Wrocław 05 - 06.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.78 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.35 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.49 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:09.60 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:17.71 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:12.78 | BOBER Marzena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:18.29 | KNAP Ilona | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:16.82 | MIECZKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 67.00 | RUCZKOWSKA Joanna | LUKS Skarbek Złotoryja # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | JEZAK Andrzej JEZAK Andrzej | ||||||||||||
2 | 69.35 | MARKOWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 70.25 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 66.34 | DYMARSKA Agata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:46.44 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5:14.44 | CZUCZOŁA Magdalena | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:09.51 | KUMO¦ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:25.32 | ZABAWA Justyna | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:24.09 | PIESIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:37.27 | GRZESIŃSKA Agnieszka | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.10 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.41 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.68 | BŁOCH Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.57 | MRÓZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.39 | BILIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4222 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||||
2 | 3909 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3612 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3605 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 3493 | SO¦NIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 3245 | PIĘTA Anna | LLKS Bielawianka # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3143 | RATYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4363 | NIED¬WIED¬ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3621 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3614 | LUCIMIŃSKA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3516 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3419 | BUŁAT Julia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3413 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3396 | SICIARSKA Patrycja | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.92 | HEREZO Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.04 | DRAGANKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.05 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.15 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.92 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.06 | IGNA¦ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.92 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 21.76 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 21.92 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 22.54 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.16 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:57.42 | CIELEŃ Adrian | LLKS Gubin | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:58.48 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.78 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | 876 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 15.65 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | 773 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 15.90 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | IV | 744 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 16.02 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | 730 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.49 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.00 | WÓJCICKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.83 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.25 | MICHALAK Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.43 | KONARSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.65 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.05 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | 727 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 16.69 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | 657 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 16.85 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 640 | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.06 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.09 | ¦WIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.18 | KUZIORA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.66 | JEZIOREK Adam | LLKS Gubin | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.68 | SALAMON Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.56 | ŁAPA Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.02 | HASIUK Marek | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 57.38 | BURDYNA Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 59.54 | ZAJˇC Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.33 | RUDNIK Tomasz | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1979 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. | Z/0789/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 56.04 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 56.68 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 57.76 | MIGDALSKI Filip | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:47.34 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 6:11.51 | PROKOPOWICZ Bartłomiej | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:58.12 | SZEWCZYK Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:13.55 | ZIĘTAL Artur | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:58.39 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 6:21.17 | CIE¦LA Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.30 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.40 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | 731 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 3.80 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | 562 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.66 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.48 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 14.47 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.74 | A E | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.35 | REJENTOWICZ Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.28 | DYSIEROWICZ Dariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 42.91 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | 724 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 41.02 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | # | 685 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.46 | OTWIASKA Gerard | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 49.64 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | 583 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.30 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 51.21 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.26 | DEMBSKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6466 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6412 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6252 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 5418 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5153 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4622 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4457 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4451 | RUDZIK Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6562 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5907 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5231 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4987 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4819 | URBAN Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.88922095298767 sekund |