Warszawa 13.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.61 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.75 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.76 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.84 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.86 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.13 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.84 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +2.8 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.88 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +2.8 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.00 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | +2.8 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.04 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.08 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.25 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 52.45 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 53.00 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 53.69 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 53.74 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 53.94 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 54.43 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U20 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 54.97 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 55.84 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 56.80 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:02.05 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:02.24 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:02.41 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:02.89 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:03.68 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:03.68 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:03.72 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:06.64 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.79 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | MM | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.57 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.60 | SOSNOWSKA Aneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 55.80 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.97 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 55.99 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 59.56 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.50 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.50 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.10 | WIELGUS Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.90 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3.90 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3.90 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 3.70 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.20 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.32 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.42 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.46 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.46 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.56 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.48 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.48 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.54 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.55 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +2.0 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.76 | KRZYWAŃSKI Marcin | niest. Łódź # | 1975 | Sen | LD | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.63 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.69 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.71 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.72 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.80 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 20.90 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 45.90 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 46.38 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 46.38 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 46.59 | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1970 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 46.63 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 47.18 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 47.01 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 47.45 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 47.59 | WALOTKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 47.72 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 47.83 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:46.99 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:48.91 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:48.96 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:48.97 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:49.05 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:49.11 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:49.26 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8:07.55 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8:10.69 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8:12.57 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8:15.04 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7:53.92 | CZAJA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8:18.60 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8:21.18 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7:57.28 | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Sen | ZP | I | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8:22.99 | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8:23.53 | KRAJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 8:23.98 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 8:03.68 | BURGHARDT Jakub | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. | Z/1780/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
10 | e | 1 | 8:24.52 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 8:06.46 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
11 | e | 1 | 8:28.33 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 8:10.18 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 8:32.09 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 8:14.80 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 8:38.05 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 8:14.98 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 8:44.36 | JANKOWSKI Dariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 8:30.72 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 8:31.35 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.88 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.19 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.23 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.38 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.87 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.88 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.77 | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1972 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.78 | RUDNIK Tomasz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1979 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. | Z/0789/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 52.34 | MIŚTAK Zenon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 52.49 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 54.07 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.30 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 2.27 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8.05 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 7.80 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 7.54 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 7.14 | MARCINISZYN Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1977 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 19.92 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 18.97 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 18.39 | WENTA Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 17.95 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 79.41 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 75.72 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 80.01 | TRAFAS Dariusz | NKS Namysłów | 1972 | Sen | OP | MM | HOLLM R | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 77.69 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | M | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 75.41 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice | 1971 | Sen | DS | M | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 71.10 | KORDA Bronisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1979 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 69.39 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.91932916641235 sekund |