mariusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.71 | SKÓRKA Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.74 | ŁUCZAK Karol | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.27 | CZYŻEWSKI Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.18 | SZULC Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.37 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.09 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.14 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.46 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.13 | KUREK Maciej | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0868/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.31 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.78 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.79 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.53 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.21 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.56 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.87 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 9.03 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 9.05 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | B | 9.24 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.39 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.53 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.64 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.83 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.88 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.95 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.06 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.21 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.32 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.43 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | A | 8.69 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 9.05 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | B | 8.93 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 9.14 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 9.28 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | ||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.58 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.46 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | WOŹNIAK Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.95 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.90 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.85 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | NASIŁOWSKI Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.85 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 1.85 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.80 | KAŹMIERCZUK Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.80 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.70 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
14 | 1.70 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
15 | 1.65 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 1.60 | PAWŁOWSKI Damian | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 1.60 | CHOROSZEWSKI Jakub | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.72 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5.30 | RÓZGA Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5.13 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 4.60 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 4.53 | SZULC Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 6.57 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 6.56 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 6.33 | ZAWADZKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 6.16 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 5.87 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 5.86 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 2 | 5.67 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
8 | 2 | 5.50 | SOBAŃSKI Damian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 2 | 5.47 | BRONIEK Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 2 | 5.40 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 2 | 5.30 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 2 | 5.25 | KRAJEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0105729103088 sekund |