Poznań 15.05.2011 Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w kat. Jun i Jun mł |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.39 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.83 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.97 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.09 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.13 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.26 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.66 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1324/13 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.39 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.36 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.49 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.74 | LISTOSZ Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.21 | OLEJNICZAK Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 14.76 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/1190/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.23 | RESZKOWSKA Marta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.29 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.01 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.99 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.67 | DOBA Dominika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 13.05 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.31 | STACHOWIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.33 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 14.50 | MONCZAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.90 | KONIECZNA Monika | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.18 | KACZMAREK Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.18 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.70 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.40 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.16 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.89 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.61 | DOBA Dominika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.01 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.11 | STACHOWIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.28 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.28 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.63 | LISTOSZ Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.65 | KONIECZNA Monika | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.99 | KACZMAREK Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.71 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 28.04 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.35 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 28.38 | KONIECZNA Monika | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.86 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 28.65 | OLEJNICZAK Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.60 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 29.14 | WYTYK Klaudia | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4565/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.79 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 28.88 | SCHUBERT Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 24.53 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 25.24 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 26.98 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | III | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.99 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 28.43 | DERDA Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 28.75 | WŁODARCZYK Izabela | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 65.15 | PACH Barbara | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/0638/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 66.57 | NIESPODZIAŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 68.24 | TRZEPACZ Gabriela | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 68.32 | KUCHARCZYK Anna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 72.43 | ŚMIAŁEK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 59.63 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 62.51 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 63.15 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3934/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 64.00 | TABACZEWSKA Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 64.32 | WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 65.35 | NIEWCZYK Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:17.03 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:29.57 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/0759/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:19.89 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:36.17 | BEDNAREK Anna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:25.09 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:44.74 | KLIMKO Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:35.10 | KACZMAREK Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:46.89 | SZAWERDAK Sandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:43.69 | RUSKOWIAK Anna | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:49.37 | DOLCZEWSKA Angelika | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:20.96 | GROCHALA Mariola | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0876/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:21.85 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:23.85 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:25.39 | SZCZEPANIAK Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:32.02 | ZIACH Karolina | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0875/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:33.55 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:55.55 | ŚRODA Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:49.09 | LIS Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:54.90 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:00.48 | OBARSKA Katarzyna | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:19.86 | GŁOWALA Andrea | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:21.85 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:30.98 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:36.67 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:41.33 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11:11.81 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11:27.69 | GÓRNIAK Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11:32.02 | DOBRZAŃSKA Ewa | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 11:37.81 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 12:09.64 | NAWROT Izabela | KU AZS Politechniki Poznańskiej | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.76 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.53 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.10 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.14 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 17.55 | BOROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 17.81 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 18.03 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.41 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -1.2 | II | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.12 | NOSKOWICZ Agnieszka | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 68.32 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 71.26 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 73.32 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 73.45 | ROLIŃSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 74.44 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 76.34 | HOFMAN Justyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 76.49 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 76.56 | STACHOWIAK Sandra | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4557/11 | 4 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 65.27 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 65.64 | GAJEWSKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 67.03 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 67.31 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 70.38 | MAJEWSKA Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 71.21 | BOROWSKA Alicja | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 72.19 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:09.57 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:34.47 | MAJDECKA Andżelika | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7:42.49 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7:52.89 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 7:56.39 | Ł. M. | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.80 |
KACZMAREK Jagoda JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna MAJORCZYK Monika BŁOCH Anna |
MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 1995 1994 1995 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/1477/11 |
2023 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.43 |
BUCHAJCZYK Anna GRZELAK Magdalena MARKOWSKA Karolina MICHALSKA Jagoda |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | WYBIERALSKA Małgorzata | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.10 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | GRZELAK Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.29 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.92 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.02 | CICHOWLAS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/2494/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.76 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.78 | BOCIAN Dominika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.50 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.29 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.9 | III | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.01 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.42 | STACHOWIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.11 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.96 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.32 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.56 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.30 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.26 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.14 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.87 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.42 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.24 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.30 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.58 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.69 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.87 | HAGDAN Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.34 | PIETRUSZYŃSKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.04 | FROMM Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.12 | DOLIŃSKA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.79 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.67 | LEWERA Anna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.54 | MANIA Ewa | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | f | 1 | 8.30 | TOMIAK Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.35 | RYBKA Magdalena | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | f | 1 | 7.00 | MANIECKA Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 7.99 | KOŚMIDER Adrianna | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.30 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.95 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.07 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.33 | FROMM Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.20 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 42.45 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 29.50 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 40.80 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 29.40 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 34.80 | TOMIAK Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 24.54 | HEIGENBARTH Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 29.50 | MANIECKA Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 22.80 | DOLIŃSKA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 28.16 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 21.20 | RYBKA Magdalena | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 27.58 | GWIŻDŻ Roksana | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 27.43 | SOMMERFELD Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 22.60 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.48 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | I | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.88 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.67 | KUROWSKA Marcelina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.07 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 45.40 | GWIŻDŻ Roksana | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.03 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.98 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.12 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.33 | LEWERA Anna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.67 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.36 | NOWAK Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.52 | ROTHE Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.95 | MANIA Ewa | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 29.26 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 27.58 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 19.68 | DRYKA Beata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24:30.19 | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25:53.63 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26:54.32 | STRAŚKO Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 27:36.32 | BIŃCZYK Marta | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 27:52.60 | ZIELIŃSKA Krystyna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 27:56.98 | LEHMANN Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 28:02.24 | KANCLERZ Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 28:40.19 | WOSIK Michalina | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 28:47.42 | PARECKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.93 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.98 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.24 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.77 | MATYLLA Krzysztof | niest. Poznań | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.07 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.06 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.31 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.27 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.52 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.35 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.61 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.69 | SZAJERKA Borys | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 11.90 | DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.95 | MENCEL Bartłomiej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.95 | WESZKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 12.16 | WASILEWSKI Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | DZIAMSKI Witold | Z/4369/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 12.97 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.13 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 11.27 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.31 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.41 | STRÓŻEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.35 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.44 | KRACZEK Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.45 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.82 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.69 | ZALISZ Arkadiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | ADAMCZAK Zygmunt | 4 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.84 | KULIG Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.85 | KULIG Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.11 | BILICKI Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.97 | K S | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.01 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.23 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.14 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.33 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.16 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.47 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.26 | STRÓŻEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.48 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.42 | KRACZEK Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.55 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.61 | SZAJERKA Borys | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.69 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.69 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.70 | ZALISZ Arkadiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | ADAMCZAK Zygmunt | 4 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.22 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 23.28 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 23.43 | SZAJERKA Borys | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.46 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.79 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 23.87 | K S | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 24.09 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 24.32 | PAZERA Szymon | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | IV | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4564/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 24.20 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | IV | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 25.05 | STOCKI Daniel | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 25.77 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 26.23 | MARCZUK Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 22.39 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 22.71 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.75 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 22.84 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 22.86 | STRÓŻEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 23.05 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.02 | KRACZEK Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.85 | SIEJAK Marcin | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | IV | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4559/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 23.87 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 24.06 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 24.23 | ZALISZ Arkadiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | IV | ADAMCZAK Zygmunt | 4 | |||||||
7 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.52 | CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 22.04 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 22.28 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 22.33 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 3 | 22.46 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 3 | 22.49 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.98 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.74 | MAJUSIAK Adam | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 52.48 | DRZYMAŁA Dominik | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.88 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 52.58 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 54.22 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 53.35 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 57.46 | GŁUCHY Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 53.65 | BUCHAJCZYK Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 58.67 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomasz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 54.08 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | ||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 58.83 | MUSIELAK Hubert | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 48.74 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 51.70 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 48.93 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 52.22 | CIĘŻKI Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 49.80 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 53.63 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 49.90 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 54.57 | SKRZYPEK Jakub | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 51.28 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 52.05 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 2 | 52.71 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:59.82 | KAROLAK Karol | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | Z/4373/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:07.76 | KACZMAREK Damian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:02.31 | KOLENDA Robert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:09.89 | SMOLAREK Marcin | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:04.80 | KAPELA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:11.15 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:09.10 | PAZDER Antoni | KU AZS Politechniki Poznańskiej | 1991 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:11.58 | MASZNER Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:09.68 | ANTOSIK Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:14.76 | GRZEŚ Andrzej | MKS-MOS Śrem # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:14.28 | LASZEWICZ Krystian | KU AZS Politechniki Poznańskiej | 1991 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:18.99 | NOWACKI Mateusz | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:15.83 | WOLSKI Arnold | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:21.93 | MARTENKA Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:30.88 | LORKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:54.71 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:59.04 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:55.76 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:59.98 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:57.26 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:00.81 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:57.35 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:01.43 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:57.67 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:03.60 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | WIEJA Piotr | 4 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:58.41 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:05.21 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:59.55 | CZŁAPA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:06.19 | NOWICKI Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:00.17 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:12.45 | STEFANIAK Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:16.26 | CZAJA Emil | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/3938/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:19.22 | ZAJĄC Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz # | Z/3942/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:23.47 | LUDWICZAK Norbert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:24.88 | SERWA Wojciech | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4548/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:34.73 | ŚCIBIORSKI Dawid | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:36.51 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Hubert | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1452/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:42.91 | ZAJĄC Krystian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:57.13 | CZWOJDRAK Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:50.51 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:50.56 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:53.17 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:54.84 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:00.43 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:00.66 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:03.41 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:08.28 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:11.36 | PRZYBYLSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/5261/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:11.39 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:15.72 | CHUDZICKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/5260/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
12 | s | 2 | 4:15.95 | KATARZYŃSKI Dariusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4965/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
13 | s | 2 | 4:16.53 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 4:28.87 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Kornel | MKS Gniezno # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0940/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
15 | s | 2 | 4:35.22 | GRACZYK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:45.59 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:17.30 | WERNER Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:18.78 | MICHALAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:35.91 | KARKOSZKA Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:36.76 | FRICZ Karol | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:37.45 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:00.38 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.53 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.89 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.40 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.42 | PATERCZYK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.92 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.32 | DALEKI Błażej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.44 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.45 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.21 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.37 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.87 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.42 | LINKA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 63.65 | MACIEJEWSKI Filip | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/1188/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 71.08 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 73.56 | DOMINIAK Patryk | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:17.58 | KOSTERA Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:24.48 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:59.91 | MARCINIAK Dawid | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.50 |
CHOJNACKI Mateusz CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej STOCHAJ Artur |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 1995 1994 1995 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.17 |
KOŁACZEK Adrian ILSKI Konrad KOWALCZYK Krzysztof GROBELNY Piotr |
LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.59 |
MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian DŁUGOSZ Patryk MARCZUK Robert STOCKI Daniel |
PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 1995 1995 1994 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.74 |
KULIG Krzysztof KULIG Kamil PRZYBYŁ Sebastian MATEJA Kamil |
LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | STARSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | TASARZ Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GRYKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CIĘŻKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | ODLANICKI-POCZOBUTT Nikodem | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.23 | DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.04 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.39 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.15 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.82 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.15 | DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.79 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.85 | MARCHEWKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.77 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.85 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.66 | WASILEWSKI Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | III | DZIAMSKI Witold | Z/4369/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.71 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.56 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.25 | GARSZTKA Marcin | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.15 | MENCEL Bartłomiej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.94 | STARSZEWSKI Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.09 | KOŁODZIEJ Kornel | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | GRENDA Jan # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.50 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | II | BIERNACKI Jacek # | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.36 | KOŁODZIEJ Kornel | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | -- | GRENDA Jan # | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.37 | WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.26 | HADRZYŃSKI Patryk | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.76 | FRĄCZAK Kamil | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.46 | STAWNY Robert | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.08 | SZYMBROWICZ Piotr | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.85 | MAJORCZYK Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.27 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.24 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.78 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.32 | KACPRZAK Artur | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.09 | WAJS Chrystian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.85 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.12 | DROŻDŻ Krzysztof | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | WIEJA Piotr B.D. | Z/4824/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.27 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 41.56 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 39.15 | HADRZYŃSKI Patryk | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 37.93 | SKIBICKI Jonasz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 35.20 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 28.90 | FRĄCZAK Kamil | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 26.22 | NOWAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.78 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.88 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 44.00 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 42.72 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 39.20 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 38.28 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 35.73 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 35.32 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 34.72 | BUKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.80 | WIETECKI Marek | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1983 | Sen | LB | II | NIEMCZYN Dariusz # | Z/11164/21 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.83 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.93 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.70 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 46.88 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 46.58 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 58.33 | MAREK Adrian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.30 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 45.50 | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 65.64 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 58.20 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 50.11 | FARYŃSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 49.31 | PRZEWOŹNY Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 42.94 | PERLICH Norbert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 37.55 | JAWORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 34.59 | ZIMOWSKI Artur | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 32.64 | PACHOLEWICZ Jakub | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 30.93 | FILIPIAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.84 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.63 | SZTUL Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 45.19 | GŁUCHOWSKI Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 44.65 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 42.36 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 41.76 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49:37.90 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49:43.52 | GRABAREK Radosław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 49:52.13 | WERNER Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52:38.52 | KULZA Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 56:37.18 | BARABASZ Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 60:46.04 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/2030/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3237371444702 sekund |