Spała 27 - 28.02.2010 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.72 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.52 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.78 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.81 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.10 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.88 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.00 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.56 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.00 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 24.69 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.17 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 25.60 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.57 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.63 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.93 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.53 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 24.60 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 24.79 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 24.97 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.40 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.46 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.61 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.03 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.08 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 55.74 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 56.69 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:10.91 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:12.68 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:14.37 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:28.19 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:28.23 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:31.66 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:37.44 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:44.99 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.86 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.86 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.82 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.82 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.82 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.75 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.75 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.05 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | Sen | LD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.49 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.24 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.00 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.89 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.87 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.84 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.63 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.56 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.44 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.24 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.74 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.95 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.74 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.85 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.56 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.26 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.12 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.96 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13:07.05 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13:15.67 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13:30.19 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13:54.85 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14:38.40 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14:56.96 | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U23 | LU | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.30 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.92 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.69 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.95 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1986 | Sen | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.27 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.71 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 21.94 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.69 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 21.80 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.31 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.65 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.69 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.02 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 21.93 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 21.95 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1986 | Sen | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.72 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.47 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.93 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.80 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.20 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.23 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 48.26 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 48.35 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:50.25 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:50.75 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:51.17 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | I | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:52.27 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U23 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:54.58 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:56.22 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:47.75 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 789 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:00.25 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 662 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:00.60 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | 658 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:01.01 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | 654 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:03.77 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | 628 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:06.53 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 602 | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:18.33 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:18.62 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1980 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:19.58 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:24.10 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:24.70 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:27.11 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:27.31 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:31.87 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:33.93 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8:38.83 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8:47.91 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.71 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.76 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.01 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.19 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1987 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.57 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.65 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.70 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.98 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.01 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.04 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.16 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1987 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.58 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.28 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | 913 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.38 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 888 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.45 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 872 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.69 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | 816 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 8.46 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | 869 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 8.62 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 832 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 8.92 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | 764 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 9.01 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | 744 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 9.18 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | 707 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.22 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.22 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.18 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.18 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.13 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.13 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.60 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.50 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.20 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.20 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin | 1975 | Masters | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.70 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.70 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.70 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.50 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.50 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.80 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | 849 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.40 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | 731 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.30 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | II | 702 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.00 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | 617 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3.60 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | 509 | ||||||||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5526 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5498 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5299 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4973 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4949 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4151 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3974 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3453 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19:17.92 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19:20.73 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20:15.44 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20:25.38 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20:49.72 | WOLSKI Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21:22.83 | WIATER Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21:55.53 | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22:29.99 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | U23 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2190489768982 sekund |