Białystok 03.05.2009 Mityng Konstytucji 3-go Maja |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.82 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.74 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.72 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | JURCZUK Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.59 | MARCISZONEK Anna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0910/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.59 | PŁOŃSKA Maria | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MANTUR Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SOBOTKA Patrycja | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.34 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.23 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.95 | STASZKIEWICZ Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.90 | SZPAKOWSKA Ewelina | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1992 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.77 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.72 | WASILEWSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.89 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.94 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.65 | RACIBORSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.80 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.65 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.42 | ŻEBROWSKA Ewelina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.32 | ROGALSKA Katarzyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.08 | STASZKIEWICZ Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.92 | JEDLIŃSKA Gabriela | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.93 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.91 | BOGUSZ Żaneta | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1405/17 | 2018 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.41 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.73 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.39 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.58 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.36 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.80 | CZAJKOWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.03 | CZUPRYŃSKA Urszula | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | SUTYNIEC Hanna # | Z/0901/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.03 | KOPEĆ Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 30.21 | GÓRSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26.76 | SAMEŁKO Adrianna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.19 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.71 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.80 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.60 | KŁOSOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.70 | FILIPKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.12 | MOR Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.73 | LENCZEWSKA Żaneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.87 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.24 | WIELOGÓRSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.58 | CZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.47 | WAWRZYNIAK Ewelina | LUKS Błyskawica Czartajew | 1991 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.89 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.08 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.08 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.95 | SMARKUSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.92 | CHOĆKO Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.92 | TRUSIEWICZ Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BOŻKO Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CHODOROWSKI Karol | niest. Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MODZELEWSKI Rafał | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.99 | BORKOWSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.94 | GÓRALCZYK Adrian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.61 | BANDOCH Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.39 | SKUBINA Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.29 | MOGIELNICKI Marek | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.15 | SAWICKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.70 | ŚMIECHOWSKI Tomasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.70 | ZAMBRZYCKI Patryk | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.62 | MODZELEWSKI Rafał | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.57 | LISIEWICZ Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.30 | PASYŃCZUK Robert | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.83 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.54 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.77 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.29 | SYGIT Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.69 | JASIONEK Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1976 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.27 | DOBKO Przemysław | UKS Technik Augustów | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.16 | GRĄDZKI Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.29 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.09 | ZARĘBA Grzegorz | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.00 | SZYDŁOWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.98 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.71 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.41 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.88 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.11 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 42.83 | JASIONEK Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1976 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 42.52 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 40.36 | DOBKO Przemysław | UKS Technik Augustów | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.82 | SZYDŁOWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.14 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.31 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.74 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.10 | WOJSZKO Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.04 | RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.04 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.88 | TOKARSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.47 | GODLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.27 | MALINOWSKI Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.87 | HOŁUBOWICZ Michał | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 51.72 | OMIELAN Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 42.44 | GIBA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 39.47 | KUBRAK Łukasz | UKS Granatowa Trójka Ełk | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.82730317115784 sekund |