Słubice 12 - 13.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | s | 12.53 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | s | 12.78 | GÓRALIK Ewelina | LUKS Delta Bielice | 1987 | U18 | OP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | s | 12.80 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.50 | KOWALSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.64 | KRASOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.76 | GAJOR Izabela | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.42 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.95 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +1.3 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 12.47 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.21 | DˇBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.48 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.51 | BUSZEWSKA Żaneta | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.57 | KRASOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.74 | KOWALSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.90 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.88 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.92 | JÓ¬WIAK Agata | LUKS Orneta # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 2 | 57.84 | MIECZKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.86 | WO¬NIAK Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 2 | 57.87 | SITKIEWICZ Katarzyna | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | 2 | 58.83 | JANICKA Ewa | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:29.25 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 4:45.18 | WATRAK Malwina | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:31.23 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 4:45.97 | APOLINARSKA Judyta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:38.25 | STADNICKA Patrycja | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:47.52 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 4:40.17 | MRÓZ Jolanta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:49.71 | CZERNIEWICZ Natalia | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:40.49 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | 4:50.00 | DUDZIC Weronika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:41.36 | BOTA Iwona | LKS Sana Ko¶cian # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:50.27 | JERZYK Agnieszka | KS 64-sto Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | BARSZOWSKI Paweł | Z/2423/11 | 2011 | M | |||||||||
7 | 4:50.65 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:44.45 | OLASZEK Agata | LLKS Gubin | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:50.80 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:51.58 | REWERS Milena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 4:54.11 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 4:54.56 | BATOR Daria | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 4:56.64 | MAĆKOWIAK Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.70 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.15 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Beata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.30 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.68 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.10 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | +2.7 | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
2 | f | 15.15 | KU¦ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +2.7 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.54 | MUS Katarzyna | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +2.7 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 17.39 | BUŁAT Julia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +2.7 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 17.72 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | +2.7 | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | GIBAS Marlena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.62 | ZWIRN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.84 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 6.00 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.61 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.76 | WO¬NIAK Justyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | KNULL Mariusz | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.38 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.74 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 5.22 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.31 | OWCZARSKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.66 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.13 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.90 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.30 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 14.26 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.40 | SITARZ Katarzyna | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 13.24 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 12.26 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 11.69 | CZABAN Dorota | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 11.40 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50.07 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 51.87 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 43.32 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 46.93 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 42.31 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | |||||||||||
4 | f | 40.31 | OSOWSKA Hanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ZAJˇC Arkadiusz | |||||||||||
5 | f | 33.69 | LISZKA Renata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.54 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 39.85 | MARZEJON Alicja | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.08 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.33 | ŻYCH Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26:36.01 | BARTKOWIAK Anna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 26:47.84 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 28:55.74 | DYMEL Alina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 29:59.83 | LISOWICZ Sylwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 30:21.82 | BIEŃ Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 30:31.32 | JAŃCZAK Monika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.79 | KRUSZEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.26 | IGNA¦ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.03 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.28 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.11 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.32 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.15 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.09 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.84 | KRUSZEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 11.10 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.99 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 11.11 | IGNA¦ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.07 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.20 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.24 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.25 | DRAGANKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.38 | MATACZ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | III | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.46 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.13 | SZCZOTKA Wojciech | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.70 | SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.79 | HORBA Kamil | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.81 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.09 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.02 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.12 | WERKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.07 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.96 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.85 | ¦PIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.66 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.94 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.84 | BARAŃSKI Paweł | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.80 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:55.82 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 4:02.19 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 8:56.51 | WLAZŁY Grzegorz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:06.33 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:57.16 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:07.08 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8:58.94 | KOPCIUCH Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:07.73 | TOMCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. OPUCHLIK Tomasz | , Z/4187/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | 9:04.83 | KONOPKA Tymoteusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:08.64 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9:07.34 | BEDLIŃSKI Dariusz | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9:09.81 | WAWRUSZAK Wojciech | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | WOJTASIK Jarosław | ||||||||||||
7 | 9:17.65 | URBANOWICZ Michał | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:03.09 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 15:13.66 | KWAPICH Sebastian | LLKS Gubin | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15:31.98 | ¦CIBIROWSKI Mariusz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 15:36.48 | MARKOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 15:45.02 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 15:45.24 | BEREZA Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
9 | 15:46.32 | KLECZAJ Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1985 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.43 | SALAMON Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.57 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.61 | JASIONEK Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.77 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.26 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.34 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.51 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.92 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 14.12 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 14.88 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.30 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 15.37 | JASIONEK Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 15.41 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 15.67 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 15.71 | SALAMON Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 15.75 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 16.13 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +1.9 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 16.18 | WASIK Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 16.21 | NAGLIK Radosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.03 | ¦MIGIELSKI Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | ŁˇCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1982 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | GIBAS Mirosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.95 | BIAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.90 | BASIUK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.90 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.89 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.96 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.41 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 6.84 | DACKA Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.37 | KACZYŃSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.75 | HIRT Łukasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.33 | BARZYK Bartłomiej | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.64 | STAWICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.34 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.07 | FRˇTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.93 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.05 | NOWACZYK Jacek | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 15.04 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.48 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.15 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 16.67 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 15.38 | STANISZEWSKI Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 15.08 | CYBA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 14.47 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 14.31 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.79 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 14.20 | BASIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.00 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.19 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.03 | MAZURKIEWICZ Daniel | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 64.76 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 55.16 | FRˇTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 54.28 | JURGILEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 48.65 | PANNA Artur | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 48.23 | KRÓL Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | f | 47.28 | HOŁUBOWICZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 43.79 | PISANKO Bartosz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.51 | CIESIELSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
2 | 64.26 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.02 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 52.93 | SOBOLAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 48.42 | KLUKOWSKI Michał | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.50 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 55.93 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
3 | 54.13 | MARCHLEWICZ Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.90 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.95 | ŁOSO¦ Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.55 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 50.85 | SPYCHAŁA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 49.68 | ŁAPCZYŃSKI Leszek | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 49.27 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | JASKUŁKA Teresa # | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.15 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.00 | SADOWSKI Sławomir | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 57.13 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 55.66 | KˇKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 51.30 | WAŁĘGA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 50.31 | DEMBSKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 48.15 | SZULC Bartłomiej | GKS Luzino | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 47.62 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6100687980652 sekund |