Wrocław 03 - 04.05.2008 Mityng otwarcia sezonu. Wiosna wielobojowa |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.53 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.67 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.89 | WIETECHA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.95 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.83 | KRAK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.47 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.78 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.60 | POCZEKAJSKA Lidia | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1989 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 1.60 | KASPRZAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.13 | KAISER Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | w | 5.58 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.47 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | w | 5.33 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.48 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1991 | U18 | OP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.38 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 9.94 | KRYCIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 39.50 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | w | 38.12 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 36.53 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||
7-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
000 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | |||||||||||
1 | 4160 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3533 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2611 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4558 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4103 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3826 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3523 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3499 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 3309 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
7 | 2871 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2842 | STASIAK Patrycja | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2539 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 2520 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
11 | 2501 | KAISER Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
12 | 2077 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
000 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||||
000 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 4000 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3756 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3376 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.80 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:55.85 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:56.61 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 16.45 | FEDOROWICZ Dawid | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1993 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.45 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 14.51 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.71 | RAJFUR Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.05 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.05 | REJKOWICZ Paweł | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 15.62 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | w | 15.64 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | w | 15.75 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15.61 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 15.35 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | w | 15.49 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | w | 15.53 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | w | 16.10 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | w | 16.40 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | w | 16.48 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.92 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | I | |||||||||||
2 | w | 15.00 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | I | |||||||||||
3 | w | 15.75 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | w | 15.78 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
5 | w | 16.07 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
6 | w | 16.53 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 55.88 | SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.74 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 57.45 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | MICKIEWICZ Przemysław | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.40 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 4.30 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | w | 4.00 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
6 | w | 3.80 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.51 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 13.84 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.24 | RAJFUR Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | w | 39.60 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 43.58 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 51.61 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3657 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 3267 | ŁUKASIK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5169 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 4722 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4420 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4231 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4111 | FRĄSZCZAK Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4063 | TRZASKOWSKI Przemysław | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1991 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3886 | BEKACZ Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3693 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3625 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7326 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6344 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5675 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5573 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5558 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 5388 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 5256 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4393 | SZTADILÓW Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6418 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 5847 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5768 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5634 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5593 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 5590 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 5481 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.85115814208984 sekund |